Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
2026 |
1831 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1689 |
1551 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
3. |
Barth,Richard |
|
1595 |
1345 |
|
SV Grevesmühlen |
GER |
4. |
Betke,Arno |
|
1650 |
1618 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
5. |
Brandt,Jürgen |
|
1766 |
1626 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
6. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1672 |
1364 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
7. |
Bünz,Heinrich |
|
|
1678 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
8. |
Dettmann,Gerd |
|
2143 |
2100 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
9. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1912 |
1763 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
10. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1949 |
1787 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
11. |
Franke,Wilfried |
|
|
1571 |
N |
SV Grevesmühlen |
GER |
12. |
Fröhlich,Wolfgang |
|
1507 |
1253 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
13. |
Füller,Klaus |
|
|
1273 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
14. |
Glawe,Hartmut |
|
2006 |
1872 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
15. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1614 |
1437 |
N |
SV Parchim |
GER |
16. |
Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen,Prof. |
|
1933 |
1749 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
17. |
Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen |
|
|
1489 |
|
ESV Wittenberge |
GER |
18. |
Jasinski,Viktor |
|
1799 |
1502 |
N |
SV Motor Wolgast |
GER |
19. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1772 |
1532 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
20. |
Jeske,Holger |
|
1941 |
1901 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
21. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1998 |
1855 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
22. |
Junghans,Rolf |
|
1517 |
1489 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
23. |
Karwen,Werner |
|
1750 |
1407 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
24. |
Kirstein,Hans-Ernst |
|
|
1698 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
25. |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2014 |
1958 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
26. |
Klingenberg,Dietrich |
|
1835 |
1506 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
27. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1916 |
1800 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
28. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
2062 |
1899 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
29. |
Krüger,Reinhard |
|
2034 |
1514 |
N |
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
30. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1943 |
1758 |
N |
SV Malchow |
GER |
31. |
Lüth,Günther |
|
|
1321 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
32. |
Märtin,Heinz |
|
1845 |
1742 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
33. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1940 |
1825 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
34. |
Meyer,Gerda |
|
|
1317 |
W |
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
35. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1877 |
1756 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
36. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1840 |
1583 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
37. |
Möller,Gerhard |
|
1631 |
1344 |
|
SFO Warnemünde |
GER |
38. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1737 |
1567 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
39. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1785 |
1591 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
40. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
|
1406 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
41. |
Müggenburg,Rolf |
|
1701 |
1511 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
42. |
Mundt,Friedhelm |
|
1489 |
1262 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
43. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
2006 |
1872 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
44. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1862 |
1654 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
45. |
Oergel,Ullrich |
|
1942 |
1738 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
46. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
|
1331 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
47. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
|
1963 |
1797 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
48. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1945 |
1840 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
49. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1804 |
1608 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
50. |
Peters,Hans-Joachim |
|
|
1697 |
N |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
51. |
Pfennigschmidt,Georg |
|
|
1564 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
52. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1732 |
1520 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
53. |
Post,Ingo |
|
1779 |
1530 |
N |
Vfl Neukloster |
GER |
54. |
Prüsse,Horst |
|
2064 |
1994 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
55. |
Radloff,Arno |
|
1742 |
1417 |
N |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
56. |
Raitza,Egon |
|
1788 |
1658 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
57. |
Reetz,Horst |
|
|
1572 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
58. |
Rehbein,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1807 |
1727 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
59. |
Riedel,Manfred |
|
|
974 |
N |
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
60. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1573 |
1282 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
61. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1975 |
1788 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
62. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1826 |
1655 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
63. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1721 |
1458 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
64. |
Sommer,Hans-Hermann |
|
|
1651 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
65. |
Staudinger,Karl |
|
1349 |
1070 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
66. |
Tabbert,Dirk |
|
1714 |
1604 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
67. |
Valet,Richard |
|
1971 |
1932 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
68. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1846 |
1712 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
69. |
Vladov,Mark |
|
1778 |
1626 |
N |
SFO Warnemünde |
GER |
70. |
Vogel, Wolfgang |
|
|
1439 |
N |
vls. Pasewalk |
GER |
71. |
Vormelker,Christian |
|
|
1524 |
|
Vfl Neukloster |
GER |
72. |
Wagner,Ingolf |
|
1799 |
1629 |
|
Gnoiener SV |
GER |
73. |
Waschk,Armin |
|
2197 |
2148 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
74. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
2035 |
1954 |
N |
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
75. |
Winkler,Karl |
|
2000 |
1818 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
76. |
Wolter,Günter |
|
1825 |
1658 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
77. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1766 |
1591 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
78. |
Zacharias,Uwe |
|
|
1756 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |