Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
|||||||||||
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Bindrich, Falko |
GM |
2592 |
|
SC Turm Lünebur |
GER |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
51.5 |
2. |
Neiksans, Arturs |
GM |
2568 |
|
SK Altenkirchen |
LAT |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
51.0 |
3. |
Chatalbashev, Bor |
GM |
2520 |
|
|
BUL |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
49.0 |
3. |
Richter, Michael |
IM |
2473 |
|
SK König Tegel |
GER |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
49.0 |
5. |
Kopylov, Michael |
IM |
2456 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
UKR |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
47.5 |
6. |
Feuerstack, Aljos |
IM |
2431 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
49.0 |
7. |
Pap, Gyula |
GM |
2539 |
|
|
HUN |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
48.5 |
7. |
Sipos, Istvan |
IM |
2469 |
|
|
HUN |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
48.5 |
9. |
Bogner, Sebastian |
GM |
2587 |
|
SC Eppingen |
SUI |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
48.0 |
10. |
Neelotpal, Das |
GM |
2428 |
|
|
IND |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
46.5 |
11. |
Teske, Henrik |
GM |
2521 |
|
SV Glück auf Rü |
GER |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6.5 |
45.0 |
12. |
Chkhaidze, Nikolo |
|
2152 |
|
|
GEO |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
38.5 |
13. |
Kantans, Toms |
IM |
2437 |
|
SG Speyer-Schwe |
LAT |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
49.5 |
14. |
Meskovs, Nikita |
FM |
2440 |
|
SG Speyer-Schwe |
LAT |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
48.0 |
15. |
Scheerer, Christo |
IM |
2363 |
|
Lübecker SV von |
GER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
16. |
Gaede, Derek |
|
2259 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
17. |
Korba, Roman |
|
2217 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
18. |
Kollars,Dmitrij |
|
2147 |
|
Delmenhorster S |
GER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
19. |
Fries, Frederik |
|
2154 |
|
SC Caissa Schwa |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
20. |
Eriksson Altenbur |
|
2192 |
|
|
DEN |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
21. |
Mueller, Oliver |
FM |
2312 |
|
Blindenschachbu |
GER |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
22. |
Berzina, Ilze |
WGM |
2265 |
W |
|
LAT |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
39.5 |
23. |
Rogule, Laura |
WGM |
2326 |
W |
|
LAT |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
45.0 |
24. |
Colpe, Malte |
|
2349 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
44.5 |
25. |
Jahncke, Giso |
CM |
2223 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
44.0 |
26. |
Guennigmann, Manu |
|
2157 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
43.5 |
27. |
Schuster, Martin |
|
2220 |
|
SG 1871 Löberit |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
43.0 |
27. |
Leisner, Hannes |
|
2214 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
43.0 |
29. |
Breyther, Ruedige |
FM |
2337 |
|
FC ST.Pauli 191 |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
43.0 |
30. |
Raider,Eugen |
|
1928 |
|
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
31. |
Wiley, Tom |
FM |
2274 |
|
|
ENG |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
32. |
Weber, Max |
|
2118 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
32. |
Kramer, Julian |
|
2111 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
34. |
Bente, Bjoern |
|
2233 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
35. |
Davenport, Darcy |
|
2118 |
|
|
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
39.0 |
36. |
Grosshans, Ralf-M |
|
2167 |
|
Coburger SV v. |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
38.5 |
37. |
Hoyer, Jacob |
|
2208 |
|
|
DEN |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
37.5 |
38. |
Hebbinghaus, Holg |
FM |
2271 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW |
GER |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
35.0 |
39. |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
|
2014 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
AUT |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
47.0 |
40. |
Souleidis, Georgi |
IM |
2408 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GRE |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
41. |
Nilssen, John Arn |
IM |
2351 |
|
|
FAI |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
42. |
Thorsbro, Peter |
|
2220 |
|
|
