Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | Land | NWZ | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Land | NWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | Schulcampus Rostock-Evershagen 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 0 | 12.5 | 30.0 | ||||
1. | Ilyayev,Albert | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.50 | ||||
2. | Schawe,Eric Paul | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.00 | ||||
3. | Butkewitz,Ari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 10.5 | 3.50 | ||||
4. | Beckmann,Thorben | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 - 1.5 | 14.5 | 2.00 | ||||
2. | CJD Rostock 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 10.5 | 42.0 | ||||
1. | Langer,Moritz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 14.5 | 9.50 | ||||
2. | Beller,Marc-Philipp | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 16.0 | 6.00 | ||||
3. | Tchon,Hannes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 11.5 | 7.50 | ||||
3. | Schlossgymn. Torgelow am See 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 8.5 | 30.0 | ||||
1. | Sayed Taha,Nadji | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | ||||
2. | Schütt,Sascha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.50 | ||||
3. | Schubert,Jakob | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 | 9.5 | 4.75 | ||||
4. | Eska,Jakob Elias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 15.5 | 4.50 | ||||
4. | RS "Kosegarten" Wolgast | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 8.0 | 33.0 | ||||
1. | Lange,Jannis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.50 | ||||
2. | Borkowski,Till Aaron | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 11.0 | 6.50 | ||||
3. | Elle,David | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 3.50 | ||||
5. | CJD Rostock 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.5 | 48.0 | ||||
1. | Kunz,Nelli | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 14.5 | 0.00 | ||||
2. | Göhner,Tom | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 16.5 | 5.00 | ||||
3. | von Leesen,Friedrich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 13.5 | 9.50 | ||||
6. | RS Sanitz 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.0 | 42.0 | ||||
1. | Schleede,Celina Marie | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 | ||||
2. | Nikolowa,Cécilia Charlotte | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 4.50 | ||||
3. | Esermann,Charlotte | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 14.5 | 1.00 | ||||
7. | RS Sanitz 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 5.0 | 33.0 | ||||
1. | Basler,Alina | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 | ||||
2. | Führer,Anne | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 | ||||
3. | Gemsa,Juliane | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | ||||
8. | Schlossgymn. Torgelow am See 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 - 15 | 3.0 | 42.0 | ||||
1. | Deszpot,Gregory | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | ||||
2. | Auerbach,Nikolas | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 16.0 | 0.00 | ||||
3. | Ismailov,Timur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | ||||
4. | Bjerregaard,Linus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |