NVM 2016 in Magdeburg (07.-11.09.2016) u12
Runde 7
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
5. |
Schachfreunde Nor |
(8) |
- |
1. |
Hamburger SK |
(10) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
20. |
Buschmann,Tim |
(1½) |
- |
1. |
Weihrauch,Jakob |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
21. |
Duduka,Artem |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Kotyk,Michael |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
22. |
Gutewort,Paul Emi |
(2) |
- |
4. |
Klaas,Heiko |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
23. |
Klühs,Gustaf |
(5) |
- |
5. |
von Krosigk,Flori |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
7. |
Schachpinguine Be |
(9) |
- |
8. |
FHSG Stralsund |
(7) |
3½ - ½ |
|
1 |
29. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
(5½) |
- |
34. |
Troyke,Jannis |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
30. |
Morczynski,Joachi |
(3) |
- |
35. |
Böttner,Oliver |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
31. |
Franz,Franz Theod |
(3) |
- |
36. |
Jenschke,Tim |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
33. |
Korek,Jakob Alexa |
(2½) |
- |
37. |
Lange,Anton |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
3. |
Delmenhorster SK |
(8) |
- |
2. |
Hagener SV |
(8) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
10. |
Pahl,Erik |
(1½) |
- |
6. |
Brunner,Sophia |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
11. |
Pahl,Theis |
(3) |
- |
7. |
Brunner,Alexander |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
12. |
Sinnhöfer,Joshua |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Buchloh,Adrian |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Sinnhöfer,Lilian |
(3½) |
- |
9. |
Scheidt,Mike Nikl |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
4. |
Schachzwerge Magd |
(8) |
- |
6. |
SV Empor Berlin |
(7) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
15. |
Zeuner,Ole |
(1) |
- |
25. |
Breitzmann,Sander |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
16. |
Eschner,Fabian |
(4½) |
- |
26. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
17. |
Joppich,Til |
(2) |
- |
27. |
Beer,Ludwig |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
18. |
Heutling,Elina |
(3½) |
- |
28. |
Eulenstein,Conrad |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
5 |
9. |
SAV Torgelow |
(6) |
- |
10. |
Königsspringer Ha |
(6) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
38. |
Breß,Aaron |
(4) |
- |
42. |
Kipke,Mark |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
39. |
Großmann,Piet |
(5) |
- |
43. |
Peters,Malte |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
40. |
Breß,Amy Charlize |
(2) |
- |
44. |
Summers,Jan |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
41. |
Bast,Hannes |
(3) |
- |
45. |
Riege,Ole |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
6 |
17. |
SK Bremen-West |
(5) |
- |
15. |
Peiner SV |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
75. |
Stimatz,Ravi |
(4) |
- |
66. |
Miszori,Yannick |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
76. |
Müller,Nikica |
(3) |
- |
67. |
Stein,Luis |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
77. |
Kaya,Umutcan |
(0) |
- |
68. |
Post,Patrick |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
78. |
Fröhlich,Niklas |
(3) |
- |
69. |
Tokus,Emir |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
16. |
USC Magdeburg |
(4) |
- |
11. |
SV Rüdersdorf |
(5) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
70. |
Pikalow,Michael |
(1) |
- |
47. |
May,Ben-Iven |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
71. |
Herter,Arne |
(1½) |
- |
48. |
Gehrke,Gina Celin |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
72. |
Schiffner,Robin |
(4) |
- |
49. |
Pietsch,Katharina |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
74. |
Rabenstein,Jonath |
(1) |
- |
50. |
Petersen,Sophie |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
13. |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
(4) |
- |
12. |
VfL Gräfenhainich |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
56. |
Yüksel,Baran |
(4) |
- |
52. |
Stockmann,Till |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
57. |
Khachatryan,Taron |
(3) |
- |
53. |
Helbig,Fabian Lin |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
58. |
Idrizalari,Anes |
(2) |
- |
54. |
Grunemann,Jonas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
59. |
Tabakh,Najat |
(1) |
- |
55. |
Quinque,Pepe |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
18. |
SSG Lübbenau |
(0) |
- |
14. |
Lübecker SV |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
79. |
Sidneb,Rania |
(½) |
- |
61. |
Senechal,Niklas B |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
80. |
Galuschka,Colin |
(0) |
- |
62. |
Bornholdt,Joa Max |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
81. |
Klauck,Ram�n |
(1) |
- |
63. |
Dykukha,Dmytro |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
82. |
Storch,Hanno |
(1) |
- |
64. |
Saage,Paul |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
(Quelle: http://dvm.schnix.de/)