Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2107 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 196.5 | |
2. | Jäger,Marco | 1870 | M | SKV Bad Freienw | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 194.5 | |
3. | Witt,Ronald | 2102 | M | Schachfreunde Z | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 195.0 | |
4. | Luckian,Mario | 1766 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 197.0 | |
5. | Krautschick,Cleme | 2044 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 195.0 | |
6. | Schrodt,Horst | 1686 | M | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 175.5 | |
7. | Eichstaedt,Mirko | 1843 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 187.0 | |
8. | Müller,Michael | 1673 | M | BSG Stahl Eisen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 186.0 | ||
9. | Lenz,Tobias | 1958 | M | BSG Pneumant Fü | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 180.5 | |
10. | Cech,Tim | 1807 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 170.0 | |
11. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1742 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.0 | 172.5 | ||
12. | Tesch,Davy | 1499 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 174.5 | ||
13. | Borchardt,Carlo | 1849 | M | BSG Stahl Eisen | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 169.5 | |
14. | Wieland,Karsten | 1626 | M | BSV Chemie Rade | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 159.5 | |
15. | Schmidt,Paul | 1381 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 159.5 | ||
16. | Ostwald,Tobias | 1597 | M | SC Eintracht Be | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 166.5 | ||
17. | Schmidt,Tobias | 1618 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 162.0 | |
18. | Henselin,Frank | 1456 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 175.0 | ||
19. | Schmekel,Florian | 1392 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 149.0 | ||
20. | Main, Thomas | 1684 | * | FC Bayern Münch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 126.0 | ||
21. | Rehrmann,Willi | 1356 | * | TSG Angermünde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 106.0 | ||
22. | Sydow,Hilmar | 1414 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 153.5 | ||
23. | Winkler,Andreas | 1347 | M | SV Preußen Fran | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 145.5 | ||
24. | Moritz,Sven | 1210 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 144.0 | ||
25. | Mätzkow,Maximilia | 1503 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 159.0 | ||
26. | Eisfeld,Daniel | 1064 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 135.0 | ||
27. | Werthmann,Nils | 1472 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 149.5 | ||
28. | Merker,David | 1671 | M | SV Motor Ebersw | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 146.0 | |
29. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1675 | * | Schachfreunde Z | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 124.0 | |
30. | Eichstaedt,Ina | 1064 | W | USV Potsdam e.V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 39.5 | ||
31. | Beuthner,Rico | 1 | M | SKV Bad Freienw | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 120.5 |