Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westphal,Wolfgang | 2220 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1958 | |
2. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2117 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
3. | Borchert,Ulf | 2105 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1953 | |
4. | Moutaqi,Sandra | 2091 | W | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1980 | |
5. | Helms,Sven | 2061 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | |
6. | Laser,Dirk | 2035 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1959 | |
7. | Krüger,Gerhard | 2019 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1943 | |
8. | Damaske,Ronny | 2007 | M | SGem Aschheim/Feldki | GER | 1974 | |
9. | Bahr,Enrico | 2006 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1971 | |
10. | Jeske,Holger | 1983 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | |
11. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1977 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1944 | |
12. | Meier,Klaus | 1963 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1962 | |
13. | Wiese,Frank | 1954 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1961 | |
14. | Segebarth,Bernd | 1930 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1945 | |
15. | Schreiber,Thomas | 1921 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1968 | |
16. | Eichstädt,Enrico | 1906 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1985 | |
17. | Schlüter,Mike | 1899 | M | Möllner SV | GER | 1964 | |
18. | Richter,Stefan | 1883 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1968 | |
19. | Wulff,Jens-Peter | 1860 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1966 | |
20. | Schreiber,Nico | 1842 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1970 | |
21. | Niemann,Silvio | 1756 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1975 | |
22. | Schreiber,Kevin | J | 1674 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1996 |
23. | Siegert,Gregor | J | 1618 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1997 |
24. | Krüger,Horst | 1886 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1953 | ||
25. | Skriwanek,Arne | 1779 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1962 | ||
26. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1740 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1943 | ||
27. | Groth,Matthias | 1696 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1981 | ||
28. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1660 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1952 | ||
29. | Möws,Harald | 1639 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1940 | ||
30. | Nilius,Uwe | 1623 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1963 | ||
31. | Franke,Wilfried | 1585 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1942 | ||
32. | Weiß,Herbert | 1582 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1941 | ||
33. | Joseph,Emile | 1576 | M | Möllner SV | 1939 | ||
34. | Mamedow,Josef | 1537 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1953 | ||
35. | Schreiber,Felix | 1516 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1991 | ||
36. | Kersten,Heinz | 1514 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1938 | ||
37. | Grewe,Karl-Heinz | 1507 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1941 | ||
38. | Anton,Florian | J | 1473 | M | SF Schwerin | 1993 | |
39. | Powilleit,Andy | 1471 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1975 | ||
40. | Meyer,Roland | 1457 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1954 | ||
41. | Emrich,Maximilian | J | 1455 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1993 | |
42. | Remus,Uwe | 1447 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1960 | ||
43. | Linke,Andreas | 1440 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1974 | ||
44. | Hein,Thomas | 1437 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1962 | ||
45. | Lindges,Claus | 1426 | M | Lauenburger SV | 1956 | ||
46. | Schlögel,Helmut | 1424 | M | RSV Rehna | 1950 | ||
47. | Kagel,Fred | 1414 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1941 | ||
48. | Stein,René | 1411 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1969 | ||
49. | Lewin,Emil | 1387 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1934 | ||
50. | Brauer,Norbert | 1346 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1955 | ||
51. | Warncke,Dieter | 1335 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1958 | ||
52. | Döring,Manfred | 1330 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1955 | ||
53. | Förster,Heino | 1321 | M | Möllner SV | 1932 | ||
54. | Müller,Karl-Heinz | 1310 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1945 | ||
55. | Barth,Richard | 1307 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1952 | ||
56. | Schreiber,Oliver | J | 1300 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1996 | |
57. | Wendt,Benjamin | 1291 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1990 | ||
58. | Mamedow,Emil | J | 1284 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1994 | |
59. | Frost,Jakob | J | 1178 | M | SF Schwerin | 1997 | |
60. | Möws,Fabian | J | 1169 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1995 | |
61. | Seemann,Martin | J | 1148 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1994 | |
62. | Möller,Florian | J | 1130 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1994 | |
63. | Winkel,Eckart | 1117 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1938 | ||
64. | Hauck,Hannes | J | 1072 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1996 | |
65. | Schütt,Andreas | J | 1058 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1995 | |
66. | Wittenburg,Philipp | J | 1055 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1994 | |
67. | Rambow,Fred | 1044 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1970 | ||
68. | Schulz,Armin | J | 1004 | M | SF Schwerin | 1995 | |
69. | Göths,Paul | J | 1002 | M | SF Schwerin | 1998 | |
70. | Dombrowsky,Marcus | J | 950 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1996 | |
71. | Lübbert,Charline | J | 944 | W | RSV Rehna | 1999 | |
72. | Schütt,Michael | J | 943 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1993 | |
73. | Gunkel,Nils | J | 938 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1996 | |
74. | Focke,Adrian | J | 831 | M | SF Schwerin | 2000 | |
75. | Knoop,Sascha | J | 788 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1995 | |
76. | Lübbe,Ronald | 779 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1952 | ||
77. | Karrasch,Lars | J | 773 | M | RSV Rehna | 2000 | |
78. | Göths,Carl | J | 771 | M | SF Schwerin | 2001 | |
79. | Rosenthal,Sarah | J | 753 | W | TSG Gadebusch | 1997 | |
80. | Buchberger,Roland | M | Rostock | 1935 | |||
81. | Engel,Philipp | J | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 2000 | ||
82. | Engel,Pier | M | vereinslos | 1970 | |||
83. | Kühne,Felix | J | M | Rehna/Demern | 2000 | ||
84. | Kühne,Julius | J | M | RSV Rehna | 2000 | ||
85. | Möws,Lydia | J | W | TSG Gadebusch | 2001 | ||
86. | Schäfer,Norbert | M | Hamburg | 1963 | |||
87. | Schwark,Markus | J | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1997 | ||
88. | Wiechmann,Fynn | J | M | Schwerin | 1996 | ||
89. | Xu,Xianliang | J | 1968 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1997 |
90. | Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh | FM | 2348 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1966 |