20.Apoldaer Open 2011
Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open
Star
Teilnehmer
Tite
NWZ
ELO
Verein/Ort
1.
Kuczynski,Robert
GM
2486
2498
Erfurter SK
2.
Petr,Martin
GM
2485
2523
TSV Bindlach
3.
Stolz,Mike
FM
2340
2381
Rochade Magdeburg
4.
Troyke,Christian
IM
2325
2361
Erfurter SK
5.
Graf,Felix
2318
2352
Bayern München
6.
Thinius,Marco
IM
2303
2355
Sfrd. Berlin
7.
Wagner,Dennis
2302
2287
Kasseler SK
8.
Vonthron,Horst
FM
2287
2314
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
9.
Havlikova,Kristyna
IM
2279
2280
SK Großlehna
10.
Müller,Michael
FM
2231
2291
Vimaria Weimar
11.
Klein,Felix
FM
2219
2246
Aachener SV
12.
Lantzsch,Christian
2204
2242
Sfr.Heidesheim
13.
Schneider,Christian
2182
2190
BW Stadtilm
14.
Leimeister,Erhard
2174
2254
SC Eschborn
15.
Zeier,Klaus
2166
2185
SK Ettlingen
16.
Streltsyn,Grygoriy
2155
2159
Erfurter SK
17.
Sobolevsky,Leonid
IM
2152
2233
Elstertal Langenberg
18.
Ramlow,Marcus
2100
2169
SC Eschborn
19.
Greger,Ubald
2094
2149
SG Leipzig
20.
Niering,Martin
2091
2154
Rochade Magdeburg
21.
Steinacker,Alex
2085
1977
Erfurter SK
22.
Hentze,Markus
2080
2051
SG Leipzig
23.
Maiwald,Harald
2063
2132
TSG Apolda
24.
Osmanodja,Filiz
FM
2054
2011
USV TU Dresden
25.
Oppitz,Peter
CM
2052
2136
Caissa Wolfenbüttel
26.
Puschendorf,Steffen
2043
2164
ESV Gera
27.
Iseringhausen,Martin
2035
2060
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
28.
Mehlhorn,Uwe
2026
2112
Ilmenauer SV
29.
Middelhoff,Cornelius
2026
2148
Jenapharm Jena
30.
du Maire,Jérôme
2025
1999
SV Liebschwitz
31.
Stiepan,Hans-Michael
2025
2105
SV Jedesheim
32.
Heinichen,Nils
2019
2057
SV Würselen
33.
Werner,Albrecht
2019
2125
Schott Jena
34.
von Hassel,Ulf
2004
2063
Rochade Magdeburg
35.
Brem,Stephan
1996
2084
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
36.
Schröder,Kevin
1986
2036
Turm Lippstadt
37.
Urban,Lars
1968
1944
Empor Erfurt
38.
Taudte,Stefan
1968
2043
Empor Erfurt
39.
Eichschmied,Patrick
1967
1883
SV Haunwöhr
40.
Kleinschroth,Roland
1960
2098
SG WB Eilenriede
41.
Jacobi,Robin
1959
2025
Empor Erfurt
42.
Rösch,Mario
1950
1955
SC Oberwinden
43.
Schellmann,Frank
CM
1946
2077
Einheit Halle
44.
Schmuck,Helmut
1946
2096
Empor Erfurt
45.
Probst,Alexander
1939
1976
SC Bad Wimpfen
46.
Spittler,Jens
1938
2052
SC Oranienburg
47.
Koch,Stefan
1931
1989
SC Suhl
48.
Meyer,Jürgen
1924
2048
SV Heide
49.
Scheitz,Michael
1920
2028
Vimaria Weimar
50.
Stock,Jürgen
1916
1983
SC Eschborn
51.
Rauhut,Frank,Dr.
1907
1990
Jenapharm Jena
52.
Fischer,Kay
1883
2123
Medizin Erfurt
53.
Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.
1879
2037
TSG Apolda
54.
