Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knuth,Hannes | 2257 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 | ||
2. | Abicht,Till Konstant | 2118 | SC Farmsen | GER | 1960 | ||
3. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 1984 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 | ||
4. | Mentlein,Horst,Prof. | 1934 | Lübecker SV | GER | 1946 | ||
5. | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 1933 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1962 | ||
6. | Rickert,Heiko | 1889 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER | 1969 | ||
7. | Schulz,Bernd | 1882 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1969 | ||
8. | Jeske,Holger | 1861 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 | ||
9. | Feddersen,Berend | 1817 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 1944 | ||
10. | Micheel,Peter | 1753 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1944 | ||
11. | Merz,Norbert | 1739 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1970 | ||
12. | Gerks,Joachim | 1728 | Ratzeburger SC Insel | GER | 1959 | ||
13. | Kottke,Michael | 1692 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 1946 | ||
14. | Sevecke,Erwin | 1672 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 1959 | ||
15. | Hopp,Peter | 1652 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1956 | ||
16. | Vladov,Mark | 1636 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1937 | ||
17. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1630 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1973 | ||
18. | Boeneke,Klaus | 1616 | SC Farmsen | GER | 1939 | ||
19. | Ramm,Carsten | 1597 | Ratzeburger SC Insel | GER | 1961 | ||
20. | Thümler,Juergen | 1588 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 1937 | ||
21. | Mamedow,Josef | 1583 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1953 | ||
22. | Weyland,Karsten | 1529 | Möllner SV | GER | 1961 | ||
23. | Stein,Rene | 1525 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1969 | ||
24. | Molsner,Heinz | 1442 | SC Farmsen | GER | 1933 | ||
25. | Silini,Brahim | 1415 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | - | 1972 | ||
26. | Kersten,Heinz | 1391 | * | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 1938 | |
27. | Zander,Joshua | 1275 | Ratzeburger SC Insel | GER | 1997 | ||
28. | Behrend,Roger | 1256 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 1966 | ||
29. | Yüksel,Anja | 1232 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 1967 | |
30. | Silini,Jalel | 1220 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER | 2004 | ||
31. | Kruska,Norbert | 1218 | Stockelsdorf/o.V. | GER | 1955 | ||
32. | Schneider,Lennart | 1216 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 1998 | ||
33. | Horn,Wilfried | 1215 | Stockelsdorf/o.V. | GER | 1945 | ||
34. | Boelter,Jeremy | 930 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2004 | ||
35. | Idrizalari,Anes | 915 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2005 | ||
36. | Senechal,Niklas Benn | 888 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER | 2005 | ||
37. | Rothe,Nils | 813 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2004 | ||
38. | Mamedow,Tarana | Gadebusch/o.V. | |||||
39. | spielfrei |