Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | At. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | At. | ||
Rheinland-Pfalz | - | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 3½ - 4½ | |||
Armbrust,Florian | - | Tereick,Benjamin | 0 - 1 | |||
Ollenberger,Roland | - | Fiebig,Thomas | ½ - ½ | |||
Korman,Maxim | - | Rehberg,Raphael | ½ - ½ | |||
Dann,Matthias | - | Zelbel,Patrick | 0 - 1 | |||
Endress,Anna | - | Zhang,Fan | 0 - 1 | |||
Remy,Janina | - | Karmann,Anna | 1 - 0 | |||
Babayev,Ramil | - | Kotainy,Jens | ½ - ½ | |||
Korman,Jewgenija | - | Rozenfeld,Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | |||
Sachsen | - | Sachsen-Anhalt | 6 - 2 | |||
Zebisch,Paul | - | Engelmann,Jakob | 1 - 0 | |||
Ohme,Melanie | - | Paul,Johannes | 1 - 0 | |||
Fuchs,Judith | - | Hofmann,Annett | 1 - 0 | |||
Kürsten,Rüdiger | - | Schwenke,Vincent | 1 - 0 | |||
Dünzel,Jonas | - | Schiffner,Kevin | 1 - 0 | |||
Schätz,Christopher | - | Mertens,Pauline | 1 - 0 | |||
Schulz,Anja | - | Müller,Alexander | 0 - 1 | |||
Schätz,Annika | - | Müller,Alexandra | 0 - 1 | |||
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | - | Württemberg | ½ - 7½ | |||
Rittemann,Steffen | - | Dinger,Florian | 0 - 1 | |||
Kesten,Sebastian | - | Hirneise,Tobias | ½ - ½ | |||
Janotta,Steffi | - | Strunski,Andreas | 0 - 1 | |||
Mangold,Thomas | - | Lange,Jan-David | 0 - 1 | |||
Hingst,Silke | - | Zikeli,Saskia | 0 - 1 | |||
Rogasch,Miriam | - | Erben,Larissa | 0 - 1 | |||
Weber,Max | - | Braun,Georg | 0 - 1 | |||
Richter,Janina | - | Schäfer,Daniela | 0 - 1 | |||
Niedersachsen | - | Saarland | 7½ - ½ | |||
Nüsken,Nikolaus | - | Müller,Reinhold | 1 - 0 | |||
Lubbe,Nikolas | - | Fernschild,Daniel | 1 - 0 | |||
Kaphle,Stephan | - | Thewes,Johannes | ½ - ½ | |||
Laake,Jasmin | - | Höfer,Michael | 1 - 0 | |||
Schubert,Sven | - | Ludwig,Lisa | 1 - 0 | |||
Kaphle,Sebastian | - | Sonnhalter,Stella | 1 - 0 | |||
Wild,Katharina | - | Holle,Cedric | 1 - 0 | |||
Lebek,Ricarda | - | Alt,Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | |||
Hamburg | - | Hessen | 1½ - 6½ | |||
Herzenstein,Georg | - | Nazarenus,Moritz | 0 - 1 | |||
Carlstedt,Jonathan | - | Geske,Julian | 0 - 1 | |||
Borgmeyer,Max | - | Sohl,Jan | ½ - ½ | |||
Smolkina,Milana | - | Fink,Leander | ½ - ½ | |||
Wiese,Phil | - | Göbel,Constantin | ½ - ½ | |||
Pfeiffer,Daniel | - | Dubel,Natali | 0 - 1 | |||
Herbold,Nora | - | Sancar,Alina | 0 - 1 | |||
Goedeke Tort,Selena | - | Schultheiß,Vera | 0 - 1 | |||
Freilos | - | Nordrhein-Westfalen II | 0 - 8 | (k) |