Keitz,Daniel
1876
1993
Erfurter SK
55.
Lorenz,Nicole
1865
1873
Schott Jena
56.
Essegern,Uwe
1864
2094
RS Bad Salzungen
57.
Walter,Kevin
1857
1762
SK Sontheim/Brenz
58.
Schwarz,Hans
1853
1993
Rochade Magdeburg
59.
Heppert,Lars
1851
1918
SK Neuburg
60.
Kollars,Dmitrij
1850
1865
Delmenhorster SK
61.
Schönfeld,Volker
1850
1983
VfL Gera
62.
Künzel,Andre
1844
2016
TuS Weida
63.
Dietzsch,Dietmar
1836
1942
SG Waldkirchen
64.
Bigott,Martin
1836
1900
SF Lohmar
65.
Wilmar,Andre
1829
Meuselwitzer SV
66.
Einax,Claus-Dieter
1823
2048
TSG Apolda
67.
Zahn,Alina
1820
1618
Empor Erfurt
68.
Töpfer,Albrecht
1818
Ilmenauer SV
69.
Powalla,Klaus
1817
1953
CAISSA Kassel
70.
Adam,Wilfried
1816
1923
SC Bad Wimpfen
71.
Körber,Thomas
1815
1951
SF Fürth
72.
Duzy,Stefan
1813
1946
Erfurter SK
73.
Scheglmann,Dietrich,Dr.
1811
SV Kahla
74.
Geißhirt,Marco
1805
1900
Barchfeld/Breitungen
75.
Gräf,Michael
1804
2033
Vimaria Weimar
76.
Schenk,Stefan
1785
1859
Ilmenauer SV
77.
Baumert,Andree
1781
1924
vereinslos
78.
Reichelt,Holger
1780
1928
Naumburger SpV
79.
Heck,Nils
1776
1840
SV Pfinztal
80.
Römer,Norbert
1775
1846
TSG Apolda
81.
Meisel,Dirk
1774
1989
SF Quakenbrück
82.
Sukaylo,Aleksey
1767
1884
Ilmenauer SV
83.
Stricker,Dieter
1764
GW Granschütz
84.
Lechnauer,Uwe
1763
1909
TuS Magdeburg
85.
Fortagne,Andre
1758
1925
SV Kahla
86.
Kompe,Jörg
1754
1882
Empor Erfurt
87.
Gebuhr,Günter
1746
1945
Vimaria Weimar
88.
Schimmer,Michael
1746
1923
SV Ffm-Griesheim
89.
Gerlach,Dieter,Dr.
1739
TSG Apolda
90.
Schober,Manfred
1735
1927
Jenapharm Jena
91.
Seidel,Dieter
1732
Kronacher SK
92.
Merettig,Georg
1729
1947
SV Wolfenbüttel
93.
Schmidt,Stephan
1726
vereinslos
94.
Sieber,Fiona
1725
1689
ESV RW Göttingen
95.
Römhild,Uwe
1723
Barchfeld/Breitungen
96.
Hoffmann,Tim
1722
1881
ESV Gera
97.
Urban,Henry
1721
TSG Apolda
98.
Möller,Albrecht,Dr.
1720
1819
SVG Konstanz
99.
Aepfler,Gerhard
1711
1983
TSG Apolda
100.
Jehle,Bernhard
1706
1970
SV Jedesheim
101.
Meißel,Jan
1706
1839
GW Granschütz
102.
Beinroth,Marcel
1705
1901
GW Granschütz
103.
Schröder,Klaus
1704
1889
Karlsruher SF
104.
Kühne,Niklas
1702
1693
Meuselwitzer SV
105.
Siegl,Detlef
1695
1924
TSG Apolda
106.
Teubner,Wolfgang
1684
1928
SF Blaustein
107.
Eidam,Horst
1681
1949
Krostitzer SV
108.
Mätzkow,Maximilian Paul
1680
ESV Eberswalde
109.
Zalewski,Ulrich
1667
SK Gießen
110.
