Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moritz, Marvin | M | BIP Neubrandenb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 72.5 | |||
2. | Fichtner, Falko | M | Pestalozzi GS T | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 74.0 | |||
3. | Griffel, Moritz | M | Pestalozzi GS T | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 73.5 | |||
4. | Sevinc, Helin | W | GS Ost Neubrand | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 65.0 | |||
5. | Müller, Sophie | W | „Kletterrose“ B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 64.0 | |||
6. | Bergmann, Ole | M | „Kletterrose“ B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 76.5 | |||
7. | Bast, Hannes | M | Haffgrundschule | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 70.0 | |||
8. | Beyer, Willi | M | GS Bad Sülze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 66.5 | |||
9. | Petter, Jari | M | GS Ost Neubrand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 69.5 | |||
10. | Burmeister, Fynn | M | BIP Neubrandenb | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 68.0 | |||
11. | Levenhagen, Marc | M | BIP Neubrandenb | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 71.5 | |||
12. | Dohnke, Franz | M | Haffgrundschule | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 69.5 | |||
13. | Rickmann, Paul | M | Haffgrundschule | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 66.5 | |||
14. | Zippel, Dominik | M | GS „Gebrüder Gr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 66.5 | |||
15. | Schwermer, Simon | M | Nexö-Schule Gre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 66.0 | |||
16. | Dambeck-Wolf, Til | M | Pestalozzi GS T | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 60.0 | |||
17. | Reysner, Paul | M | GS „Daniel Sand | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 68.5 | |||
18. | Gohrs, Eric | M | „Kletterrose“ B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 68.0 | |||
19. | Bahlmann, Emil | M | Ostsee-Gymnasiu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 61.0 | |||
20. | Maltz, Cedric | M | GS „Daniel Sand | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 63.5 | |||
21. | Kröger, Nele | W | „Kletterrose“ B | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 60.5 | |||
22. | Schmidt, Jerry | M | GS Mitte Neubra | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 62.5 | |||
23. | Krüger, Louis | M | „Kletterrose“ B | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 70.0 | |||
24. | Riesebeck, Luisa | W | Evangelische GS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 60.0 | |||
25. | Empen, Michelle | W | Ostsee-Gymnasiu | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 61.0 | |||
26. | Reepschläger, Nic | M | Hans-Fallada-Sc | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 57.5 | |||
27. | Mundt, Nico | M | BIP Neubrandenb | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 62.5 | |||
28. | Szustkowski, Alek | M | GS Greif Greifs | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 59.0 | |||
29. | Marx, Leon Nicola | M | GS Mitte Neubra | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 57.5 | |||
30. | Schulz, Vincent | M | GS Eggesin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 64.5 | |||
31. | Söcknick, Karl | M | Hans-Fallada-Sc | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 54.5 | |||
32. | Deeken, Hauke | M | KGS „Stella“ Ne | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 57.5 | |||
33. | Rätz, Moritz | M | Diesterweg-GS L | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 67.5 | |||
34. | Halfpap, Felix | M | Villa Kunterbun | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 66.5 | |||
35. | Sohrweide, Milena | W | „Kletterrose“ B | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 53.0 | |||
36. | Pingel, Ole Björn | M | „Kletterrose“ B | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 55.0 | |||
37. | Roloff, Kai | M | GS „Daniel Sand | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 54.5 | |||
38. | Thomas, Jacco | M | GS Mölln | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 50.0 | |||
39. | Stuhr, Charlotte | W | Evangelische GS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 55.0 | |||
40. | Kronhoffmann, Cel | W | KGS „Stella“ Ne | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 47.5 | |||
41. | Chauvin, Yael | M | Kollwitz-GS Gre | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 15.5 | 60.0 | |||
42. | Leibnitz, Tom | M | Hans-Fallada-Sc | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 58.0 | |||
43. | Opes, Sarah Marie | W | „Kletterrose“ B | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 54.5 | |||
44. | Selno, Linus | M | „Kletterrose“ B | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 53.0 | |||
45. | Winkel, Maria | W | „Kletterrose“ B | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 49.0 | |||
46. | Ocasek, Maxime | * | BIP Neubrandenb | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 11.5 |