Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiemer, Juergen | 1954 | SC Neukloster | ||||
2. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1936 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
3. | Potthammel, Joerg | 1935 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
4. | Krueger, Gerhard | 1926 | SF Schwerin | ||||
5. | Maertin, Heinz | 1889 | SSC Rostock | ||||
6. | Jabbusch, Burkhard | 1870 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
7. | Kuehn, Peter | 1852 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
8. | Kirstein, Hans Ernst | 1785 | SF Schwerin | ||||
9. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1785 | SC Neukloster | ||||
10. | Vladow, Mark | 1776 | Warnnemuende | ||||
11. | Micheel, Peter | 1773 | Ostsee Warnemuende | ||||
12. | Fleischer, Martin | 1718 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
13. | Gruber, Albert | 1753 | Parchim | ||||
14. | Winkler, Karl | 1748 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
15. | Jasinski, Viktor | 1742 | Motor Wolgast | ||||
16. | Vietinghoff, Klaus | 1740 | Niepars | ||||
17. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1408 | Grevesmuehlen | ||||
18. | Herzel, Alois Dr. | 1725 | Warnemuende | ||||
19. | Otto, Wilfried | 1300 | Torgelow | ||||
20. | Oergel, Ulrich | 1714 | Vita Binz | ||||
21. | Reetz, Horst | 1694 | SF Schwerin | ||||
22. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1673 | SF Schwerin | ||||
23. | Wolter, Guenter | 1660 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||
24. | Krieg, Peter | 1658 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
25. | Klingenberg, Diedric | 1651 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
26. | Raitza, Egon | 1637 | SSC Rostock | ||||
27. | Worm, Alfred | 1622 | SSC Rostock | ||||
28. | Post, Ingo | 1652 | Neukloster | ||||
29. | Greinert, Manfred | 1601 | Torgelow | ||||
30. | Franke, Wilfried | 1578 | Grevesmuehlen | ||||
31. | Assmann, Hans | 1561 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
32. | Schmidt, Joern | 1553 | SSC Rostock | ||||
33. | Betke, Arno | 1551 | Neubrandenburg | ||||
34. | Kleinpeter, Peter | 1551 | Schwaaner SV | ||||
35. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1517 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
36. | Krawelitzki. Gerhard | 1505 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
37. | Schroeder, Christian | 1957 | Rostock | ||||
38. | Radloff, Arno | 1481 | Neubrandenburg | ||||
39. | Grewe, Karl Heinz | 1468 | Grevesmuehlen | ||||
40. | Moeller, Peter | 1454 | Wismar | ||||
41. | Karwen, Werner | 1499 | Schwerin | ||||
42. | Kohn, Willibald | 1445 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
43. | Kohn, Friedrich | 1425 | Gruen Weiss Wismar | ||||
44. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1408 | Grevesmuehlen | ||||
45. | Busch, Christian | 1403 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
46. | Raessler, Arndt | 1823 | Wismar | ||||
47. | Dr. Berger,Juergen | 1289 | SF Schwerin | ||||
48. | Gottschalk, Juergen | 1370 | Parchim | ||||
49. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1365 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
50. | Schumann, Hans | 1325 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
51. | Friese, Karsten | 1286 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
52. | Korthase, Erwin | 1282 | Torgelow | ||||
53. | Draffehn, Klaus | 1261 | Niepars | ||||
54. | Fueller, Klaus | 1200 | SF Schwerin | ||||
55. | Winkel, Eckhard | 1080 | Neustadt Glewe | ||||
56. | Seefluth, Horst Dr. | 800 | vereinslos | ||||
57. | Voigt, Horst | 800 | FHSG Stalsund | ||||
58. | Apel, Walter | 1082 | Vita Binz |