Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Richter,Michael |
IM |
2486 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1978 |
2. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2480 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
3. |
Tischbierek,Raj |
GM |
2468 |
M |
USV TU
Dresden |
GER |
1962 |
4. |
Spieß,Gunter |
IM |
2415 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1964 |
5. |
Vogt,Lothar |
GM |
2397 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1952 |
6. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
2352 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1971 |
7. |
Schulz,Karsten |
FM |
2342 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1962 |
8. |
Braun,Gottfried,Dr. |
FM |
2259 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1933 |
9. |
Solberg,Joachim |
CM |
2250 |
M |
|
NOR |
1974 |
10. |
Meißner,Felix |
|
2242 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
GER |
1992 |
11. |
Leisering,Eckhart,Dr |
|
2239 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1962 |
12. |
Escher,Clemens |
|
2230 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1980 |
13. |
Dexter,Daniel |
|
2211 |
M |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1978 |
14. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2148 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1953 |
15. |
Röhl,Rainer |
|
2148 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1961 |
16. |
Jacobi,Robin |
|
2136 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1991 |
17. |
Müller,Reinhard |
|
2121 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-W |
GER |
1966 |
18. |
Azimov,Stanislav |
FM |
2119 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
RUS |
1953 |
19. |
Beckel,Friedrich |
|
2108 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1940 |
20. |
Schumacher,Markus |
|
2102 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
|
1988 |
21. |
Hentze,Markus |
|
2089 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1990 |
22. |
Lenhardt,Manfred |
|
2071 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
23. |
Förster,Sören |
|
2070 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
GER |
1975 |
24. |
Platz,Daniel |
|
2070 |
M |
SSC Annaburg |
GER |
1985 |
25. |
Dyk,Roland |
|
2069 |
M |
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
1947 |
26. |
Filipiak,Thomas |
|
2064 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1982 |
27. |
Göttert,Stefan |
|
2063 |
M |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e |
GER |
1943 |
28. |
Heinrich,Julius Tobi |
|
2048 |
M |
SV Merseburg |
GER |
1996 |
29. |
Gering,Samuel |
|
2046 |
M |
SV Merseburg |
GER |
1995 |
30. |
Schneider,Andreas |
|
2043 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
1957 |
31. |
Roitzsch,Philippe |
|
2040 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
1991 |
32. |
Just,Joachim |
|
2038 |
M |
SV Motor Zeitz |
GER |
1938 |
33. |
Gleichmann,Matthias |
|
2029 |
M |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e |
GER |
1962 |
34. |
Schreiter,Thomas |
|
2022 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1971 |
35. |
Voynikonis,Lev |
|
2020 |
M |
SV Makkabi Leipzig e |
GER |
1933 |
36. |
Podolnyy,Jakiv |
|
1985 |
M |
SV Makkabi Leipzig e |
UKR |
1942 |
37. |
Große,Marcus |
|
1962 |
M |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1986 |
38. |
Duzy,Stefan |
|
1961 |
M |
Erfurter SK |
GER |
1992 |
39. |
Hiller,Wieland |
|
1940 |
M |
SC Rote Rüben Leipzi |
GER |
1965 |
40. |
Kleye,Emanuel |
|
1924 |
M |
BSV Weissblau Allian |
GER |
1977 |
41. |
Schäfer,Sven |
|
1918 |
M |
SK Dessau 93 |
|
1971 |
42. |
Idaczek,Günter |
|
1916 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1966 |
43. |
Dunne,Paul |
|
1914 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
IRL |
1967 |
44. |
Onhor,Bold |
|
1913 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1965 |
45. |
Werner,Hubert |
|
1908 |
M |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e |
GER |
1943 |
46. |
Just,Gabriele,Dr. |
|
1881 |
W |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1936 |
47. |
Pönisch,Wolfram,Dr. |
|
1874 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
1954 |
48. |
Barschewitsch,Viktor |
|
1872 |
M |
|
GER |
1951 |
49. |
Justra,Matthias |
|
1870 |
M |
BSV Weissblau Allian |
GER |
1980 |
50. |
Schilling,Hans |
|
1861 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
51. |
Botwinovskyy,Borys |
|
1836 |
M |
SV Makkabi Leipzig e |
GER |
1938 |
52. |
Leyrer,Thomas |
|
1827 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-W |
GER |
1998 |
53. |
Wendt,Horst |
|
1823 |
M |
BSV Weissblau Allian |
|
1951 |
54. |
Duensing,Hartwig |
|
1777 |
M |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1951 |
55. |
Niegsch,Nicolas |
|
1761 |
M |
Post- u. Turn-SpV Ha |
GER |
1998 |
56. |
Härig,Wolfram |
|
1759 |
M |
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
1982 |
57. |
Brust,Elmar |
|
1750 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Deutsch,Joey |
|
1740 |
M |
Naumburger SpV 1951 |
GER |
1994 |
59. |
Drusba,Wolfgang |
|
1708 |
M |
BSV Weissblau Allian |
GER |
1944 |
60. |
Hartmann,Jakob |
|
1698 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-W |
GER |
1999 |
61. |
Idaczek,Peter |
|
1690 |
M |
SV Fortschritt Oscha |
|
1954 |
62. |
Vogler,Johannes |
|
1676 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
|
1994 |
63. |
Böhme,Matthias |
|
1659 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1991 |
64. |
Lehmann,Patricia |
|
1637 |
W |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1996 |
65. |
Jackisch,Johannes |
|
1581 |
M |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 0 |
|
1941 |
66. |
Schneider,Christian |
|
1574 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berli |
GER |
1975 |
67. |
Steigemann,Lutz |
|
1574 |
M |
SK Roland Weißenfels |
|
1968 |
68. |
Heinrich,Leon |
|
1567 |
M |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü |
GER |
2001 |
69. |
Heber,Markus |
|
1555 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
|
1996 |
70. |
Gulbis,Ojars |
|
1548 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
1996 |
71. |
Thiel,Harry |
|
1501 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berli |
GER |
1951 |
72. |
Simon,Tim |
|
1494 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
|
2001 |
73. |
Holmelin,Claudia |
|
1473 |
W |
TSV Ingolstadt Nord |
|
1991 |
74. |
Seidlitz,Cliff |
|
1456 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
|
1969 |
75. |
Schröter,Michael |
|
1431 |
M |
SV Fortschritt Oscha |
|
1991 |
76. |
Wolter, Uwe |
|
1365 |
|
BSV Weissblau Allian |
|
|
77. |
Werner,Heidi |
|
1337 |
W |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e |
|
1953 |
78. |
Kostyuchenko,Dmitri |
|
1200 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Taheri,Alireza |
|
1200 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Großmann,Dominic |
|
1146 |
M |
Meuselwitzer SV |
|
1998 |
81. |
Wang,Ruiming |
|
1093 |
M |
SG Leipzig |
|
2003 |
82. |
Stellmacher,Nico |
|
1066 |
M |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
|
2000 |