Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Fromm,Marius |
|
1915 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2004 |
2. |
Grzechowiak,Kacper |
U12 |
1800 |
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
2005 |
3. |
Jankowski,Igor |
|
1800 |
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
2003 |
4. |
Breß,Aaron |
U12 |
1684 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2005 |
5. |
Hamkalo,Pawel |
U12 |
1600 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2006 |
6. |
Holynski,Szymon |
U12 |
1600 |
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
2006 |
7. |
Mróz,Nikodem |
|
1600 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
2004 |
8. |
Subocz,Gabriel |
U12 |
1600 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2006 |
9. |
Wolny,Maksymilian |
U12 |
1600 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2006 |
10. |
Breß,Amy |
U12 |
1561 |
W |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2006 |
11. |
Großmann,Piet |
U12 |
1478 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2005 |
12. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
|
1425 |
W |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2004 |
13. |
Bury,Milosz |
U12 |
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2006 |
14. |
Hajdas,Adam |
|
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2004 |
15. |
Lipinski,Stanislaw |
U12 |
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2005 |
16. |
Nedzarek,Bartosz |
|
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2003 |
17. |
Soszka,Szymon |
|
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2003 |
18. |
Stochla,Bartosz |
U12 |
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2005 |
19. |
Strawa,Jakub |
U12 |
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2005 |
20. |
Szpura,Bartosz |
U12 |
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2005 |
21. |
Wolny,Zuzanna |
U12 |
1400 |
W |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2005 |
22. |
Oschlies,Tami |
|
1387 |
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
2003 |
23. |
Wellßow,Keoki |
U12 |
1320 |
M |
SG Jasmund |
GER |
2006 |
24. |
Turek,Mikolaj |
|
1300 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2004 |
25. |
Dejewska,Kinga |
|
1250 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2004 |
26. |
Kurylo,Martyna |
U12 |
1250 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2005 |
27. |
Ludwig,Lea |
|
1214 |
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
2003 |
28. |
Rosenhahn,Nico |
|
1211 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2003 |
29. |
Jazukiewicz,Gabriel |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2003 |
30. |
Piatek,Alan |
U12 |
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2006 |
31. |
Wieligorka,Szymon |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2003 |
32. |
Ederle,Artöm |
U12 |
1192 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2005 |
33. |
Kucharczyk,Ola |
U12 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2006 |
34. |
Radomska,Nikola |
U12 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2006 |
35. |
Tomiczek,Eryk |
U12 |
1024 |
M |
TSG Angermünde |
GER |
2005 |
36. |
Jedraszczyk,Kajetan |
|
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2004 |
37. |
Pasierbik,Patryk |
|
1000 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2004 |
38. |
Helber,Felix |
U12 |
921 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2006 |
39. |
Kasel,Leonie |
U12 |
|
W |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2006 |
40. |
Streblow,Robin |
U12 |
|
M |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
2006 |
41. |
Tews,Leon |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2004 |
42. |
Zenk,Anna-Lena |
U12 |
|
W |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
2006 |