28. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg Gruppe A
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Sielaff,Michael |
2109 |
2081 |
|
BSC Rehberge |
1963 |
2. |
Keskowski,Thilo |
2100 |
2080 |
|
SV Berolina Mitte |
1966 |
3. |
Reyer,Ulli |
2123 |
2049 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
1970 |
4. |
Kitschke,Heiko |
2027 |
2016 |
|
Schwarzenbeker SK |
1969 |
5. |
Tschernatsch,Johannes |
2016 |
1969 |
|
USV Potsdam |
2003 |
6. |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
2017 |
1958 |
|
ASV Wismar |
1962 |
7. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1993 |
1941 |
|
SF Schwerin |
1968 |
8. |
Krasov,Oleksi |
|
1931 |
|
SV Motor Wolgast |
1986 |
9. |
Helms,Sven |
1979 |
1920 |
|
SF Schwerin |
1974 |
10. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1819 |
1908 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
2001 |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1963 |
1899 |
|
SV Waterkant Saal |
1961 |
12. |
Bremer,René |
|
1866 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
1980 |
13. |
Niemann,Silvio |
1867 |
1850 |
|
SV Parchim |
1975 |
14. |
Schultz,Norman |
|
1840 |
|
vls. Neubrandenburg |
|
15. |
Schwarz,Ronald |
1862 |
1832 |
|
BSC Rehberge |
1958 |
16. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1756 |
1828 |
|
Think Rochade |
1984 |
17. |
Bugdahl,Felix |
|
1800 |
|
vls. Neubrandenburg |
|
18. |
Hörhold,Martin |
1828 |
1791 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1988 |
19. |
Augstein,Jörg |
|
1780 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
1963 |
20. |
Schenk,Rafael |
1816 |
1768 |
|
Ludwigsfelder SC |
1989 |
21. |
Kriese,Ralf |
1727 |
1733 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
1970 |
22. |
Springer,Guido |
1850 |
1728 |
|
SV Gryps |
1962 |
28. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg Gruppe B
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Rosenthal, Christopher |
|
1700 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bünz,Heinrich |
1778 |
1632 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1947 |
3. |
Naumann,Thomas |
1688 |
1632 |
|
ESV Lok Döbeln |
1952 |
4. |
Kreutz,Ralf |
1642 |
1625 |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
1962 |
5. |
Reyher,Susan |
1714 |
1611 |
W |
Barnimer SF |
1999 |
6. |
Krause,Marc |
1601 |
1604 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
2004 |
7. |
Kellner,René |
1652 |
1598 |
|
Potsdamer SV |
1978 |
8. |
Bartel,Jethro |
1450 |
1577 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
2000 |
9. |
Wulf,Doris |
1505 |
1540 |
W |
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
1966 |
10. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1875 |
1538 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1972 |
11. |
Wendt,Uwe |
|
1538 |
|
SV Malchow |
1967 |
12. |
Beck,Jules |
|
1525 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
2001 |
13. |
Pitz |
1663 |
1521 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
1970 |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
1938 |
1520 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
1971 |
15. |
Heuer,Frank |
|
1510 |
|
vls Merseburg |
|
16. |
Warncke,Dieter |
|
1505 |
|
SV Parchim |
1958 |
17. |
Moritz,Egon |
1768 |
1491 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
1949 |
18. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1767 |
1488 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1965 |
19. |
Greßler,Christian |
1382 |
1486 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
2007 |
20. |
Glöckner,Jan |
|
1479 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1964 |
21. |
Schmidt,Wolfgang |
|
1477 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
1956 |
22. |
Griep,Daniel |
|
1441 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
2001 |
23. |
Le,Tomab Linh |
|
1435 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
2005 |
24. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
1416 |
1431 |
|
SV Gryps |
2001 |
28. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg Gruppe C
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Hartung,Sebastian |
|
1366 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1983 |
2. |
Müller,Sophie Charlotte |
|
1346 |
W |
SG Neubrandenburg |
2004 |
3. |
Möller,Gerhard |
1613 |
1318 |
|
SFO Warnemünde |
1949 |
4. |
Kollwitz,Uwe |
|
1312 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
1966 |
5. |
Naumann,Martin |
1296 |
1289 |
|
ESV Lok Döbeln |
2007 |
6. |
Bremer,Helmut |
|
1288 |
|
Betriebsschach Berli |
|
7. |
Heuberger,Holger |
|
1241 |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
1969 |
8. |
Heuberger,Sandra |
|
1227 |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
2008 |
9. |
Koppe,Cordelia |
1430 |
1192 |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
1978 |
10. |
Wolfgramm,Egon |
|
1191 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
2002 |
11. |
Nitze,Harald |
|
1175 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1959 |
12. |
Reyher,Bastian |
1137 |
1151 |
|
Barnimer SF |
2002 |
13. |
Riedel,Manfred |
1299 |
990 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
1938 |
14. |
Bohndorf,Jonas |
|
969 |
|
SV Gryps |
2006 |
15. |
Schloßmacher,Lenny |
|
838 |
|
TSV Friedland |
2009 |
16. |
Heuberger,Melanie |
|
836 |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
2010 |
17. |
Evers,Lucas Vincent |
|
797 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
2011 |
18. |
Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca |
|
|
|
vls.Neubrandenburg |
|
19. |
Teicher,Dietmar |
|
|
|
vls Neubrandenburg |
|
20. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
28. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg Gruppe Senioren
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Woll,Wilfried |
2020 |
2040 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
1963 |
2. |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
2100 |
2020 |
|
ASV Wismar |
1953 |
3. |
Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. |
1992 |
1989 |
|
Lübecker SV |
1954 |
4. |
Werner,Bernd-Michael |
2104 |
1981 |
|
SK Lauffen |
1951 |
5. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
1931 |
1828 |
|
SF Schwerin |
1944 |
6. |
Lichte,Martin,Dr. |
|
1826 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1951 |
7. |
Zoll,Detlef |
1920 |
1818 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
1954 |
8. |
Grehl,Tino |
1994 |
1817 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
1947 |
9. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
1939 |
1795 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1943 |
10. |
Krieg,Peter |
1905 |
1761 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1948 |
11. |
Winkler,Karl |
1972 |
1759 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1947 |
12. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
1826 |
1686 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1949 |
13. |
Wagner,Ingolf |
1824 |
1680 |
|
SG Güstrow |
1953 |
14. |
Wraga,Hermann |
1706 |
1578 |
|
SG Osnabrück |
1948 |
15. |
Betke,Arno |
1707 |
1564 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1947 |
16. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1814 |
1543 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1954 |
17. |
Wraga,Teresa |
1642 |
1515 |
W |
SG Osnabrück |
1955 |
18. |
Wanka,Gerd |
1760 |
1495 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
1948 |
19. |
Baumast,Bernd |
1534 |
1375 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
1940 |
20. |
Radloff,Arno |
1668 |
1364 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1940 |
21. |
Mahlke,Arnim |
|
1191 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
1947 |
22. |
Nautsch,Thomas |
|
|
|
SC Kappeln |
1957 |