Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zotkin,Alexander | 1797 | M | Schachfreunde K | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 46.0 | 356.0 | |
2. | Mierendorff,Wolfr | 1755 | N | SK Marburg 1931 | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 45.0 | 344.0 | |
3. | Schuler,Georg | 1737 | N | SV Balingen | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 335.5 | |
4. | Schönegg,Werner | 1732 | M | SK Radolfzell | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 345.5 | |
5. | Nickel,Reiner-Ger | 1766 | M | SV Rottweil | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 44.5 | 319.0 | ||
6. | Brandt,Joachim | 1708 | M | Schönebecker SV | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 332.0 | |
7. | Mehlhorn,Dieter | 1760 | N | Post-SV Crimmit | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 46.5 | 327.5 | |
8. | Petroschka,Bernd | 1749 | M | SV Trossingen | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 332.0 | |
9. | Röttger,Franz,Dr. | 1657 | N | Schachfreunde L | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 333.0 | |
10. | Schuld,Hartmut | 1609 | M | Schönebecker SV | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 328.5 | |
11. | Reeh,Axel | 1645 | N | Bremer SG von 1 | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 328.5 | |
12. | Kerber,Wolfram | 1667 | M | SG Gaselan Fürs | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 41.0 | 338.5 | |
13. | Schulz,Uwe | 1729 | M | SV Schott Jena | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 40.5 | 320.0 | |
14. | Auerswald,Klaus | 1671 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 37.0 | 318.0 | |
15. | Wolter,Günter | 1630 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 36.0 | 302.5 | |
16. | Gensch,Manfred | 1733 | M | BSV-KW Jänschwa | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 322.0 | |
17. | Nemoj,Ilja | 1747 | M | Schachklub Blau | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 319.5 | ||
18. | Fritsch,Wolfgang | 1673 | M | SV Empor Bad La | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 320.5 | |
19. | Bulano,Alexander | 1608 | M | Löbauer SV | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 324.0 | |
20. | Schmitthöfer,Herb | 1698 | N | Sportfreunde Ka | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 313.0 | ||
21. | Pfüller,Volker | 1657 | M | SV Pasewalk | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 36.5 | 308.5 | |
22. | Lantsman,Boris | 1716 | M | Ford-Schachfreu | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 327.5 | |
23. | Krause,Werner | 1424 | N | SV Turbine Berl | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 311.5 | |
24. | Dorst,Karl | 1640 | M | VfL 1990 Gera | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 315.5 | |
25. | Schwichtenberg,Jü | 1630 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 316.5 | |
26. | Richter,Hildegard | 1588 | W | SV Empor West Z | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 307.0 | |
27. | Didzuhn,Werner,Dr | 1743 | N | VBSF Cottbus e. | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 305.0 | |
28. | Roggenbach,Ottoma | 1560 | M | Schachgemeinsch | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 296.0 | |
29. | Paulsen,Eckart | 1577 | M | SK Landau | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 311.5 | |
30. | Redlich,Anita | 1325 | W | SK Königsspring | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 283.5 | |
31. | Woelbl,Josef | 1577 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.0 | 309.5 | |
32. | Polifka,Wilfried | 1554 | M | Schachfreunde M | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 305.0 | |
33. | Aufmwasser,Günter | 1610 | M | Schachgesellsch | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 312.0 | |
34. | Holz auf der Heid | 1563 | M | TSG Markkleeber | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 308.5 | |
35. | Daebel,Hasso,Dr. | 1501 | M | Schachgemeinsch | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 300.5 | |
36. | Maaß,Ernst | 1444 | M | Schachclub Turm | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 313.5 | ||
37. | Berndt,Wolfgang | 1565 | N | SGem Siemens Er | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 298.0 | |
38. | Krüger,Bernhard | 1535 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 295.0 | |
39. | Gelzinnus,Siegfri | 1497 | M | Sfr. Braunfels | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 286.0 | |
40. | Köllmer,Hans | 1395 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 289.5 | |
41. | van Houten,Henk | 1624 | N | Schachclub Gron | NED | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 270.0 | |
42. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | 1533 | M | SC Gardez Herme | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 288.5 | |
43. | Luda,Michael | 1557 | M | SC Leipzig-Gohl | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 288.0 | |
44. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1215 | M | Turn- u. Sportv | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 283.5 | |
45. | Grüneschild,Hilde | 1343 | W | Schach-Union Mü | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 271.0 | |
46. | Maaß,Edith | 1289 | W | Schachclub Turm | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 276.5 | ||
47. | Schwagrowski,Bern | 1410 | M | ESV Grossenbaum | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 278.5 | |
48. | Oldigs,Adolf | 1364 | N | SV Büsum | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 32.0 | 264.5 | |
49. | Lübbers,Doris,Dr. | 1334 | W | Sfr. Taunus Kön | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 269.0 | |
50. | Semisch,Helga | 1193 | W | SV Schmalkalden | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 267.5 | |
51. | Wolff,Heinz | 1368 | M | SV Empor Bad La | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 265.5 | |
52. | Goepfart,Dietrich | 1306 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 258.0 | |
53. | Prox,Oswald | 1303 | N | SV Schmalkalden | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 273.0 | |
54. | Marwitz,Ullrich,D | 947 | M | SC Turm Lünebur | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 27.5 | 252.0 |