76. Deutsche Schachmeisterschaft 2005
in Altenkirchen/Westerwald, 18. - 26. Februar 2005
Rangliste
Pl. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Pkt. |
GegW |
Buch |
1. |
Artur GM Jussupow |
2582 |
SG 1868 Alj. So |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
2530 |
50 |
2. |
Jan GM Gustafsson |
2616 |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6,5 |
2542 |
50,5 |
3. |
Alexander GM Graf |
2637 |
SG Porz e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2512 |
50 |
4. |
David GM Baramidze |
2550 |
SF Brackel |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
2509 |
49 |
5. |
Igor GM Khenkin |
2604 |
TV Tegernsee |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
2501 |
49 |
6. |
Thomas GM Luther |
2543 |
SC Neukloster |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
2477 |
48 |
7. |
Leonid GM Kritz |
2547 |
SF Katernberg |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
2437 |
44,5 |
8. |
Arik IM Braun |
2463 |
SC Eppingen |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
2495 |
48 |
9. |
Michael GM Prusikin |
2540 |
SC Forchheim |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5,5 |
2457 |
42,5 |
10. |
Jan Michael IM Sprenger |
2491 |
Godesberger SK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5,5 |
2451 |
45,5 |
11. |
Gennadij IM Fish |
2523 |
SV Werder Breme |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
2437 |
42,5 |
12. |
Philipp GM Schlosser |
2570 |
OSC Baden-Baden |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
2392 |
40 |
13. |
Jakob IM Meister |
2519 |
SC Friesen Lich |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5,5 |
2383 |
38,5 |
14. |
Vlastimil GM Hort |
2515 |
SV Oberhausen |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5,5 |
2367 |
33,5 |
15. |
Klaus GM Bischoff |
2555 |
TV Tegernsee |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2430 |
42 |
16. |
Martin FM Krämer |
2357 |
SV Medizin Erfu |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2424 |
39,5 |
17. |
Florian GM Handke |
2488 |
SV Wattenschei |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2387 |
40 |
18. |
Robert GM Rabiega |
2539 |
SK K?nig Tegel |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
2384 |
41 |
19. |
Georg Meier |
2372 |
SC 1975 Bann |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4,5 |
2485 |
45 |
20. |
Christoph FM Wisnewski |
2401 |
Preetzer TSV |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
2476 |
44 |
21. |
Thomas FM Schunk |
2280 |
SC Leipzig-Gohl |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
2459 |
44 |
22. |
Gerlef IM Meins |
2440 |
SV Werder Breme |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
2440 |
43,5 |
23. |
Martin IM Breutigam |
2403 |
Bremer SG |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4,5 |
2436 |
44 |
24. |
Max Scherer |
2325 |
SGEM Dreisamtal |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4,5 |
2432 |
39 |
25. |
Horst FM Alber |
2387 |
Sfr.Sch?neck |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4,5 |
2375 |
38 |
26. |
Bernd FM Schneider |
2293 |
SC Eppingen |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4,5 |
2370 |
37,5 |
27. |
Karl-Jasmin FM Muranyi |
2365 |
SC 1975 Bann |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4,5 |
2340 |
35 |
28. |
Karsten FM Schulz |
2310 |
VBSF Cottbus |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2442 |
40,5 |
29. |
Wolfgang FM Pajeken |
2354 |
Hamburger SK |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2431 |
40,5 |
30. |
Raj GM Tischbierek |
2477 |
SC Kreuzberg. |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2429 |
45 |
31. |
Ludwig FM Deglmann |
2361 |
FC Bayern M?nch |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2429 |
39 |
32. |
Andreas FM Reuss |
2370 |
Stuttgarter SF |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2414 |
43 |
33. |
Thomas IM Henrichs |
2407 |
Dortmunder SV |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2390 |
40 |
34. |
Eduard Schunk |
2337 |
TSV Bindlach |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2374 |
37,5 |
35. |
Dr. Joachim FM Asendorf |
2282 |
SV Werder Breme |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2348 |
33 |
36. |
Herbert FM Bastian |
2400 |
SV Saarbr?cken |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2325 |
36,5 |
37. |
Jewgeni Degtiarev |
2297 |
SG A. E. Magdeb |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
2480 |
45 |
38. |
Stefan IM Solonar |
2393 |
VSG 1880 Offenb |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3,5 |
2371 |
40 |
39. |
Ulrich FM Dresen |
2322 |
SF Gerresheim |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3,5 |
2315 |
32,5 |
40. |
Reiner Schmidt |
2183 |
SK Altenkirchen |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3,5 |
2264 |
28 |
41. |
Juri Ljubarskij |
2348 |
Polizei SC Hann |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
2306 |
34,5 |
42. |
Oliver Heidorn |
2111 |
SK Altenkirchen |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2276 |
25,5 |
43. |
Holger Namyslo |
2314 |
SAbt TG Biberac |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2,5 |
2337 |
35 |
44. |
Bernhard Leiber |
2230 |
SG Schinkel |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2,5 |
2329 |
34,5 |
45. |
Andreas Schinke |
2191 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2282 |
31,5 |
46. |
Dieter Bischoff |
2145 |
SK 1947 Sandhau |
0 |
3 |
6 |
1,5 |
2268 |
29 |
Quelle: http://www.schachbund.de/dem2005.html, aufgearbeitet: Gerd Zentgraf, August 2017