Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Storm,Roland |
FM |
2231 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
GER |
1948 |
2. |
Stark,Hans-Werner |
|
2126 |
M |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
|
1957 |
3. |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2184 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1953 |
4. |
Naujok,Jörg |
|
2007 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
1970 |
5. |
Böhme,Andy |
|
2096 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
1969 |
6. |
Feddersen,Berend |
|
1944 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1944 |
7. |
Blankenburg,Gert |
|
2028 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
GER |
1940 |
8. |
Vilenica,Petar |
|
1764 |
M |
Langenhorner SF 1928 |
|
1938 |
9. |
Begier,Ralf |
|
1742 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1960 |
10. |
Hopp,Peter |
|
1728 |
M |
SC Neukloster |
|
1956 |
11. |
Weiß,Herbert |
|
1710 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1941 |
12. |
Thümler,Juergen |
|
1703 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1937 |
13. |
Meyer,Thomas |
|
1700 |
|
vereinslos |
|
|
14. |
Reinisch,Hans-Werner |
|
1657 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1943 |
15. |
Sazanov,Vladimir |
|
1640 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
|
1962 |
16. |
Sevecke,Erwin |
|
1635 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1959 |
17. |
Stoll,Robert |
|
1623 |
M |
SC Barsbüttel |
|
1940 |
18. |
Mamedow,Josef |
|
1619 |
M |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
1953 |
19. |
Franke,Wilfried |
|
1609 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
1942 |
20. |
Ollrogge,Andreas |
|
1603 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1959 |
21. |
Bockhof,Wilfried |
|
1600 |
M |
SC Barsbüttel |
|
1955 |
22. |
Telker,Manfred |
|
1600 |
|
vereinslos |
|
|
23. |
Haufschild,Gerhard |
|
1582 |
M |
SC Barsbüttel |
|
1940 |
24. |
Möller,Horst |
|
1550 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1950 |
25. |
Schlögel,Helmut |
|
1548 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1950 |
26. |
Haase,Sebastian |
|
1523 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
1989 |
27. |
Kersten,Heinz |
|
1511 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1938 |
28. |
Wesener,Lorenz |
|
1482 |
M |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
1973 |
29. |
Grewe,Karl-Heinz |
|
1468 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
1941 |
30. |
Zillen,Herwig |
|
1467 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1924 |
31. |
Burmeister,Wilfried |
|
1463 |
M |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
|
1943 |
32. |
Lahn,Horst |
|
1459 |
M |
SC Barsbüttel |
|
1941 |
33. |
Klemm,Guenther |
|
1445 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1943 |
34. |
Pohlmann,Hans-Joachim |
|
1406 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1928 |
35. |
Behrend,Roger |
|
1379 |
M |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
|
1966 |
36. |
Stein,René |
|
1375 |
M |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
1969 |
37. |
Lewin,Emil |
|
1367 |
M |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
|
1934 |
38. |
Döring,Manfred |
|
1332 |
M |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
|
1955 |
39. |
Emrich,Maximilian |
|
1321 |
M |
TSG Gadebusch |
|
1993 |
40. |
Barth,Richard |
|
1247 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
|
1952 |
41. |
Thieme,Steffen |
|
1159 |
M |
Bergstedter SK von 1962 |
|
1972 |
42. |
Opitz,Reinhard |
|
1142 |
M |
Bergstedter SK von 1962 |
|
1956 |