Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller,Nick | 2375 | M | SK König Tegel | GER | 1996 | |
2. | Weber,Max | 2243 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1994 | |
3. | Mätzkow,Maximilian | FM | 2242 | M | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 2002 |
4. | Matthes,Aaron | 2198 | M | SC Oranienburg | GER | 2002 | |
5. | Skibbe,Willi | FM | 2187 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1987 |
6. | Reyer,Ulli | 2090 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | |
7. | Woithe,Daniel | 2066 | M | SV Briesen | GER | 2002 | |
8. | Bauer,Norbert | 2054 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | |
9. | Valet,Richard | 2023 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | |
10. | Hertel,Holger | 1963 | M | Caissa Schwarmstedt | GER | 1977 | |
11. | Schmidt,Fabian | 1940 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1996 | |
12. | K1rasov,Oleksi | 1920 | * | Motor Wolgast | UKR | 1986 | |
13. | Matthes,Benjamin | 1850 | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 2000 | |
14. | Großmann,Piet | 1849 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | |
15. | Onasch.,Gunnar | 1809 | M | Waterkant Saal | GER | 1959 | |
16. | Breß,Aaron | 1795 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | |
17. | Wolter,Günter | 1786 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1947 | |
18. | Augstein,Jörg | 1733 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1963 | |
19. | Dietz,André | 1714 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 1997 | |
20. | Winkler,Karl | 1708 | M | Eintracht Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |
21. | Kasel,Alexander | 1704 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | |
22. | Sperling,Niclas | 1696 | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2005 | |
23. | Herrmann,Jakob | 1694 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2010 | |
24. | Kilp,Gunnar | 1688 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1973 | |
25. | Nguyen,Phuc Nhat | 1639 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 2005 | ||
26. | Breß,Amy | 1551 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | |
27. | Grabowsky,Leon | 1549 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 2003 | |
28. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | 1526 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1943 | |
29. | Petersen,Sophie | 1524 | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2006 | |
30. | Stepanjan,Marianne | 1449 | W | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 2008 | |
31. | Koppe,Cordelia | 1442 | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1978 | |
32. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | 1409 | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2008 | |
33. | Trömer,Axel | 1369 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 | |
34. | Tews,Leon | 1338 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2004 | |
35. | Lange,Oskar | 1243 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2007 | |
36. | Heuberger,Holger | 1228 | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 1969 | |
37. | Haube,Jonas | 1181 | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2007 | |
38. | Bollnow,Alex | 1168 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
39. | Schmidt,Detlef | 1160 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 1960 | |
40. | Obst,Volker | 1146 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 1984 | |
41. | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia | 1085 | W | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 2010 | |
42. | Wennin,Elisabeth | 1070 | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2008 | |
43. | Kiesewetter,Jan | 1057 | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2009 | |
44. | Heuberger,Sandra | 1004 | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2008 | |
45. | Winter,Otto-Friedemann | 991 | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 2008 | |
46. | Heuberger,Melanie | 914 | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2010 | |
47. | Wilke,Ronja | 886 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2011 | |
48. | Herlitz,Phillip | 792 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | |
49. | Gutwald,Enrico | M | vereinslos | GER | 1997 | ||
50. | Jurklies,Martin | M | vereinslos | GER | 1994 | ||
51. | Reinhold,Henry | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 2008 | ||
52. | Steinbach,Cornelia | W | vereinslos | GER | 1971 | ||
53. | Winter,Susanne | W | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 1976 | ||
54. | Boldt, Manfred | 1530 | M | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 1954 | |
55. | spielfrei |