Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | At. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | At. | ||
Nordrhein-Westfalen I | - | Nordrhein-Westfalen II | 7 - 1 | --> Partien | ||
Tereick,Benjamin | - | Klein,Felix | 1 - 0 | |||
Fiebig,Thomas | - | Coenen,Michael | 1 - 0 | |||
Rehberg,Raphael | - | Blübaum,Johanna | 1 - 0 | |||
Zelbel,Patrick | - | Wittke,Rene | 1 - 0 | |||
Zhang,Fan | - | van Orsouw,Svenja | 1 - 0 | |||
Karmann,Anna | - | Blübaum,Matthias | 0 - 1 | |||
Kotainy,Jens | - | Hümmecke,Miriam | 1 - 0 | |||
Rozenfeld,Elisabeth | - | Hümmecke,Aaron | 1 - 0 | |||
Sachsen-Anhalt | - | Württemberg | 2 - 6 | --> Partien | ||
Engelmann,Jakob | - | Dinger,Florian | 1 - 0 | |||
Paul,Johannes | - | Hirneise,Tobias | 0 - 1 | |||
Hofmann,Annett | - | Strunski,Andreas | 0 - 1 | |||
Schwenke,Vincent | - | Lange,Jan-David | 0 - 1 | |||
Schiffner,Kevin | - | Zikeli,Saskia | ½ - ½ | |||
Mertens,Pauline | - | Erben,Larissa | 0 - 1 | |||
Mertens,Fridolin | - | Braun,Georg | - - + | |||
Müller,Alexandra | - | Schäfer,Daniela | ½ - ½ | |||
Sachsen | - | Hamburg | 5 - 3 | --> Partien | ||
Zebisch,Paul | - | Herzenstein,Georg | 0 - 1 | |||
Ohme,Melanie | - | Carlstedt,Jonathan | ½ - ½ | |||
Fuchs,Judith | - | Borgmeyer,Max | ½ - ½ | |||
Kürsten,Rüdiger | - | Smolkina,Milana | 1 - 0 | |||
Dünzel,Jonas | - | Wiese,Phil | 0 - 1 | |||
Schätz,Christopher | - | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1 - 0 | |||
Schulz,Anja | - | Herbold,Nora | 1 - 0 | |||
Schätz,Annika | - | Goedeke Tort,Selena | 1 - 0 | |||
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | - | Niedersachsen | 1 - 7 | --> Partien | ||
Rittemann,Steffen | - | Nüsken,Nikolaus | 0 - 1 | |||
Janotta,Steffi | - | Lubbe,Nikolas | 0 - 1 | |||
Friedrich,Paul-Robert | - | Kaphle,Stephan | 1 - 0 | |||
Mangold,Thomas | - | Laake,Jasmin | 0 - 1 | |||
Hingst,Silke | - | Schubert,Sven | 0 - 1 | |||
Rogasch,Miriam | - | Kaphle,Sebastian | 0 - 1 | |||
Weber,Max | - | Wild,Katharina | 0 - 1 | |||
Richter,Janina | - | Lebek,Ricarda | 0 - 1 | |||
Rheinland-Pfalz | - | Saarland | 7½ - ½ | --> Partien | ||
Armbrust,Florian | - | Müller,Reinhold | ½ - ½ | |||
Ollenberger,Roland | - | Fernschild,Daniel | 1 - 0 | |||
Korman,Maxim | - | Thewes,Johannes | 1 - 0 | |||
Dann,Matthias | - | Höfer,Michael | 1 - 0 | |||
Endress,Anna | - | Ludwig,Lisa | 1 - 0 | |||
Remy,Janina | - | Sonnhalter,Stella | 1 - 0 | |||
Babayev,Ramil | - | Holle,Cedric | 1 - 0 | |||
Korman,Jewgenija | - | Alt,Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | |||
Freilos | - | Hessen | 0 - 8 | (k) |