Nguyen,Huy Dat
1666
1733
Medizin Erfurt
111.
Schultz,Bernfried
1651
SF Brackel
112.
Kelm,Daniel
1648
1786
TuS Magdeburg
113.
Greger,Dominik
1647
1783
Vimaria Weimar
114.
Spitzner,Frank
1639
1768
SG Waldkirchen
115.
Kohl,Torsten
1626
1828
Meuselwitzer SV
116.
Krischak,Werner
1625
1821
SK Marburg
117.
Scheller,Thomas,Dr.
1625
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
118.
Nöttger,Eckard
1618
1827
Bielefelder SK
119.
Günther,Oliver
1615
1898
Empor Erfurt
120.
Dünsing,Hartwig
1609
Krostitzer SV
121.
Stuchlik,Günther
1600
SK Greiz
122.
Knorre,Michael
1599
vereinslos/Erfurt
123.
Latka,Robert
1599
Vimaria Weimar
124.
Von Lossow,Marcus
1590
PTSV SK Hof
125.
Schulz,Wolfgang
1583
Empor Erfurt
126.
Glock,Benjamin
1580
TSV Zeulenroda
127.
Ulrich,Thomas
1579
1749
Empor Erfurt
128.
Wiegand,Achim
1577
SV Neubrandenburg
129.
Kirschner,Torsten
1575
ESV Gera
130.
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
1575
SK Bremen-Nord
131.
Wolter,Kerstin
1562
1770
vereinslos
132.
Powalla,Christian
1561
1766
CAISSA Kassel
133.
Theer,Tino
1537
1793
Barchfeld/Breitungen
134.
Hermann,Tobias
1530
1625
SV Leingarten
135.
Werner,Justus
1530
BW Stadtilm
136.
Knorre,Jonas
1518
1723
Medizin Erfurt
137.
Loos,Tobias
1515
1548
SV Jedesheim
138.
Schmidt-Seifert,Bernhard
1512
1749
Naumburger SpV
139.
Bischoff,Norbert
1498
1690
SK Verden
140.
Bursian,Tim
1497
SG Waldkirchen
141.
Martel,Daniel
1495
1673
SV Leingarten
142.
Mauch,Johannes
1481
1756
Schott Jena
143.
Körber,Christian
1479
1728
SF Fürth
144.
Maiwald,Anja
1476
1630
TSG Apolda
145.
Talke,Gerd
1475
TSG Apolda
146.
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.
1469
1633
Kings Club Jena
147.
Prütting,Lucas
1463
TSV Zeulenroda
148.
Brethauer,Tim
1447
1612
SV KK Heckershausen
149.
Volland,Ralf
1446
1687
Vimaria Weimar
150.
Dietrich,Mareike
1438
Empor Erfurt
151.
Kollars,Michael
1423
1597
Delmenhorster SK
152.
Jäger,Willy
1417
1617
Barchfeld/Breitungen
153.
Schröter,Peter
1413
1563
TSG Apolda
154.
Mann,Jonas
1408
BW Stadtilm
155.
Kania,Markus
1396
1595
MTV Saalfeld
156.
Michels,Kim
1324
1618
Medizin Erfurt
157.
Blumenthal,Clemens
1320
Meuselwitzer SV
158.
Schramm,Moritz
1300
BW Stadtilm
159.
Talke,Erich
1262
1646
TSG Apolda
160.
Pillath,Marcus
1238
1685
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
161.
Rohrbach,Siegfried
1213
vereinslos/Apolda
162.
Urban,Jens
1200
Empor Erfurt
163.
Herrmann,Loris
1173
SV Leingarten
164.
Reum,Jonathan
1143
Barchfeld/Breitungen
165.
Nguyen,Ha Thanh
1125
Medizin Erfurt
166.
Smiatacz,Uwe
1100
vereinslos/Apolda
167.
Bodling,Florian
1063
TSG Apolda
168.
Koenitz,Benno
1042
Barchfeld/Breitungen
169.
Knorre,Sarah
1024
Medizin Erfurt