Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Alder, Bodo |
|
1922 |
|
|
SC Vita Binz |
|
2. |
Apel, Walter |
|
1220 |
|
N |
SC Vita Binz |
|
3. |
Assmann, Hans |
|
1508 |
|
|
FHSG Stralsund |
|
4. |
Barth, Richard |
|
1346 |
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühllen |
|
5. |
Berger, Jürgen, Dr. |
|
1335 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
|
6. |
Betke, Arno |
|
1533 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
7. |
Brüker, Helmut |
|
1239 |
|
N |
Neustrelitz |
|
8. |
Bünz, Heinrich |
|
1712 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
9. |
Fleischer, Matthias |
|
1765 |
|
|
Einheit Schwerin |
|
10. |
Franke, Wilfried |
|
1538 |
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
11. |
Füller, Klaus |
|
1226 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
|
12. |
Gottschalk, Jürgen |
|
1371 |
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
|
13. |
Hochgräfe, H.-Jürgen, Prof |
|
1817 |
|
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
14. |
Horch, Helmut |
|
1695 |
|
|
SC Vita Binz |
|
15. |
Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen |
|
1485 |
|
|
ESV Wittenberge |
|
16. |
Jepp, Wolfgang |
|
1539 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
17. |
Jung, Werner |
|
1850 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
|
18. |
Karwen, Werner |
|
1482 |
|
N |
SF Schwerin |
|
19. |
Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen |
|
2046 |
|
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
|
20. |
Klingenberg, Dietrich |
|
1661 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
21. |
Kohn, Friedrich |
|
1326 |
|
N |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
|
22. |
Krawelitzki, Gerhard |
|
1397 |
|
N |
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
23. |
Krieg, Peter |
|
1766 |
|
|
Einheit Schwerin |
|
24. |
Krüger, Horst |
|
1879 |
|
|
Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe |
|
25. |
Krüger, Reinhard |
|
1509 |
|
|
TSG Gadebusch |
|
26. |
Kühn, Peter |
|
1734 |
|
N |
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
|
27. |
Lüth, Günther |
|
1480 |
|
N |
SF Schwerin |
|
28. |
Märtin, Heinz |
|
1757 |
|
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
29. |
Mietz, Wolfgang |
|
1592 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
30. |
Möller, Peter, Dr. |
|
1516 |
|
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
|
31. |
Möws, Harald |
|
1616 |
|
|
Einheit Schwerin |
|
32. |
Nauschütz, Ernst |
|
1869 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
|
33. |
Nölter, Gerd |
|
1600 |
|
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
|
34. |
Oergel, Ullrich |
|
1796 |
|
|
SC Vita Binz |
|
35. |
Otto, Wilfried |
|
1332 |
|
|
SAV Torgelow |
|
36. |
Pamperin, Gerhard |
|
1850 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
|
37. |
Pawlick, Helmut |
|
1895 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
38. |
Pawlowicz, Karsten |
|
1556 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
39. |
Pfennigschmidt, Georg |
|
1541 |
|
N |
SF Schwerin |
|
40. |
Pfüller, Volker, Prof. |
|
1473 |
|
|
SC Rochade |
|
41. |
Priß, Wolfgang |
|
1459 |
|
|
ESV Wittenberge |
|
42. |
Radloff, Arno |
|
1504 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
43. |
Räßler, Arndt |
|
1712 |
|
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
|
44. |
Raitza, Egon |
|
1683 |
|
N |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
45. |
Ramm, Achim |
|
1641 |
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
|
46. |
Reetz, Horst |
|
1648 |
|
N |
SF Schwerin |
|
47. |
Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen |
|
1628 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
48. |
Schroeder, Christian, Dr. |
|
1863 |
|
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
|
49. |
Schulz, Gerhard |
|
1696 |
|
|
TSG Gadebusch |
|
50. |
Schumann, Hans |
|
1464 |
|
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
|
51. |
Schwandowski, Udo |
|
1449 |
|
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
|
52. |
Segebarth, Bernd |
|
1648 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
|
53. |
Sommer, Hans-Hermann |
|
1667 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
54. |
Staudinger, Karl |
|
1056 |
|
|
SC Vita Binz |
|
55. |
Tabbert, Dirk |
|
1576 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
|
56. |
Vladov, Mark |
|
1615 |
|
N |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
|
57. |
Vogel, Wolfgang |
|
1444 |
|
N |
vls. Pasewalk |
|
58. |
Voigt, Horst |
|
1397 |
|
|
FHSG Stralsund |
|
59. |
Wagner, Ingolf |
|
1552 |
|
|
Gnoiener SV |
|
60. |
Waschk, Armin |
|
2085 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
61. |
Winkel, Eckart |
|
1086 |
|
N |
Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe |
|
62. |
Winkler, Karl |
|
1849 |
|
|
Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
|
63. |
Wolter, Günter |
|
1777 |
|
|
Neustrelitz |
|
64. |
Worm, Alfred |
|
1736 |
|
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
|