Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | 2. | Schloßgymnasium T | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 0 | 14.0 | 35.0 | ||||
1. | Deszpot,Gregory | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.50 | |||||
2. | Abed,Rashid | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 13.5 | 11.00 | |||||
3. | Wahl,Karsten | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 12.5 | 12.50 | |||||
2. | 3. | Schulcampus I Eve | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 9.0 | 46.0 | ||||
1. | Schwarz,Alexander | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.5 | 6.50 | |||||
2. | Hosseini,Milad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 | |||||
3. | Beckmann,Thorben | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 16.5 | 7.50 | |||||
3. | 8. | RS Burg Stargard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 | 10.5 | 32.0 | ||||
1. | Krüger,Louis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 7.0 | 4.00 | |||||
2. | Bergmann,Ole | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 13.0 | 7.00 | |||||
3. | Winkel,Maria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 9.5 | 5.25 | |||||
4. | 6. | AEG I Neubrandenb | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 9.0 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Konratt,Justin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 12.0 | 3.25 | |||||
2. | Bochmann,Anton | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 14.0 | 7.50 | |||||
3. | Enders,John | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 12.5 | 7.50 | |||||
5. | 1. | RS Recknitz-Trebe | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 7.0 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Beyer,Willi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 18.0 | 5.25 | |||||
2. | Weiß,Björn | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.0 | 5.50 | |||||
3. | Rinck,Leo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 16.5 | 5.75 | |||||
6. | 4. | Schulcampus II Ev | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 8.5 | 32.0 | ||||
1. | Schwitteh,Sebasti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 9.0 | 7.50 | |||||
2. | Goerhe,Max | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 11.0 | 3.50 | |||||
3. | Gafalski,Denis | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 10.5 | 3.00 | |||||
7. | 5. | Schulcampus III E | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 5.0 | 44.0 | ||||
1. | Kohlmann,Louis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 18.5 | 0.00 | |||||
2. | Weinkauf,Tobis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 5.50 | |||||
3. | Partwich,Johannes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 3.50 | |||||
8. | 9. | C-D-F Greifswald | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 5.0 | 27.0 | ||||
1. | Schrot,Christoph | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 13.5 | 3.00 | |||||
2. | Lohmann,Lorenz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 10.0 | 2.00 | |||||
3. | Frommholz,Dominik | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 12.0 | 1.50 | |||||
9. | 7. | AEG II Neubranden | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 14 | 3.5 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Fischer,Leon | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 16.0 | 1.25 | |||||
2. | Thomas,Christoph | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.5 | 2.50 | |||||
3. | Schröder,Moritz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 15.5 | 1.00 | |||||
10. | 10. | Ostsee-Gym Greifs | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 14 | 3.5 | 26.0 | ||||
1. | Schepull,Moritz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 8.0 | 1.75 | |||||
2. | Prusa,Benedikt Ba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Wielert,Timo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | |||||
4. | Ropella,Tarja Lor | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 |