Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 14. | Lübecker SV | (2) | - | 1. | AE Magdeburg | (2) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 55. | Nassat,Vitus | (1) | - | 1. | Roseneck,Jonas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 56. | Mundt,Alexandra | (0) | - | 2. | Wagner,Benjamin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 57. | Kloerss,Knut | (1) | - | 3. | Hoffmann,Lennard | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 59. | Rasmussen,Luca-To | (0) | - | 4. | Delgado,Robin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2. | Hamburger SK | (2) | - | 9. | GA Rüdersdorf | (2) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 5. | Holinka,Henning | (1) | - | 34. | Buller,Ian Joshua | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 6. | Engel,Robert | (1) | - | 35. | Sperling,Niclas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 7. | Fuhrmann,Äke | (0) | - | 36. | May,Ben-Iven | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 8. | Foo,Tzun Hong | (1) | - | 37. | Eichelbaum,Georg | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4. | Post SV Uelzen | (2) | - | 15. | Doppelbauer Kiel | (2) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 14. | von Estorff,Jacob | (1) | - | 60. | Arndt,Magnus | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 15. | Knüdel,Torben | (½) | - | 61. | Günther,Emil | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 16. | Askerov,Imamali | (½) | - | 62. | Steinbach,Julian | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 17. | Rothenberg,Jannik | (1) | - | 63. | Jüngerich,Robin | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 8. | SK Lehrte | (2) | - | 16. | Peiner SV | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 30. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | (1) | - | 64. | Kück,Artur | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 31. | Meiwes,Thore | (1) | - | 65. | Behme,Elias | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 32. | Reimer,Philip | (1) | - | 66. | Arvis,Yekta Umut | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 33. | Schieble,Johannes | (1) | - | 67. | Stein,Luis | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 5. | Stader SV | (0) | - | 3. | Delmenhorster SK | (1) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 18. | Bargsten,Justus | (0) | - | 10. | Silber,Kevin | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 19. | Hammann,Moritz | (1) | - | 11. | Steffens,Oliver | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 20. | Kowalski,Ben Wito | (0) | - | 12. | Petri,Ben-Luca | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 21. | Ahlf,Nico | (0) | - | 13. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 12. | Johanneum Eppendo | (1) | - | 7. | USV Halle | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 46. | Keyser,Philipp | (1) | - | 26. | Perekhozhuk,Maksy | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 47. | Keyser,Robin | (1) | - | 27. | Paskalev,Vasil | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 48. | Liebert,Marcel | (0) | - | 28. | Schulemann,Gero | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 49. | Soppe,Moritz | (0) | - | 29. | Petrick,Valentin | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 6. | SC Kreuzberg | (0) | - | 13. | Makkabi Rostock | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 22. | Dathe,Frederick | (½) | - | 50. | Schamber,Dennis | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 23. | Rose,Luis Stratos | (0) | - | 51. | Petrow,Jonas | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 24. | Granzin,David | (0) | - | 52. | Elsken Sicard,Fab | (½) | - - + | |||
4 | 25. | Hecht,Jonas Chris | (1) | - | 53. | Röste,Hugo | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 10. | Eintracht Berlin | (0) | - | 17. | Greifswalder SV | (0) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 38. | Zappe,Florian | (0) | - | 68. | Troyke,Jannis | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 39. | Straßburg,Robin L | (0) | - | 69. | Altenstein,Jonas | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 40. | Schulz,Jannis | (½) | - | 70. | Wucherer,Sophie | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 41. | Schulz,Maximilian | (0) | - | 71. | Chauvin,Mano | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
9 | 18. | SAV Torgelow | (0) | - | 11. | Mattnetz Berlin | (0) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 73. | Beck,Jules | (0) | - | 42. | Verbitsky,Jarosla | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 74. | Trömer,Axel | (0) | - | 43. | Petersen,Marcel | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 75. | Wolfgramm,Egon | (1) | - | 44. | Stockter,Jasper E | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 76. | Rosenhahn,Nico | (0) | - | 45. | Karge,Ole Jannes | (0) | 0 - 1 |