Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Küstner,Theodor |
|
|
Martinschule Greifswald |
|
5.0 |
15.0 |
15.00 |
2. |
Kuschow,Felix |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
4.0 |
15.5 |
10.50 |
3. |
Müller,Noah |
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
4.0 |
14.5 |
10.50 |
4. |
Hoffmann,Flora |
|
w |
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
4.0 |
12.5 |
8.50 |
5. |
Boldt,Hannes |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
4.0 |
11.0 |
8.00 |
6. |
Mielke,Ramon |
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
3.5 |
13.5 |
7.25 |
7. |
Rohr,Lili |
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
3.5 |
9.5 |
6.75 |
8. |
Joachim,Jasmin |
|
w |
GS Lichtenhagen |
|
3.0 |
16.0 |
8.00 |
9. |
Petsch,Darius |
|
|
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
3.0 |
15.5 |
8.50 |
10. |
Zillmann,Paul |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
3.0 |
14.0 |
7.00 |
11. |
Neu,Jacob-Anton |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
3.0 |
14.0 |
6.00 |
12. |
Suckow,Malin |
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
3.0 |
11.5 |
7.00 |
13. |
Carl,Sophia |
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
3.0 |
9.5 |
3.50 |
14. |
Bieschke,Tom |
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2.5 |
14.5 |
6.25 |
15. |
Meinke,Lucien |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
2.5 |
14.5 |
4.75 |
16. |
Eschner,Hugo |
|
|
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
2.5 |
13.5 |
5.25 |
17. |
Schlüter,Marie |
|
w |
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
2.0 |
16.5 |
5.00 |
18. |
Woelki,Paul |
|
|
Grundschule Kühlungsborn |
|
2.0 |
14.5 |
4.00 |
19. |
Theißen,Richard |
|
|
GS "F.Reuter" Kemnitz |
|
2.0 |
13.5 |
3.50 |
20. |
Behrendt,Charlotte |
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
2.0 |
12.0 |
3.00 |
21. |
Lepel,Marc-Julian |
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
2.0 |
11.5 |
1.50 |
22. |
Haberer,Till Eugen |
|
|
GS Lichtenhagen |
|
2.0 |
10.5 |
3.00 |
23. |
Grundmann,Paula |
|
w |
GS Lichtenhagen |
|
2.0 |
9.0 |
1.50 |
24. |
Thomas,Jannik |
|
|
Europ.GS Ost Neubrandenbu |
|
1.5 |
10.5 |
1.00 |
25. |
Mainka,Leonard |
|
|
GS "Am Bodden" Neuenkirch |
|
1.5 |
10.0 |
1.00 |
26. |
Ollinyk,Valerii |
|
|
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
1.5 |
9.0 |
0.75 |
27. |
Jahn,Jesse |
|
|
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
1.0 |
12.0 |
1.50 |
28. |
Göde,Lea |
|
w |
GS "F.Reuter" Kemnitz |
|
1.0 |
11.5 |
0.50 |
29. |
Lange,Anna |
|
w |
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
0.5 |
11.5 |
1.75 |
30. |
Wunsch,Samuel |
|
|
GS "Am Bodden" Neuenkirch |
|
0.5 |
8.5 |
0.75 |