Teilnehmerliste:
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land |
1. | Morozevich,Alexander | GM | 2730 | M | SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. | |
2. | Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar | GM | 2722 | M | AZE | |
3. | Grischuk,Alexander | GM | 2719 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
4. | Bacrot,Etienne | GM | 2708 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
5. | Bareev,Evgeny | GM | 2701 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
6. | Harikrishna,Pentela | GM | 2682 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | IND |
7. | Sargissian,Gabriel | GM | 2680 | M | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | |
8. | Volokitin,Andrej | GM | 2677 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
9. | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | GM | 2673 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | |
10. | Naiditsch,Arkadij | GM | 2669 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | |
11. | Almasi,Zoltan | GM | 2657 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | |
12. | Aleksandrov,Alexcey | GM | 2634 | M | SVG Plettenberg 1920 e.V. | |
13. | Vescovi,Giovanni | GM | 2619 | M | BRA | |
14. | Gyimesi,Zoltan | GM | 2614 | M | SC Eppingen | |
15. | Balogh,Csaba | GM | 2609 | M | SC Eppingen | HUN |
16. | Vaganjan,Rafael Agred | GM | 2601 | M | SG Porz e.V. | |
17. | Leitao,Rafael | GM | 2598 | M | BRA | |
18. | Graf,Alexander | GM | 2592 | M | SG Porz e.V. | |
19. | Gangunashvili,Merab | GM | 2591 | GEO | ||
20. | Postny,Evgeny | GM | 2590 | M | SC Eppingen | |
21. | Agrest,Evgenij | GM | 2587 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | |
22. | Golod,Vitali | GM | 2585 | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V | ISR | |
23. | Tahirov,Farhad | GM | 2583 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | |
24. | David,Alberto | GM | 2580 | M | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | |
25. | Tregubov,Pavel | GM | 2580 | M | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V | |
26. | Mchedlishvili,Mikhail | GM | 2572 | M | SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. | |
27. | Berelovich,Aleksandar | GM | 2571 | M | SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. | |
28. | Fridman,Daniel | GM | 2562 | M | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V | |
29. | Erenburg,Sergey | GM | 2560 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
30. | Glek,Igor | GM | 2560 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
31. | Buhmann,Rainer | IM | 2552 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
32. | Halkias,Stelios | GM | 2551 | GRE | ||
33. | Döttling,Fabian | GM | 2550 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
34. | Prusikin,Michael | GM | 2547 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | |
35. | Dizdar,Goran | GM | 2541 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | |
36. | Kosteniuk,Alexandra | GM | 2540 | W | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
37. | Ruck,Robert | GM | 2537 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | |
38. | Dgebuadze,Alexandre | GM | 2535 | M | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. | |
39. | Pinter,Jozsef | GM | 2532 | M | SC 1919 Siegburg | |
40. | Bischoff,Klaus | GM | 2528 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | |
41. | Erdos,Viktor | IM | 2528 | M | HUN | |
42. | Cvitan,Ognjen | GM | 2527 | M | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | |
43. | Jankovic,Alojzije | GM | 2525 | M | CRO | |
44. | Ubilava,Elizbar | GM | 2521 | M | ESP | |
45. | Gofshtein,Leonid | GM | 2520 | M | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen | |
46. | Lobron,Eric | GM | 2515 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | |
47. | Portisch,Lajos | GM | 2512 | M | HUN | |
48. | Hort,Vlastimil | GM | 2510 | M | Oberhausen SV 1887 e.V. | |
49. | Kunin,Vitaly | GM | 2510 | M | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | |
50. | Lanka,Zigurds | GM | 2510 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | |
51. | Milov,Leonid | IM | 2504 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
52. | Medvegy,Zoltan | GM | 2503 | M | SC Eppingen | |
53. | Gutman,Lev | GM | 2495 | M | SC Melle 03 | |
54. | Horvath,Adam | GM | 2495 | M | HUN | |
55. | Galdunts,Sergey | GM | 2494 | M | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | |
56. | Meijers,Viesturs | GM | 2482 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | |
57. | Banusz,Tamas | IM | 2480 | M | HUN | |
