Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | SK Doppelbauer Ki | (10) | - | 6. | SV Empor Berlin | (8) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 5. | Beeck,Mats | (4) | - | 22. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 6. | Pluska,Alexander | (3½) | - | 23. | Denkert,Anna | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 7. | Wanner,Lukas | (3½) | - | 24. | Feyer,Leon | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 8. | Rieper,Julian | (3) | - | 25. | Denkert,Robert | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 3. | USV Volksbank Hal | (6) | - | 1. | Lübecker SV | (8) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 9. | Altstadt,Karl-Sim | (2½) | - | 1. | Kololli,Kevin | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (1½) | - | 2. | Kololli,Martin | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 11. | Hartge,Gedeon | (4½) | - | 3. | Rieß,Alexander | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 12. | Schulte,Felix | (3½) | - | 4. | Tiedemann,Fin Nik | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 4. | BSV 63 Chemie Wei | (6) | - | 11. | SC Aurich | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 13. | Greßmann,Moritz | (3) | - | 45. | Rätzke von Stoyen | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 14. | Donath,Johann | (3) | - | 46. | Neumann,Tiemon | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 15. | Koch,Elisabeth | (3½) | - | 47. | Henning,Yannick | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 16. | Greßmann,Hanna | (4½) | - | 48. | Welz,Joshua | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 9. | USC Magdeburg | (6) | - | 12. | SAV Torgelow | (6) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 36. | Geue,Niklas | (2½) | - | 49. | Schmekel,Florian | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 37. | Fahsel,Nico | (3½) | - | 50. | Kasel,Alexander | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 38. | Wagner,Dominik | (2) | - | 51. | Trömer,Felix | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 39. | Hoang,Viet Long | (3) | - | 52. | Bollnow,Alex | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 5. | Stader SV | (4) | - | 7. | SC Königsspringer | (5) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 17. | Hammann,Jonas | (2½) | - | 27. | Pfreundt,Jakob | (3½) | - - + | |||
2 | 18. | Dittmann,Tobias | (2½) | - | 28. | Lemke,Berfin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 20. | Fragel,Max | (½) | - | 29. | Samm,Bastian | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 21. | Bruhns,Peer | (1) | - | 30. | Lenz,Finn-Thore | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 13. | SV Rüdersdorf | (4) | - | 8. | SK Lehrte | (5) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 53. | Petersen,Moritz | (1½) | - | 32. | Thieu,Nguyen Gia | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 54. | Richter,Robert | (2) | - | 33. | Koepp,Jan | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 55. | Giese,Patrick | (½) | - | 34. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 56. | Gohlke,Tobias | (1) | - | 35. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 10. | SV Bad Schwartau | (4) | - | 15. | SK Weiße Dame Ham | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 41. | Reinhardt,Johanne | (2) | - | 61. | Engst,Anton | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 42. | Saß,Patrick | (2½) | - | 62. | Schellin,Anton | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 43. | Rost,Henning | (1) | - | 63. | Lam,Daniel | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 44. | Kagel,Jan-Malte | (1) | - | 64. | Fohrer,Tobias | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 17. | Hamburger SK | (3) | - | 16. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 69. | Reich,Kristina | (0) | - | 65. | Killgus,Leonard | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 70. | Garbere,Diana | (0) | - | 66. | Neander,Lenard | (1) | + - - | |||
3 | 71. | Leinemann,Vivien | (2) | - | 67. | Lattke,Lorin | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 72. | Reiter,Nicole | (1) | - | 68. | Foth,Henrik | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 14. | Hagener SV | (3) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |