Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
8. |
Mundt,Alexandra |
1553 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
12.50 |
|
2. |
24. |
Schlag Daniel |
|
Genthin |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
12.50 |
|
3. |
2. |
Eilenberg,Jonas |
1691 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
10.00 |
|
4. |
22. |
Zivier,Ezra,Dr. |
1455 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
8.50 |
|
5. |
7. |
Paul,Wolfgang |
1583 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
7.25 |
|
6. |
9. |
Wessollek,Peter |
1544 |
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
7.50 |
|
7. |
5. |
Matthes,Benjamin |
1609 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
5.00 |
|
8. |
4. |
Gebhardt,Christine |
1611 |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
6.00 |
|
9. |
15. |
Lehmann,Michael |
1502 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.25 |
|
10. |
3. |
Adelmeyer,Matti |
1622 |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
15.5 |
6.25 |
|
11. |
12. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
1529 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
13.0 |
4.00 |
|
12. |
11. |
Seidlitz,Cliff |
1530 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
4.00 |
|
13. |
13. |
Möller,Roman |
1518 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
5.50 |
|
14. |
21. |
Sperling,Niclas |
1455 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
3.50 |
|
15. |
6. |
Tefs,Arnold |
1608 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
4.25 |
|
16. |
20. |
Klühs,Gustaf |
1470 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.25 |
|
17. |
19. |
Reichmann,Felix |
1484 |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.00 |
|
18. |
16. |
May,Ben-Iven |
1494 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
4.50 |
|
19. |
18. |
Dietz,André |
1485 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
2.75 |
|
20. |
1. |
Reyher,Susan |
1719 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
3.25 |
|
21. |
10. |
Dracker,Michael |
1537 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
3.25 |
|
22. |
14. |
Bräutigam,Pascal |
1517 |
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
1.25 |
|
23. |
17. |
Sundui,Baatarjav |
1494 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
10.5 |
0.50 |
|
24. |
23. |
Quiram,Heiko |
1417 |
ESV Waren |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
7.5 |
0.00 |
|