Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
|
2271 |
2160 |
M |
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
2. |
Göbel,Wolfgang |
|
2124 |
2008 |
M |
Wyker TB |
GER |
1939 |
3. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
2131 |
1970 |
M |
SC Vahr |
GER |
1940 |
4. |
Scherer,Klaus |
|
2106 |
1931 |
M |
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
GER |
1945 |
5. |
Habermann,Arno |
|
2089 |
1915 |
M |
SK Cuxhaven |
GER |
1935 |
6. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
2065 |
1914 |
M |
SK Recklinghausen Altsta |
GER |
1938 |
7. |
Wicklund-Hansen,Richar |
|
1903 |
|
M |
|
NOR |
1934 |
8. |
Johannsen,Ingbert |
|
2057 |
1894 |
M |
SG Witten |
GER |
1935 |
9. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
2016 |
1883 |
M |
SG Bünde 1945 |
GER |
1931 |
10. |
Faust,Gottfried |
|
1994 |
1870 |
M |
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
11. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
2003 |
1863 |
M |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
1930 |
12. |
Klein,Leo |
|
2078 |
1859 |
M |
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aach |
GER |
1935 |
13. |
Niemann,Gerd |
|
|
1855 |
M |
SV Bad Essen |
|
1949 |
14. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
2012 |
1828 |
M |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
1940 |
15. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1988 |
1823 |
M |
SV Eutin von 1875 |
GER |
1933 |
16. |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
2013 |
1820 |
M |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
1935 |
17. |
Schneider,Miloca |
|
1991 |
1817 |
W |
SG Witten |
GER |
1935 |
18. |
Görtz,Hans |
|
2004 |
1808 |
M |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 |
GER |
1935 |
19. |
Beckmann,Manfred |
|
1966 |
1792 |
M |
SK Hofgeismar |
GER |
1939 |
20. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
|
1943 |
1775 |
M |
SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
21. |
Merettig,Georg |
|
1951 |
1771 |
M |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
1937 |
22. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1960 |
1754 |
M |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
1936 |
23. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1942 |
1749 |
M |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1944 |
24. |
Schneider,Karl-Heinz |
|
1926 |
1747 |
M |
Rheydter SV 1920 |
GER |
1949 |
25. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1922 |
1735 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e |
GER |
1936 |
26. |
Wieprecht,Gerhard |
|
1929 |
1734 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
GER |
1929 |
27. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1917 |
1729 |
M |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
1941 |
28. |
Boldt,Heinrich |
|
1915 |
1717 |
M |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
GER |
1943 |
29. |
Mewes,Hans-Dieter |
|
1920 |
1687 |
M |
TV Meckelfeld |
GER |
1943 |
30. |
van Houten,Henk |
|
1835 |
1680 |
M |
SC Gronau 1920 e.V. |
NED |
1929 |
31. |
Skibbe,Hannes |
|
1831 |
1677 |
M |
SVG Friedrichsort |
GER |
1940 |
32. |
Papenkordt,Karl-Herman |
|
1898 |
1666 |
M |
SG Witten |
GER |
1935 |
33. |
Janßen,Helmut |
|
1940 |
1663 |
M |
Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
GER |
1935 |
34. |
Claus,Joachim |
|
1863 |
1658 |
M |
SG Witten |
GER |
1931 |
35. |
Pichler,Guenther |
|
|
1652 |
M |
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
|
1938 |
36. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1816 |
1643 |
M |
Landessenioren-SV Bran |
GER |
1944 |
37. |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
|
1845 |
1639 |
M |
SV Bad Oeynhausen |
GER |
1928 |
38. |
Greiner,Wolfgang |
|
1851 |
1623 |
M |
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
GER |
1939 |
39. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1895 |
1621 |
M |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
GER |
1941 |
40. |
Bornemann,Anton |
|
1812 |
1592 |
M |
Hagen |
GER |
1925 |
41. |
Keil,Heinrich |
|
1809 |
1581 |
M |
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern |
GER |
1941 |
42. |
Timmermann,Helmut |
|
1808 |
1544 |
M |
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
43. |
Schlösser,Fritz |
|
1775 |
1529 |
M |
SF Köln-Longerich 195 |
GER |
1939 |
44. |
Borkenhagen,Bernd |
|
1758 |
1495 |
M |
Hamelner SV |
GER |
1939 |
45. |
Mittelstaedt,Ewald |
|
1678 |
1475 |
M |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
GER |
1935 |
46. |
Ludwig,Ines |
|
1747 |
1460 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e |
GER |
1925 |
47. |
Jordan,Günter |
|
1831 |
1450 |
M |
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
GER |
1938 |
48. |
Marczollek,Helmut |
|
1669 |
1448 |
M |
SK Turm Lage |
GER |
1940 |
49. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1675 |
1434 |
M |
SF Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
50. |
Ludwig,Timm,Dr. |
|
1650 |
1419 |
M |
SV Bad Bevensen |
GER |
1938 |
51. |
Garbe,Eckhard |
|
1685 |
1412 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
1938 |
52. |
Schumacher,Ursula |
|
1670 |
1405 |
W |
SC Bad Neuenahr/Aw. |
GER |
1941 |
53. |
Arps,Norbert |
|
|
1342 |
M |
SK Cuxhaven |
|
1929 |
54. |
Fister,Horst-Lothar |
|
1669 |
1334 |
M |
SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
55. |
Vogel,Paul |
|
|
1206 |
M |
SV Turm 25 Bergheim |
|
1950 |
56. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|