DEN |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
42.5 |
43. |
Thesing,Matthias |
IM |
2348 |
* |
Sportfreunde Ka |
GER |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
44. |
Kahlert, Thomas |
FM |
2224 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
45. |
Stabolewski, Andr |
|
2189 |
|
|
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
40.5 |
46. |
Pererva, Viktor |
|
2012 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
47. |
Mierins, Eriks |
|
2086 |
|
|
LAT |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
48. |
Wenzel, Birger |
|
2041 |
|
SK Johanneum Ep |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
49. |
Bogo, Soren |
|
2276 |
|
|
DEN |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.0 |
49. |
Schwarzkopf, Dr. |
|
1809 |
|
TV Fischbek Sue |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.0 |
51. |
Nielsen, Klaus |
|
2100 |
|
|
DEN |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
37.5 |
52. |
Grote, Dirk |
|
2119 |
|
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
37.0 |
53. |
Frey, Alisa |
WFM |
2105 |
W |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.5 |
54. |
Fries-Nielsen, Je |
IM |
2397 |
|
FC ST.Pauli 191 |
DEN |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
45.5 |
55. |
Holm, Sejer |
FM |
2234 |
|
|
DEN |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
42.0 |
56. |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
|
1960 |
|
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
57. |
Meissner, Felix |
|
2283 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
58. |
Duchrow, Oliver |
|
2108 |
|
SV Sangerhausen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
58. |
Eichstaedt, Mirko |
|
1960 |
|
Blindenschachbu |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
60. |
Juergens, Bernhar |
|
2140 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
61. |
Kievelitz, Bernd |
|
2029 |
|
SC Zitadelle Sp |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
62. |
Schellmann, Frank |
CM |
2096 |
|
Blindenschachbu |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
39.0 |
63. |
Giraud,Valerian |
|
2005 |
|
SG Bochum 1931 |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
38.5 |
64. |
Marcussen, Claus |
|
1857 |
|
|
DEN |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
65. |
Helms, Sven |
|
2026 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
66. |
Eichstaedt, Enric |
|
1980 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
67. |
Kuehl, Klaus-Diet |
|
1980 |
|
Schwarzenbeker |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
68. |
Krotofil, Kurt |
|
1914 |
|
Niendorfer TSV |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
36.0 |
69. |
Nyland, Thomas |
|
2057 |
|
|
NOR |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
70. |
Groeppel, Peter |
|
1923 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
35.0 |
71. |
Nixdorf, André |
|
1978 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
35.0 |
72. |
Retzlaff, Thomas |
|
1706 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
31.5 |
73. |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
|
1966 |
|
Blindenschachbu |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
42.0 |
74. |
Diederichs, Luise |
|
1962 |
W |
SK Hermannsburg |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
40.5 |
75. |
Nilssen, Ellen Fr |
|
1638 |
W |
|
DEN |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
76. |
Kroencke, Manfred |
|
2040 |
* |
SG Glückstadt v |
GER |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
77. |
Rogozenco, Teodor |
|
1882 |
W |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
78. |
Zippert, Georg |
|
1841 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
78. |
Holinka, Henning |
|
1662 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
80. |
Arndt, Uwe |
|
1975 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie W |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
81. |
Goetz, Jan |
|
1930 |
|
SF Frankfurt 19 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
82. |
Schulz, Hans-Juer |
|
1953 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
35.5 |
82. |
Becker-Bertau,Fri |
|
1935 |
|
Hamburger SG BU |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
35.5 |
84. |
Speck, Jakob |
|
1805 |
|
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
85. |
Schumann, Rabea |
|
1617 |
W |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
86. |
Thesing, Ansgar |
|
1885 |
|
SC Kreuzberg e. |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
87. |
Kopylov, Daniel |
|
1808 |
|
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
87. |
Lenz, Finn-Thore |
|
1466 |
|
