Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Geburt |
1 | 1. | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 1541 | |||
1 | Rosenhain,Rachela | 1826 | W | 2002 | ||
2 | Schnabel,Luise | 1602 | W | 2004 | ||
3 | Grey,Andrea | 1445 | W | 2002 | ||
4 | Zhou,Lepu Coco | 1290 | W | 2007 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Luise | 600 | W | 2007 | ||
2 | 2. | USV Halle e.V. | 1390 | |||
1 | Dietz,Kristin | 1542 | W | 2005 | ||
2 | Stowicek,Yara Mathilda | 1339 | W | 2005 | ||
3 | Fritsch,Lea | 1356 | W | 2004 | ||
4 | Delgado,Celina | 1323 | W | 2004 | ||
3 | 3. | Lübecker SV 1 e.V. | 1244 | |||
1 | Glinzner,Alva | 1514 | W | 2004 | ||
2 | Schönweiler,Elisabeth | 1184 | W | 2004 | ||
3 | Svane,Freja | 1279 | W | 2004 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Antonia | 998 | W | 2003 | ||
5 | Fenski,Magdalena | 600 | W | 2007 | ||
4 | 4. | SK Nordhorn-Blanke e.V. | 1244 | |||
1 | Meijerink,Inken | 1389 | W | 2004 | ||
2 | Reichelt,Lena | 1300 | W | 2005 | ||
3 | Wolterink,Jule | 1252 | W | 2003 | ||
4 | Wolterink,Insa | 1033 | W | 2005 | ||
5 | 5. | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 1198 | |||
1 | Schiewe,Nadin | 1433 | W | 2002 | ||
2 | Jacoby,Angelina | 1314 | W | 2004 | ||
3 | Hopp,Celina | 1149 | W | 2003 | ||
4 | Seifert,Jessica | 896 | W | 2004 | ||
6 | 6. | Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1 e.V | 1193 | |||
1 | Leib,Amina | 1433 | W | 2002 | ||
2 | Klühs,Isabel | 1193 | W | 2005 | ||
3 | Oschlies,Tami | 1178 | W | 2003 | ||
4 | Eilers-König,Nadja | 967 | W | 2003 | ||
5 | Ludwig,Lea | 920 | W | 2003 | ||
7 | 7. | Hamburger SK 1830 e.V. | 1110 | |||
1 | Voß,Henrike | 1563 | W | 2002 | ||
2 | Müller-Glewe,Franka | 1099 | W | 2003 | ||
3 | Wittich,Carlotta | 1014 | W | 2004 | ||
4 | Jeken,Maya | 762 | W | 2005 | ||
5 | Kort,Edwina | 600 | W | 2004 | ||
8 | 8. | SF Friedrichshagen e.V. | 1109 | |||
1 | Kirschner,Elena | 1226 | W | 2003 | ||
2 | Fricke,Edna Marlene | 1204 | W | 2003 | ||
3 | Kessen,Fanny | 1040 | W | 2004 | ||
4 | de Veer,Mara | 964 | W | 2004 | ||
5 | Murach,Marlene | 753 | W | 2004 | ||
9 | 9. | Lübecker SV 2 e.V. | 1035 | |||
1 | Mundt,Alexandra | 1463 | W | 2002 | ||
2 | Gossing,Marie-Sophie | 992 | W | 2006 | ||
3 | Alscher,Anouk | 894 | W | 2006 | ||
4 | Hellenbroich,Helene | 791 | W | 2007 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Lia | 600 | W | 2009 | ||
10 | 10. | SG Neubrandenburg 1 e.V. | 964 | |||
1 | Müller,Sophie Charlotte | 1122 | W | 2004 | ||
2 | Riebe,Leonie | 881 | W | 2003 | ||
3 | Helling,Karolin | 896 | W | 2003 | ||
4 | Sohrweide,Milena | 958 | W | 2005 | ||
11 | 11. | TSG Neustrelitz e.V. | 773 | |||
1 | Riesebeck,Luisa | 857 | W | 2005 | ||
2 | Stuhr,Charlotte Luise | 877 | W | 2005 | ||
3 | Neu,Jolien-Emmelie | 758 | W | 2005 | ||
4 | Könnecke,Jasmin | 600 | W | 2006 | ||
5 | Stuhr,Emma Marie | 722 | W | 2008 | ||
12 | 12. | Borussia Friedrichsfelde 2 e.V | 693 | |||
1 | Berghold,Lotta | 600 | W | 2005 | ||
2 | Buschek,Paula | 765 | W | 2003 | ||
3 | Jacobi,Maale | 806 | W | 2003 | ||
4 | Relógio Stauber,Anna | 600 | W | 2004 | ||
5 | Feig,Bat-Sheva | 600 | W | 2004 | ||
13 | 13. | SG Neubrandenburg 2 e.V. | 675 | |||
1 | Meseck,Jessica | 760 | W | 2006 | ||
2 | Ryll,Emily Maria | 739 | W | 2006 | ||
3 | Kühn,Lena | 600 | W | 2004 | ||
4 | Döhnert,Merle Cornelia | 600 | W | 2007 | ||
14 | 14. | spielfrei | ||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei | |||||
4 | spielfrei |