58. | Porper,Eduard | IM | 2477 | M | SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | |
59. | Vogt,Lothar | GM | 2475 | M | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
60. | Cmilyte,Viktorija | WGM | 2470 | W | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
61. | Szabo,Krisztian | IM | 2469 | M | SC 1919 Siegburg | |
62. | Djuric,Stefan | GM | 2466 | M | SCG | |
63. | Zaitsev,Mikhail | IM | 2463 | M | SG Bochum 31 | |
64. | Gurewitsch,Vladimir | GM | 2452 | M | SG Bochum 31 | |
65. | Margolin,Boris | IM | 2445 | M | SV Oberursel | |
66. | Zhukova,Natalia | WGM | 2443 | W | SK Holsterhausen e.V. | |
67. | Almasi,Istvan | IM | 2440 | M | SC Mosaik Berlin e.V. | |
68. | Landenbergue,Claude | IM | 2440 | M | SUI | |
69. | Boidman,Yuri | IM | 2439 | M | SC 1950 Remagen | |
70. | Pähtz,Elisabeth | WGM | 2438 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | |
71. | Löffler,Stefan | IM | 2437 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | |
72. | Gaponenko,Inna | WIM | 2437 | W | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | |
73. | Donchenko,Anatoli | IM | 2434 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerda | |
74. | Sebag,Marie Rachel | WGM | 2434 | W | SV 1947 Walldorf | |
75. | Telljohann,Sven | IM | 2427 | M | Sfr.Schöneck | |
76. | Poldauf,Dirk | IM | 2417 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
77. | Pähtz,Thomas | GM | 2409 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerda | |
78. | Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian | IM | 2402 | M | SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. | |
79. | Vuilleumier,Alex | FM | 2402 | M | SUI | |
80. | Peng,Zhao Qin | GM | 2395 | W | SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. | |
81. | Klundt,Klaus | IM | 2392 | M | SF Burgsinn | |
82. | Belezky,Sasha | IM | 2387 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
83. | Maier,Christian | IM | 2378 | M | SK Zähringen 1921 | |
84. | Sudakova,Irina | WGM | 2376 | M | RUS | |
85. | Heinzel,Olaf | IM | 2374 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
86. | Hammes,Michael | FM | 2369 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | |
87. | Gara,Anita | WGM | 2367 | W | SV Großhansdorf | |
88. | Dworakowska,Joanna | WGM | 2364 | W | BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig | |
89. | Lang,Torsten | FM | 2364 | M | SK Landau | |
90. | Sobolevski,Leonid | IM | 2360 | M | SV Breitenworbis | |
91. | Solonar,Stefan | IM | 2346 | M | SC Heusenstamm | |
92. | Nemeth,Zoltan | IM | 2344 | M | HUN | |
93. | Peredy,Ferenc | IM | 2343 | M | SC 1919 Siegburg | |
94. | Wall,Gavin | IM | 2342 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | |
95. | Vasilevich,Irina | WGM | 2340 | M | RUS | |
96. | Loos,Roland | 2337 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | ||
97. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2326 | M | VBSF Cottbus e.V. | |
98. | Vogler,Tillmann | FM | 2325 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | |
99. | Markmann,Ulrich | 2317 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
100. | Schnepp,Gunnar | FM | 2307 | M | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | |
101. | Straub,Natalia | WGM | 2302 | W | SK Gescher 81 e.V. | |
102. | Dubkov,Andrej | FM | 2300 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
103. | Kurmann,Oliver | FM | 2297 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | |
104. | Rigo,Janos | IM | 2294 | M | HUN | |
105. | Silber,Henning | 2284 | M | SK Landau | ||
106. | Gara,Ticia | WGM | 2283 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
107. | Wahedi,Ahmad Siar | 2283 | M | SC Steinbach | ||
108. | Namyslo,Holger | 2275 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | ||
109. | Martin,Stefan | 2273 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim | ||
110. | Vaganjan,Irina | WIM | 2269 | W | SG Porz e.V. | |
111. | Wege,Jochen | FM | 2269 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | |
112. | Wichmann,Daniel,Dr. | 2265 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
113. | Pfrommer,Christoph | FM | 2262 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | |
114. | Rasch,Holger | 2261 | M | SC Steinbach | ||
115. | Günthner,Oliver | FM | 2259 | M | SK Neuhausen | |
116. | Sprotte,Norbert | 2258 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | ||
117. | Toma,Katarzyna | WIM | 2256 | W | POL | |
118. | Wagner,Bernd | 2252 | M | SK Durlach | ||
119. | Van Voorthuijsen,Peewee | FM | 2250 | M | NED | |
120. | Oettel,Andreas | 2250 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | ||
