Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | AE Magdeburg | () | - | 10. | Eintracht Berlin | () | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 1. | Roseneck,Jonas | () | - | 38. | Zappe,Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Wagner,Benjamin | () | - | 39. | Straßburg,Robin L | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Hoffmann,Lennard | () | - | 40. | Schulz,Jannis | () | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4. | Delgado,Robin | () | - | 41. | Schulz,Maximilian | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 11. | Mattnetz Berlin | () | - | 2. | Hamburger SK | () | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 42. | Verbitsky,Jarosla | () | - | 5. | Holinka,Henning | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 43. | Petersen,Marcel | () | - | 6. | Engel,Robert | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 44. | Stockter,Jasper E | () | - | 8. | Foo,Tzun Hong | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 45. | Karge,Ole Jannes | () | - | 9. | Wolfram,Tom | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3. | Delmenhorster SK | () | - | 12. | Johanneum Eppendo | () | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 10. | Silber,Kevin | () | - | 46. | Keyser,Philipp | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 11. | Steffens,Oliver | () | - | 47. | Keyser,Robin | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 12. | Petri,Ben-Luca | () | - | 48. | Liebert,Marcel | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 13. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | () | - | 49. | Soppe,Moritz | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 13. | Makkabi Rostock | () | - | 4. | Post SV Uelzen | () | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 50. | Schamber,Dennis | () | - | 14. | von Estorff,Jacob | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 51. | Petrow,Jonas | () | - | 15. | Knüdel,Torben | () | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 52. | Elsken Sicard,Fab | () | - | 16. | Askerov,Imamali | () | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 54. | Tovmasyan,Minas | () | - | 17. | Rothenberg,Jannik | () | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 5. | Stader SV | () | - | 14. | Lübecker SV | () | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 18. | Bargsten,Justus | () | - | 55. | Nassat,Vitus | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 19. | Hammann,Moritz | () | - | 56. | Mundt,Alexandra | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 20. | Kowalski,Ben Wito | () | - | 57. | Kloerss,Knut | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 21. | Ahlf,Nico | () | - | 58. | Schnell,Fabian | () | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 15. | Doppelbauer Kiel | () | - | 6. | SC Kreuzberg | () | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 60. | Arndt,Magnus | () | - | 22. | Dathe,Frederick | () | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 61. | Günther,Emil | () | - | 23. | Rose,Luis Stratos | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 62. | Steinbach,Julian | () | - | 24. | Granzin,David | () | + - - | |||
4 | 63. | Jüngerich,Robin | () | - | 25. | Hecht,Jonas Chris | () | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 7. | USV Halle | () | - | 16. | Peiner SV | () | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 26. | Perekhozhuk,Maksy | () | - | 64. | Kück,Artur | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 27. | Paskalev,Vasil | () | - | 65. | Behme,Elias | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 28. | Schulemann,Gero | () | - | 66. | Arvis,Yekta Umut | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 29. | Petrick,Valentin | () | - | 67. | Stein,Luis | () | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 17. | Greifswalder SV | () | - | 8. | SK Lehrte | () | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 68. | Troyke,Jannis | () | - | 30. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 69. | Altenstein,Jonas | () | - | 31. | Meiwes,Thore | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 70. | Wucherer,Sophie | () | - | 32. | Reimer,Philip | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 71. | Chauvin,Mano | () | - | 33. | Schieble,Johannes | () | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 9. | GA Rüdersdorf | () | - | 18. | SAV Torgelow | () | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 34. | Buller,Ian Joshua | () | - | 73. | Beck,Jules | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 35. | Sperling,Niclas | () | - | 74. | Trömer,Axel | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 36. | May,Ben-Iven | () | - | 75. | Wolfgramm,Egon | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 37. | Eichelbaum,Georg | () | - | 76. | Rosenhahn,Nico | () | 1 - 0 |