Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij |
GM |
2626 |
M |
SV Hockenheim |
UKR |
1978 |
2. |
Danin,Alexandre |
GM |
2578 |
M |
|
RUS |
1986 |
3. |
Rusev,Krasimir |
GM |
2532 |
M |
|
BUL |
1983 |
4. |
Teske, Henrik |
GM |
2531 |
M |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
1968 |
5. |
Mirumian,Vigen |
GM |
2511 |
* |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
CZE |
1977 |
6. |
Das,Arghyadip |
IM |
2480 |
M |
|
IND |
1985 |
7. |
Arnaudov,G.Peta |
IM |
2471 |
M |
SK 1908 Göggingen |
BUL |
1986 |
8. |
Sergeev, Vladimir |
GM |
2469 |
M |
SK 1946 Obernburg |
UKR |
1964 |
9. |
Richter,Michael |
IM |
2466 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V |
GER |
1978 |
10. |
Feuerstack,Aljoscha |
IM |
2421 |
* |
SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
GER |
1988 |
11. |
Svane,Rasmus |
|
2405 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1997 |
12. |
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian, |
|
2359 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
13. |
Breyther,Ruediger |
FM |
2341 |
M |
Hamburger SG BUE V1906e |
GER |
1953 |
14. |
Colpe,Malte |
|
2336 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1992 |
15. |
Mueller,Oliver |
FM |
2306 |
M |
Deutscher Blinden- und |
GER |
1969 |
16. |
Kaid,Almar,Dr |
|
2274 |
M |
|
GER |
1979 |
17. |
Skibbe,Willi |
|
2270 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1987 |
18. |
Holm,Sejer |
FM |
2260 |
M |
|
DEN |
1939 |
19. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2247 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e |
GER |
1954 |
20. |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
FM |
2246 |
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
GER |
1976 |
21. |
Gruenter,Martin |
|
2220 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1993 |
22. |
Leisner, Hannes |
|
2214 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1984 |
23. |
Bente,Bjoern |
|
2208 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1974 |
24. |
Stabolewski, Andreas |
|
2205 |
M |
SF Hannover |
GER |
1964 |
25. |
Schnitzer,Peter |
|
2186 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
26. |
Wiebe,Patrick |
|
2185 |
M |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
1977 |
27. |
Rasmussen, Uffe |
|
2114 |
M |
Oysseus |
DEN |
1980 |
28. |
Giel, Olaf |
|
2113 |
M |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
1971 |
29. |
Weber,Max |
|
2111 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
30. |
Kramer, Julian |
|
2096 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1997 |
31. |
Juergens,Bernhard |
|
2093 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1979 |
32. |
Lucas, Michael |
|
2086 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1965 |
33. |
Kroeger,Eckhard |
|
2069 |
M |
Deutscher Blinden- und |
GER |
1955 |
34. |
Groetzbach,Julian |
|
2066 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1996 |
35. |
Kroencke, Manfred |
|
2064 |
M |
SG Glückstadt von 1920 |
GER |
1950 |
36. |
Wecker,Martin |
|
2051 |
M |
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V |
GER |
1979 |
37. |
Pererva,Viktor |
|
2024 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
38. |
Gebert Vangeel,Ralf |
|
2023 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1969 |
39. |
Hagenlueke,Thomas |
|
2020 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1988 |
40. |
Meyer,Juergen |
|
2018 |
M |
SV Heide |
GER |
1966 |
41. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1993 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
42. |
Daug,Joern-Henning |
|
1980 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl |
GER |
1990 |
43. |
Reppen,Ellisiv |
|
1972 |
W |
OSS Norway |
NOR |
1986 |
44. |
Schulz,Hans-Juergen |
|
1960 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1944 |
45. |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
|
1953 |
M |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
ARM |
2001 |
46. |
Kneip,Jakob |
|
1950 |
M |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
GER |
1994 |
47. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1936 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1954 |
48. |
Groetzbach,Daniel |
|
1929 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1996 |
49. |
Ispirjan,Mikael |
|
1926 |
M |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide |
GER |
1996 |
50. |
Schwedek, Tony |
|
1921 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 19 |