121. | Schulz,Michael | 2243 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | ||
122. | Marcziter,Dmitrii | 2230 | M | SV Horrem 1948 | ||
123. | Schlesinger,Omri | 2230 | M | SC Steinbach | ||
124. | Konson,Konstantin | 2225 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | ||
125. | Kribben,Matthias,Dr. | 2224 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | ||
126. | Melzer,Oliver | 2223 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | ||
127. | Wendel,Stephan | 2217 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
128. | Lang,Matthias | 2215 | M | SK Landau | ||
129. | Münch,Ingo | 2214 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
130. | Kaber,Claude | 2213 | M | SC Bonn/Beuel | ||
131. | Hirneise,Tobias | 2210 | M | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | ||
132. | Ruppert,Wolfgang | 2209 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
133. | Gabriel,Josef | 2208 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ||
134. | Niebling,Ferdinand | 2201 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
135. | Rott,Georg | 2200 | M | SK Münster 32 e.V. | ||
136. | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | 2197 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
137. | Fassnacht,Peter | 2195 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
138. | Bonnaire,Ulrich | 2193 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
139. | Bossert,Christian | FM | 2189 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden | |
140. | Koelsch,Gilbert | 2183 | M | SV Schiffweiler | ||
141. | Merk,Tobias | 2183 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | ||
142. | Kribben,Johannes | 2176 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
143. | Christiansen,Martin | 2171 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
144. | Caoili,Arianne | WIM | 2169 | W | SV Oberursel | |
145. | Schiffer,Steve | 2165 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
146. | Sieber,Patrick | 2164 | M | Landskrone-Altrhein | ||
147. | Gass,Ulrich | 2163 | M | SC Eppingen | ||
148. | Besel,Waldemar | 2161 | M | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen | ||
149. | Widmann,Volker | 2157 | M | SF Wiesental | ||
150. | Regis,Georg | 2149 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
151. | Medvegyne Balogh,Emese | 2145 | M | HUN | ||
152. | Vollmar,Rainer | 2143 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
153. | Bremer,Vincent | 2140 | M | SV Ingelheim | ||
154. | Geske,Julian | 2140 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
155. | Siebenhaar,Erich | 2138 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
156. | Krause,Thomas | 2137 | M | SF Lindlar 1977 | ||
157. | Walther,Cliff | 2137 | M | SV Medizin Erfurt | ||
158. | Hermann,Thomas | 2137 | M | SC Turm Winterbach | ||
159. | Helms,Sven | 2135 | M | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | ||
160. | Kühner,Christian | 2135 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
161. | Lazar,Andras | 2123 | M | HUN | ||
162. | August,Christian | 2122 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | ||
163. | Kerz,Markus | 2120 | M | SC Finthen | ||
164. | Konik,Michael,Dr. | 2120 | M | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
165. | Rozenfeld,Tatjana | 2112 | W | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | ||
166. | Bogojawlenskij,Lew | 2112 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
167. | Petri,Birgit | 2110 | W | Sges Bensheim 1931 | ||
168. | Maleki,Nicolas | 2107 | M | FRA | ||
169. | Sava,Christiansen | 2105 | M | ROM | ||
170. | Sulic,Kresimir | 2103 | M | SV Ingelheim | ||
171. | Evers,Leo | 2102 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 | ||
172. | Minor,Samuel | 2100 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
173. | Algars,Olle | 2092 | M | SWE | ||
174. | Wyss,Peter | 2091 | M | SUI | ||
175. | Jurkic,Bosiljko | 2088 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | ||
176. | Wyss,Jonas | 2075 | M | SUI | ||
177. | Ahrends,Norbert | 2065 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
178. | Kleinert,Jürgen | 2060 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | ||
179. | Baum,Kurt,Dr. | 2056 | M | Schach-Union München e.V. | ||
180. | Hock,Gerold | 2053 | M | SC 1926 Kahl | ||
181. | Beutel,Jens | 2047 | M | SV Mainz-Mombach | ||
182. | Steil-Antoni,Fiona | 2042 | W | SK Holsterhausen e.V. | ||
183. | Brendel,Bergit,Dr. | WFM | 2040 | W | SC Frankfurt-West | |
184. | Freise,Eckhard,Prof.Dr. | 2032 | * | Chess Tigers | ||
185. | Prill,Daniel | 2026 | M | SABT SV Münstertal | ||