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
89. |
Wulf, Constanze |
|
1616 |
W |
SC Mecklenburge |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.5 |
90. |
Bordasch, Dr. Chr |
|
1687 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
91. |
Lange, Alina |
|
894 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
92. |
Andersen, Niels E |
|
1952 |
* |
|
DEN |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
93. |
Anderberg, Peter |
|
2077 |
* |
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
37.5 |
94. |
Hall, Dean |
|
1741 |
|
SSG Stotel/Loxs |
ESP |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
95. |
Opasiak, Dustin |
|
1825 |
|
SK Weiße Dame H |
GER |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
96. |
Trumpa, Jan |
|
1831 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
97. |
Schellin, Anton |
|
1574 |
|
SK Weiße Dame H |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
97. |
Christensen, Andr |
|
1698 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
99. |
Oganessjan, Artur |
|
1372 |
|
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
100. |
Retzlaff, Wolfgan |
|
1725 |
|
Pinneberger SC |
GER |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
101. |
Timar-Geng, Dr. Z |
|
1841 |
|
SC Eulenspiegel |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
33.0 |
102. |
Pfreundt, Mathis |
|
1645 |
|
Königsspr. SC.1 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
33.0 |
103. |
Tscherepanov, Leo |
|
1810 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
31.0 |
104. |
Breen, Anthony |
|
1627 |
|
|
IRL |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
105. |
Bosselmann, Tom L |
|
1470 |
|
Lübecker SV von |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
106. |
Wulf, Doris |
|
1387 |
W |
SC Mecklenburge |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
107. |
Hinrichs, Jan |
|
2120 |
* |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
37.5 |
108. |
Kollars,Michael |
|
1619 |
|
Delmenhorster S |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
35.0 |
109. |
Lange, Anika |
|
1730 |
W |
Delmenhorster S |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
110. |
Schuett, Ingo |
|
1776 |
|
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
33.5 |
111. |
Priess,Holger |
|
1563 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
33.0 |
112. |
Gerdts, Martina |
|
1438 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
31.5 |
113. |
Leyrer, Edgar |
|
1620 |
|
SV Königsjäger |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
30.5 |
114. |
Fuhrmann, Frederi |
|
1341 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
115. |
Staack, Maik |
|
1458 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
116. |
von Tippelskirch, |
|
1566 |
|
SK Weiße Dame H |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.0 |
117. |
Fuhrmann, Äke |
|
1319 |
|
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
118. |
Pajeken, Jakob |
|
1738 |
* |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2.5 |
36.5 |
118. |
Hotze, Kurt |
|
1730 |
|
Niendorfer TSV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
36.5 |
120. |
Kepler, Ewgenij |
|
1727 |
* |
Stader SV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
35.5 |
121. |
Raedisch, Peter |
|
1687 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
32.0 |
122. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
|
1166 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Tete |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
123. |
Schmidtmann, Erns |
|
1469 |
|
SK Blauer Sprin |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
27.0 |
123. |
Wermes, Naim |
|
1005 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
27.0 |
125. |
Wermes, Rani |
|
|
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
27.0 |
126. |
Schmidtmann, Sama |
|
1398 |
W |
SK Blauer Sprin |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
29.5 |
127. |
Beilfuss, Bjoern |
|
1679 |
|
Blindenschachbu |
GER |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
26.5 |
128. |
Krueger, Diedrich |
|
958 |
|
Barmbeker SK 19 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
24.0 |
129. |
Petru, Dennis |
|
1870 |
* |
SK Weiße Dame H |
GER |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
33.5 |
130. |
Petrosyan, Tigran |
|
767 |
|
Langenhorner SF |
GER |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
28.0 |
131. |
Roepke, Karl-Pete |
|
1477 |
|
Langenhorner SF |
GER |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
27.0 |
132. |
Helmand, Mahbuba |
|
887 |
* |
Hamburger SK vo |
GER |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
24.0 |