Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alder,Bodo | 2028 | 1848 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
2. | Assmann,Hans | 1678 | 1476 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | |
3. | Barth,Richard | 1608 | 1407 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | ||
4. | Betke,Arno | 1620 | 1527 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
5. | Brandt,Jürgen | 1818 | 1613 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
6. | Breitenfeldt,Ulrich | 1652 | 1348 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
7. | Brüker,Helmut | 1225 | N | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | ||
8. | Bünz,Heinrich | 1683 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |||
9. | Fleischer,Martin | 1880 | 1725 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | |
10. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1903 | 1774 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
11. | Franke,Wilfried | 1616 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | |||
12. | Friedel,Roland | 1680 | 1539 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
13. | Fröhlich,Wolfgang | 1562 | 1224 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
14. | Glawe,Hartmut | 2007 | 1928 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | ||
15. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1597 | 1366 | N | SV Parchim | GER | |
16. | Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen | 1757 | SSC Rostock | GER | |||
17. | Horch,Helmut | 1709 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | |||
18. | Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen | 1568 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | |||
19. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1829 | 1579 | N | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | |
20. | Jepp,Wolfgang | 1759 | 1560 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
21. | Jung,Werner | 1996 | 1856 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
22. | Junghans,Rolf | 1328 | SF Schwerin | GER | |||
23. | Karwen,Werner | 1750 | 1391 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | |
24. | Kirstein,Hans-Ernst | 1732 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
25. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2040 | 1966 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
26. | Klingenberg,Dietrich | 1835 | 1503 | N | SV Bergen | GER | |
27. | Krawelitzki,Gerhard | 1784 | 1531 | N | SV Bergen | GER | |
28. | Krieg,Peter | 1908 | 1754 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
29. | Krüger,Horst | 2096 | 1912 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
30. | Krüger,Reinhard | 2034 | 1511 | N | TSG Gadebusch | GER | |
31. | Kühn,Peter | 1951 | 1810 | N | SV Malchow | GER | |
32. | Lüth,Günther | 1411 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
33. | Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter | 1898 | 1797 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
34. | Meyer,Gerda | 1281 | W | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
35. | Micheel,Peter | 1868 | 1684 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | ||
36. | Mietz,Wolfgang | 1869 | 1641 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
37. | Modrow,Hartmut | 1552 | SSC Rostock | GER | |||
38. | Möller,Gerhard | 1666 | 1342 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | ||
39. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1702 | 1412 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
40. | Moritz,Egon | 1340 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | GER | |||
41. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1985 | 1835 | Greifswalder SV | GER | ||
42. | Oergel,Ullrich | 1942 | 1753 | N | SC Binz-Therme | GER | |
43. | Otto,Wilfried | 1264 | SAV Torgelow | GER | |||
44. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1942 | 1800 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
45. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1934 | 1798 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
46. | Pawlowicz,Karsten | 1837 | 1619 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
47. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1835 | 1670 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
48. | Pfüller,Volker | 1750 | 1556 | N | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | |
49. | Post,Ingo | 1779 | 1548 | Vfl Neukloster | GER | ||
50. | Prüsse,Horst | 2070 | 1980 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
51. | Radloff,Arno | 1742 | 1441 | N | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |
52. | Raitza,Egon | 1852 | 1667 | N | SSC Rostock | GER | |
53. | Reetz,Horst | 1649 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
54. | Rehbein,Hans-Jürgen | 1801 | 1687 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
55. | Riedel,Manfred | 941 | N | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | ||
56. | Schroeder,Christian,Dr. | 1955 | 1772 | N | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | |
57. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1874 | 1773 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
58. | Schwandowski,Udo | 1713 | 1416 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | |
59. | Segebarth,Bernd | 1924 | 1557 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
60. | Staudinger,Karl | 1348 | 1050 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
61. | Tabbert,Dirk | 1751 | 1589 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
62. | Valet,Richard | 1968 | 1938 | Greifswalder SV | GER | ||
63. | Vietinghoff,Klaus | 1856 | 1777 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | |
64. | Vladov,Mark | 1791 | 1630 | N | SFO Warnemünde | GER | |
65. | Vogel, Wolfgang | 1410 | N | vls. Pasewalk | GER | ||
66. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1799 | 1661 | Gnoiener SV | GER | ||
67. | Waschk,Armin | 2171 | 2091 | SG Güstrow | GER | ||
68. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2073 | 1921 | N | VT Ludwigslust | GER | |
69. | Winkler,Karl | 2033 | 1843 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
70. | Wolter,Günter | 1834 | 1664 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | ||
71. | Worm,Alfred | 1805 | 1614 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
72. | Zacharias,Uwe | 1731 | VT Ludwigslust | GER |