Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
|
() |
- |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
|
() |
- |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
|
() |
- |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
|
() |
- |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Karff Tom |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
|
() |
- |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
() |
- |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
|
() |
- |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
() |
- |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
|
() |
- |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
() |
- |
12. |
Janott Felix |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
|
() |
- |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
() |
- |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
|
() |
- |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
() |
- |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes P |
|
() |
- |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
18 |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
() |
- |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
12. |
Janott Felix |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
|
(1) |
- |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
6. |
Karff Tom |
|
(1) |
- |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
|
(1) |
- |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes P |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
|
(0) |
- |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
(0) |
- |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
(0) |
- |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
(0) |
- |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
(0) |
- |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
(0) |
- |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
17 |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
(0) |
- |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
18 |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
|
(2) |
- |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
|
(2) |
- |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
|
(2) |
- |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
|
(2) |
- |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
|
(2) |
- |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
|
(1) |
- |
6. |
Karff Tom |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
|
(1) |
- |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
(1) |
- |
12. |
Janott Felix |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
|
(1) |
- |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
(1) |
- |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
(1) |
- |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes P |
|
(1) |
- |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
(1) |
- |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
(0) |
- |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
(0) |
- |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
17 |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
(0) |
- |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
18 |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
|
(3) |
- |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
|
(2½) |
- |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
|
(2½) |
- |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
|
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
|
(2) |
- |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes P |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
6. |
Karff Tom |
|
(2) |
- |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
(2) |
- |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
|
(2) |
- |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
|
(1½) |
- |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
|
(1½) |
- |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
12. |
Janott Felix |
|
(1) |
- |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
(1) |
- |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
(1) |
- |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
(0) |
- |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
18 |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
|
(4) |
- |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
|
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
|
(3½) |
- |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes P |
|
(3) |
- |
6. |
Karff Tom |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
|
(3) |
- |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
|
(3) |
- |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
|
(2½) |
- |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
|
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
|
(2) |
- |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
(2) |
- |
12. |
Janott Felix |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
(2) |
- |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
(2) |
- |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
(2) |
- |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
(2) |
- |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
|
(1½) |
- |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
|
(1) |
- |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
|
(1) |
- |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
(1) |
- |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
(1) |
- |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
18 |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|