Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Natsidis,Christoph |
FM |
2324 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1988 |
2. |
Korbal,Arkadiusz |
|
2074 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
POL |
1986 |
3. |
Stövesand,Eric |
|
1910 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1995 |
4. |
Schulz,Daniel |
|
1817 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
2001 |
5. |
Kitschke,Heiko |
|
2015 |
|
Schwarzenbeker SK |
GER |
1969 |
6. |
Morczynski,Joachim |
|
1781 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
7. |
Pawlicz,Dariusz |
|
1658 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
POL |
1982 |
8. |
Alpers,Arne |
|
1833 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2002 |
9. |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
|
1982 |
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
GER |
1967 |
10. |
Heinemann,Lars |
|
1860 |
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
1965 |
11. |
Pawlicz,Filip |
|
1643 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
POL |
2012 |
12. |
Müller,Kai |
|
1872 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1996 |
13. |
Hörhold,Martin |
|
1852 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1988 |
14. |
Jänsch,Robert |
|
1756 |
|
Think Rochade - SC HRO |
GER |
1984 |
15. |
Zibell,Walter |
|
1878 |
|
TSV Friedland 1814 |
GER |
1948 |
16. |
Chakhalov,Mikael |
|
1635 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2014 |
17. |
Henkel,David |
|
1711 |
M |
|
GER |
1998 |
18. |
Dupke,Andreas |
|
1819 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1977 |
19. |
Markmann, Jörg |
|
1700 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rosenthal,Christopher |
|
1631 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
1989 |
21. |
Krause,Enrico |
|
1619 |
|
Think Rochade - SC HRO |
GER |
2007 |
22. |
Mielke,Torsten |
|
1536 |
|
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
1969 |
23. |
Schröder,Hannes Artur |
|
1310 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
2011 |
24. |
Babinska,Liwia |
|
1450 |
W |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
- |
2009 |
25. |
Marzisch,Jens |
|
1510 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1970 |
26. |
Quiram,Heiko |
|
1580 |
|
ESV Waren |
GER |
1972 |
27. |
Pitz,Marko |
|
1626 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1970 |
28. |
Krambeer,Matti |
|
1554 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam |
GER |
2009 |
29. |
Ertel,Burkhard |
|
1408 |
|
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen |
GER |
1955 |
30. |
Lippstreu,Benjamin |
|
1371 |
M |
|
GER |
2002 |
31. |
Horn,Svenja Henrike |
|
1285 |
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1999 |
32. |
Morczynski,Ryszard |
|
1267 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
33. |
Möller,Gerhard |
|
1536 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1949 |
34. |
Mazur,Filip |
|
1205 |
M |
|
POL |
1988 |
35. |
Walter,Hanno |
|
1504 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1956 |
36. |
Mahlke,Arnim |
|
1335 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1947 |
37. |
Dumbrava,Maximilian |
|
1132 |
|
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig |
GER |
2006 |
38. |
Riedel,Manfred |
|
1257 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
1938 |
39. |
Berndt,Till Henrik |
|
1142 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1997 |
40. |
Shaheen,Ali |
|
1106 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1981 |
41. |
Preissner,Annette |
|
1086 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
42. |
Hennig,Felix |
|
1074 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2010 |
43. |
Schloßmacher,Lenny |
|
907 |
|
TSV Friedland 1814 |
GER |
2009 |
44. |
Ziepa,Andreas |
|
785 |
|
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
45. |
Pawlicz,Zuzanna |
|
|
W |
|
POL |
2014 |
46. |
Santo,Peter |
|
|
|
TSV Friedland 1814 |
GER |
1969 |
47. |
Babinski,Robert |
|
|
M |
|
POL |
1978 |
48. |
Teicher, Dietmar |
|
|
|
vereinslos |
|
|
49. |
Petsch, Lenni |
|
|
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
2014 |
50. |
Patz, Niklas |
|
|
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
2015 |
51. |
Zieba,Anita |
|
|
W |
|
POL |
1999 |
52. |
Cordamone,Samuele |
|
|
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
ITA |
2007 |
53. |
Melza,Arnold |
|
|
|
TSV Friedland 1814 |
GER |
1963 |