Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 4. | Hamburger SK | (5) | - | 3. | SV Empor Berlin | (6) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 15. | Kotyk,Michael | (2½) | - | 10. | Sulayev,Daniel | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 16. | Grabbel,Lennart Christian | (½) | - | 11. | Breitzmann,Sander | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 17. | Goltser,Ilja | (2) | - | 12. | Pysarenko,Kyrill | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 18. | Klaas,Heiko | (3) | - | 13. | Heckmann,Till | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 8. | Hagener SV | (4) | - | 1. | Reideburger SV | (5) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 31. | Buchloh,Adrian | (1½) | - | 1. | Dietz,Florian | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 32. | Brunner,Sophia | (2½) | - | 2. | Post,Hugo | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 33. | Scheidt,Mike Niklas | (2) | - | 3. | Henning,Marvin | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 34. | Schmidt,Paul | (3) | - | 4. | Seidel,Arne-Christian | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 9. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | (4) | - | 5. | Lübecker SV | (4) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 35. | Kanzow,Alexander | (1½) | - | 19. | Bosselmann,Tom Linus | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 36. | Mimkes,Pavel | (2) | - | 20. | Rietschel,Tilo | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 37. | Nizamova,Rita | (2) | - | 21. | Silini,Jalel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 38. | Mimkes,Antal | (1½) | - | 22. | Maas,Kolja | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 2. | SC Weisse Dame | (3) | - | 7. | Delmenhorster SK | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 5. | Roho,Kevin | (2) | - | 27. | Pahl,Theis | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 6. | Kostanyan,Hakob | (1½) | - | 28. | Pahl,Erik | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 8. | Tham,Nam | (3) | - | 29. | Özoguz,Hamza | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 9. | Movsisyan,Andranik | (1) | - | 30. | Rabe,Maximilian | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 6. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | (3) | - | 10. | SC Königsspringer Hamburg | (2) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 23. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | (1½) | - | 39. | Peters,Malte | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 24. | Hüls,Maximilian | (1) | - | 40. | Summers,Jan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 25. | Schnabel,Luise | (2) | - | 41. | Kipke,Mark | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 26. | Grozea,Filip | (2½) | - | 42. | David,Philip | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 11. | SG Jasmund | (2) | - | 15. | FHSG Stralsund | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 44. | Fromm,Marius | (1) | - | 62. | Böttner,Oliver | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 45. | Johlke,Lukas | (0) | - | 63. | Jenschke,Tim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 46. | Trams,Emma Joe | (1) | - | 64. | Lange,Anton | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 47. | Johlke,Lorenz | (1½) | - | 65. | Krämer,Bruno | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 13. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. | (2) | - | 12. | SC Aurich | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 53. | Eschner,Fabian | (2) | - | 48. | Abele,Anais | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 54. | Dornheim,Carl Friedrich | (0) | - | 49. | Rajendram,Reanosh | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 56. | Weber,Willi | (0) | - | 51. | Goldbeck,Kilian | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 57. | Currenti,Gianluca | (1) | - | 52. | Lülker,Bastian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 16. | SG Sennewitz | (0) | - | 14. | Schachzentrum Bemerode | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 66. | Neuber,Pascal | (1) | - | 58. | Sauer,Joris | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 67. | Neuber,Stefan | (2) | - | 59. | von Mettenheim,Johannes | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 68. | Grimkowski,Finn | (0) | - | 60. | Bangemann,Mika | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 69. | Ortmann,Toni | (0) | - | 61. | Möhring,Jonas | (½) | 1 - 0 |