GER |
1993 |
51. |
Spaet, Alexander |
|
1914 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
52. |
Sailer,Hans-Peter |
|
1907 |
M |
SV Bergneustadt/Dersch |
GER |
1942 |
53. |
Raider,Eugen |
|
1895 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
54. |
Rache,Ralf |
|
1889 |
M |
Aachener SV 1856 e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
55. |
Tscherepanov,Leon |
|
1887 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1954 |
56. |
Eichstaedt,Mirko |
|
1883 |
M |
Deutscher Blinden- und |
GER |
1997 |
57. |
Pfreundt,Jakob |
|
1857 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
58. |
Celmer,Ole |
|
1852 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1993 |
59. |
Zippert,Georg |
|
1847 |
M |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
GER |
1944 |
60. |
Gafert,Maik |
|
1823 |
M |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbru |
GER |
1992 |
61. |
Adiyaman,Rene |
|
1823 |
M |
Deutscher Blinden- und |
GER |
1996 |
62. |
Baberz,Alexander |
|
1818 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
2001 |
63. |
Marzec,Witold |
|
1804 |
M |
|
GER |
1954 |
64. |
Krieger,Alexander |
|
1766 |
M |
|
GER |
1980 |
65. |
Retzlaff,Wolfgang |
|
1755 |
M |
Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
GER |
1961 |
66. |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
|
1747 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
2000 |
67. |
Kostre, Margarita |
|
1736 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin e |
GER |
1995 |
68. |
McClung,Gregory |
|
1731 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1983 |
69. |
Hotze,Kurt |
|
1727 |
M |
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAb |
GER |
1952 |
70. |
Bandow, Sven |
|
1726 |
M |
Flensburger SK von 1876 |
|
1966 |
71. |
Raedisch,Peter |
|
1718 |
M |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
GER |
1938 |
72. |
Parnitzke,Lennert |
|
1716 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
1991 |
73. |
Svane, Frederik |
|
1706 |
M |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2004 |
74. |
Wulf,Constanze |
|
1684 |
W |
SC Mecklenburger Spring |
GER |
1996 |
75. |
Jorgensen, Orla Eilegaard |
|
1640 |
M |
Alleroed S.K. |
DEN |
1954 |
76. |
Malchau, Jochen |
|
1636 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1971 |
77. |
Schellin, Anton |
|
1573 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
1998 |
78. |
von Tippelskirch, Peer |
|
1566 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
1996 |
79. |
Thiel, Harry |
|
1505 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e |
GER |
1951 |
80. |
Zumholz,Jan |
|
1498 |
M |
SV Holstein Quickborn |
GER |
1988 |
81. |
Hein,Jacob |
|
1488 |
M |
Espergaerde Skakklub |
DEN |
1959 |
82. |
Schumann,Rabea |
|
1400 |
W |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1999 |
83. |
Gerdts, Martina |
|
1312 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1996 |
84. |
Svane, Minna |
|
1288 |
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1967 |
85. |
Costello,Colin |
|
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
|
1954 |
86. |
Adelberger,Georg |
|
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1973 |
87. |
Niazi,Dariyusch |
|
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
1965 |
88. |
Habermann, Till |
|
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
|
1994 |
89. |
Holinka,Henning |
|
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
|
2002 |
90. |
Speck,Jakob |
|
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
1999 |
91. |
Pajeken,Jakob Leon |
|
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
GER |
2003 |
92. |
Klawitter,Rolf |
|
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
GER |
1948 |
93. |
Pfreundt,Mathis |
|
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
2002 |
94. |
Lichtenberg, Ivan |
|
|
M |
DSU |
DEN |
1950 |
95. |
Schmidtmann,Samanta |
|
|
W |
SK Blauer Springer Pade |
GER |
2004 |
96. |
Wulf,Doris |
|
|
W |
SC Mecklenburger Spring |
GER |
1966 |
97. |
Schmidtmann,Ernst |
|
|
M |
SK Blauer Springer Pade |
GER |
1959 |
98. |
Schmidtmann,Kimberly |
|
|
W |
SK Blauer Springer Pade |
|
2005 |
99. |
Svane, Freja |
|
|
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2004 |
100. |
Helmand,Mahbuba |
|
|
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 e |
|
1989 |
101. |
Staack,Maik |
|
|
M |
SF Fallersleben |
|
1970 |
102. |
Petrosyan,Tigran |
|
|
M |
SK Norderstedt |
|
2005 |