186. | Hirneise,Jens | 2021 | M | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | ||
187. | Martin,Peter | 2019 | M | SC 1975 Paimar | ||
188. | Hauptmann,Thomas | 2019 | M | Fischer Z | NED | |
189. | Fehres,Werner | 2004 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
190. | Skovgaard,Tom | 2004 | M | DEN | ||
191. | Dürr,Hanno | 1999 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | ||
192. | Schaudin,Andreas | 1989 | M | Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber | ||
193. | Depner,Jochen | 1986 | M | TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm | ||
194. | Döttling,Gustav | 1984 | M | SAbt TSV Willsbach | ||
195. | Kannenberg,Carl-Friedrich | 1979 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
196. | Mattes,Heinz,Dr. | 1977 | M | SK Siemens München | ||
197. | Birtz,Claude | 1970 | M | SG K`lautern/Mehlingen | ||
198. | Schuetzhold,Frank | 1969 | M | TV Tegernsee | ||
199. | Renner,Thomas | 1953 | M | SC Patzer Bornheim 1926 | ||
200. | Wachweger,Albrecht | 1937 | M | Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 | ||
201. | de Reuter,Uwe | 1936 | M | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | ||
202. | Specht,Christian | 1931 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
203. | Katte,Isabel | 1924 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
204. | Katte,Nicolas | 1923 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
205. | De Kruif,Kees | 1922 | M | Fischer Z | NED | |
206. | Klein,Cornelia | 1897 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
207. | Wall,Fabian | 1894 | M | SC Lörzweiler | ||
208. | Gessinger,Winfried | 1882 | M | Sfr.Lindlar 77 | ||
209. | Losch,Heinz-Jürgen | 1879 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | ||
210. | Krieglstein,Marcel | 1868 | M | SK Holsterhausen e.V. | ||
211. | Skovgaard,Ib | 1854 | M | Skovlunde Skakklub | DEN | |
212. | Thöne,Rüdiger | 1852 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
213. | Dietz,Gerolf | 1833 | M | SC Bad Soden | ||
214. | Künitz,Michael | 1826 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
215. | Hipler,Andreas,Dr. | 1796 | M | SV Ingelheim | ||
216. | Baladjaev,Emin | 1785 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
217. | Katrych,Viktor | 1747 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
218. | Lukas,Sebastian | 1735 | M | SC 1979 Hattersheim | ||
219. | Körnlein,Daniel | 1717 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
220. | Priebe,Ralf | 1699 | M | SV Gifhorn | ||
221. | Kling,Felix | 1695 | M | SV Ingelheim | ||
222. | Katte,Oliver,Dr. | 1692 | M | SC Lerchenberg | ||
223. | Lutz,Gerhard | 1659 | M | Schachfreunde Sailauf | ||
224. | Künstler,Christian | 1636 | M | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
225. | Schwencke,Allard | 1631 | M | CVJM SC Würgendorf | ||
226. | Pilger,Thomas | 1626 | M | SC Lörzweiler | ||
227. | Resa,Hans Farid | 1604 | M | SC Lerchenberg | ||
228. | Busch,Annette | 1579 | W | STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. | ||
229. | Decker,Andreas | 1567 | ||||
230. | Platt,Lukas | 1544 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
231. | Mohamad,Kamiran | 1532 | M | SV Maintal 1934 | ||
232. | Käsmann,Lukas | 1514 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
233. | Kletzerman,Simon | 1505 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
234. | Reuter,Klaus | 1481 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
235. | Wernert,Alfred | 1481 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | ||
236. | Pillath,Marcus | 1418 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | ||
237. | Kuhn,Luis | 1391 | M | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||
238. | Schmitt,Timo | 1324 | M | TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm | ||
239. | Berwanger,Florian | 1320 | M | SC Taunusstein 1966 | ||
240. | Grieb,Tobias | 1300 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
241. | Albert,Ingo | 1092 | M | SC Taunusstein 1966 | ||
242. | Schläger,Michael | 1012 | M | Post SV Uelzen | ||
243. | Schläger,Philipp | 922 | M | Post SV Uelzen | ||
244. | Bauer,Didier | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | |||
245. | Brunner,Manuel | Aschaffenburg | ||||
246. | Greif,Gavin | TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||||
247. | Kieffer,Matthieu | M | Stiring-Wendel | F | ||
248. | Planta,Jerry | USA | ||||
249. | Steil,Raymond | M | Differdange | LUX | ||
250. | spielfrei | * |
Copyright © 2006 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999 e.V. |