Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adelmeyer,Matti | 1735 | SV Roter Turm H | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 13.00 | ||
2. | Matthes,Benjamin | 1573 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 11.75 | ||
3. | Schlag,Daniel | 1592 | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.25 | ||
4. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1608 | SC Borussia 192 | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 9.25 | ||
5. | Böttcher,Frank,Dr | 1696 | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 8.75 | ||
6. | Gutewort,Paul Emi | 1506 | SF Nordost Berl | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.75 | ||
7. | Schmidt,Sandra | 1446 | W | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 7.75 | |
8. | Schenk,Rafael | 1685 | Ludwigsfelder S | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 | ||
9. | Luthardt,Christop | 1447 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.75 | ||
10. | Mächler,Frank | 1672 | Naumburger SpV | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.00 | ||
11. | Zivier,Ezra,Dr. | 1556 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.00 | ||
12. | Lehmann,Michael | 1564 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 7.25 | ||
13. | Franke,Luca | 1670 | SK Weida | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 7.00 | ||
14. | Mitzko,Berthold | 1607 | M | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.75 | ||
15. | Wittkowski,Ralf | 1649 | Schachpinguine | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.25 | ||
16. | Sundui,Chinguun | 1475 | SC Zitadelle Sp | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6.00 | ||
17. | Fricke,Edna Marle | 1342 | W | SV SF Friedrich | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 5.50 | |
18. | Fricke,Janek Konr | 1459 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.75 | ||
19. | Jacoby,Angelina | 1330 | W | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 5.00 | |
20. | Hoffmann,Kay | 1454 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.25 | ||
21. | Sperling,Niclas | 1596 | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 5.00 | ||
22. | Raasch,Hauke | 1506 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.25 | ||
23. | Korek,Jakob Alexa | 1480 | Schachpinguine | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 3.75 | ||
24. | Thiel,Harry | 1425 | Schachpinguine | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 3.00 | ||
25. | Heller,Stefan | 1534 | SG Lasker Stegl | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.00 | ||
26. | Grabs,Peter | CM | 1565 | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 2.75 | |
27. | Seidlitz,Cliff | 1543 | Schachpinguine | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 2.25 | ||
28. | Busch,Ullrich | 1538 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 3.50 | ||
29. | Sundui,Baatarjav | 1553 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 3.25 | ||
30. | Roloff,Karsten | 1496 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.75 | ||
31. | Paul,Wolfgang | 1562 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 2.50 | ||
32. | Stuckstedte,Herma | 1618 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.25 | ||
33. | Aleanakian,Gabrie | 1551 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 1.00 | |
34. | Schröder,Justin | 1542 | * | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |