Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. | 2218 | M | Polizei SC Hannover | GER | 1943 | |
2. | Ahlberg,Günter | 2135 | N | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER | 1929 | |
3. | Assmann,Hans | 1804 | M | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1939 | |
4. | Bernhart,Ernst | 1832 | N | SG Witten | GER | 1930 | |
5. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | 1786 | M | VfR.Baumholder | GER | 1939 | |
6. | Bornemann,Anton | 1932 | N | vls. SVG Hagen-Haspe | GER | 1925 | |
7. | Brandt,Fred | 1866 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1936 | |
8. | Brennscheidt,Raymund | 1991 | N | SVG Lüdenscheid e.V. | GER | 1925 | |
9. | Buck,Klaus-Michael | 1665 | M | VfL Jesteburg | GER | 1941 | |
10. | Dahlhaus,Friedhelm | 2168 | M | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1934 | |
11. | Drebes,Gerhard,Dr. | 2071 | M | Schleswiger SV von 1 | GER | 1936 | |
12. | Eberhard,Jean-Marie | 1625 | M | SF Mandelbachtal | 1941 | ||
13. | Erdmann,Wolfgang | 1810 | M | SC Roter Turm Altsta | GER | 1941 | |
14. | Fleischer,Martin | 1922 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1941 | |
15. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 2004 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
16. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1376 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1938 | ||
17. | Garms,Ilse | 1737 | W | Postsportverein Bran | GER | 1939 | |
18. | Geibel,Henning | 1175 | M | SV Bargteheide | 1939 | ||
19. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1331 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1941 | ||
20. | Graffenberger,Marian | 1181 | W | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | 1936 | ||
21. | Graffenberger,Wilhel | 1732 | M | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | GER | 1936 | |
22. | Grigoleit,Eckhard | 1736 | M | vls. SC Hans Clauert | GER | 1940 | |
23. | Gröner,Marga | 1268 | W | Freibauer Wedemark | 1940 | ||
24. | Gruber,Albert | 2002 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1932 | |
25. | Grünwald,Andreas | 2014 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1942 | |
26. | Gudat,Alfons | 2113 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1936 | |
27. | Habermann,Arno | 2152 | M | SK Cuxhaven | GER | 1935 | |
28. | Hellwege,Werner | 2026 | N | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
29. | Helmsen,Franz | 2144 | N | Hildesheimer SV | GER | 1929 | |
30. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 1956 | M | Peiner SV | GER | 1934 | |
31. | Hertel,Karl-Heinz | 1409 | N | vls. Malchow | 1931 | ||
32. | Herzel,Alois,Dr. | 1943 | N | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 1929 | |
33. | Janssen,Helmut | 2080 | M | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | GER | 1935 | |
34. | Janzen,Christian | 1881 | M | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | GER | 1936 | |
35. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1914 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 1935 | |
36. | Jobski,Werner | 1839 | M | Schachfreunde Schwer | GER | 1935 | |
37. | Johannsen,Ingbert | 2130 | M | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
38. | Jürgens,Peter | 2074 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
39. | Karwen,Werner | 1567 | M | SF Schwerin | 1936 | ||
40. | Kielstein,Hans | 1960 | M | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | GER | 1932 | |
41. | Klose,Hans-Peter | 1822 | M | ESV Rot-Weiß Götting | GER | 1937 | |
42. | Kollberg,Lothar | 2230 | M | SC Rotation Pankow e | GER | 1938 | |
43. | Kotlar,Alfred | 2105 | M | Schachklub Recklingh | GER | 1938 | |
44. | Krämer,Franz Josef | 1821 | N | SC Bad Orb 1984 | GER | 1930 | |
45. | Kude,Klaus-Peter | 1896 | M | Landessenioren-Schac | GER | 1935 | |
46. | Kühn,Peter | 2004 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1938 | |
47. | Lehnert,Herbert | 1900 | N | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1 | GER | 1924 | |
48. | Lenk,Wolfgang | 2225 | M | Dresdner SC 1898 | GER | 1938 | |
49. | Lieb,Harald | FM | 2235 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1934 |
50. | Ljubarskij,Juri | FM | 2327 | M | Polizei SC Hannover | GER | 1933 |
51. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1797 | M | Schachclub Horn-Bad | GER | 1940 | |
52. | Ludwig,Richard | 1436 | M | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1944 | ||
53. | Meier,Wolfgang | 2202 | M | BSW Lokomotive Dresd | GER | 1942 | |
54. | Merettig,Georg | 1977 | M | SK Cuxhaven | GER | 1937 | |
55. | Nautsch,Werner | FM | 2267 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1936 |
56. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | 2256 | M | SV Hennef 1927 e.V. | GER | 1937 | |
57. | Neumann,Reinhard | 1545 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1932 | ||
58. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 2069 | N | Rhedaer SV von 1931 | GER | 1931 | |
59. | Ousatchi,Mark | FM | 2213 | N | Polizei SC Hannover | 1921 | |
60. | Pape,Manfred | 2188 | M | Schachklub Bad Harzb | GER | 1943 | |
61. | Paris,Gerhard | 1611 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1935 | ||
62. | Peleikis,Horst | 2115 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1943 | |
63. | Perk,Egbert | 2080 | N | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1929 | |
64. | Post,Ingo | 1782 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | GER | 1941 | |
65. | Radloff,Arno | 1496 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1940 | ||
66. | Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. | 2125 | M | SC Gronau 1920 e.V. | GER | 1944 | |
67. | Rießbeck,Joachim | 1539 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 1938 | ||
68. | Roggenbach,Ottomar | 1942 | M | Sgem Bünde 1945 | GER | 1934 | |
69. | Rollwitz,Inge | 1348 | W | SC Post Wedding e.V. | 1935 | ||
70. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 2046 | M | SC Post Wedding e.V. | GER | 1941 | |
71. | Romanow,Werner | 2076 | M | SV Merseburg e. V. | GER | 1941 | |
72. | Rosen,Willy | FM | 2300 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1933 |
73. | Rost van Tonningen,O | 2124 | N | Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 | NED | 1931 | |
74. | Schirmer,Werner | 2069 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1943 | |
75. | Schlag,Franz | 2108 | N | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | GER | 1931 | |
76. | Schmidt,Jörn | 1848 | M | Polizeisportverein R | GER | 1938 | |
77. | Schneider,Miloca | 1952 | W | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
78. | Schütze,Manfred | 1698 | M | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1941 | ||
79. | Schult,Otto | 1906 | M | Schachclub Hans Clau | GER | 1933 | |
80. | Seefluth,Horst,Dr. | 1830 | M | vls. Güstrow | 1937 | ||
81. | Seyler,Erhard | 1512 | M | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1940 | ||
82. | Stecklina,Otto | 2002 | M | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1934 | |
83. | Stiemerling,Karl-Hei | 1871 | N | SG Eckturm | GER | 1930 | |
84. | Stier,Uwe | 1891 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | GER | 1945 | |
85. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1993 | M | SV Eutin von 1875 | GER | 1933 | |
86. | Thießen,Klaus-Hinric | 1891 | N | Schleswiger SV von 1 | GER | 1924 | |
87. | Timm,Christian | 1914 | M | Postsportverein Herz | GER | 1943 | |
88. | Ulrich,Gert | 1516 | M | ESV Delitzsch | 1941 | ||
89. | Weschke,Wolfgang | 1962 | N | SC Lavandevil Charlo | GER | 1924 | |
90. | Wicklund-Hansen,Rich | 1938 | M | Ausl. Oslo | NOR | 1934 | |
91. | Wiebcke,Elfriede | 999 | W | vls. SV 90 Havelberg | 1925 | ||
92. | Wiele,Botho,Dr. | 1804 | M | SV Turbine Berlin e. | 1936 | ||
93. | Wieprecht,Gerhard | 2009 | N | SV Caissa Kassel | GER | 1929 | |
94. | Winkel,Eckart | 1024 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1938 | ||
95. | Wirth,Helmut | 1369 | N | SK 1907 Kulmbach | 1926 | ||
96. | Worm,Alfred | 1863 | M | Polizeisportverein R | GER | 1942 | |
97. | Wulf,Adalbert | 2010 | M | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER | 1935 | |
98. | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | 2244 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1938 |
99. | van Bellen,Henk,Dr. | 1927 | N | NED | 1930 | ||
100. | van Houten,Henk | 1849 | N | Schachclub Gronau 19 | NED | 1929 |