Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
977 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
|
2006 |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
967 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
|
2008 |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
953 |
|
Hildesheimer SV |
|
2004 |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
938 |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
|
2007 |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
936 |
|
TUS Makkabi Rostock |
|
2005 |
6. |
Karff Tom |
926 |
|
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
|
2007 |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
915 |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
|
2007 |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
901 |
|
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
|
1979 |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
876 |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2005 |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
845 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
|
1998 |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
824 |
|
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
|
1999 |
12. |
Janott Felix |
799 |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2003 |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
783 |
|
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
|
2006 |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
781 |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
|
2007 |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
771 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
|
2007 |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
762 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
|
2007 |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johannes Paul |
762 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2005 |
18. |
von Rechenberg Florian A. |
761 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2003 |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
748 |
|
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
|
2003 |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
|
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
|
1963 |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2006 |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2009 |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
|
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
|
2007 |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2003 |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2002 |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2008 |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
|
2008 |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
|
Berlin |
|
2003 |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
|
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
|
2003 |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
|
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
|
2000 |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2007 |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedemann |
|
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
|
2008 |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
|
Genthin |
|
2003 |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
|
Genthin |
|
2003 |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
|
Schachclub Oranienburg |
|
2002 |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|