Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Land |
Geburt |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Brack,Peter |
2004 |
2030 |
GER |
1977 |
Putlitzer SV 1921 |
2. |
Mentlein,Horst,Prof. Dr. |
1913 |
2049 |
GER |
1946 |
Lübecker SV |
3. |
Rickert,Heiko |
1878 |
1963 |
GER |
1969 |
Lübecker SV |
4. |
Jeske,Holger |
1832 |
1894 |
GER |
1956 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
5. |
Chmielewski,Axel |
1817 |
1860 |
GER |
1954 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
6. |
Priemer,Siegfried |
1813 |
1836 |
GER |
1964 |
SC Agon Neumünster |
7. |
Begier,Ralf |
1786 |
1788 |
GER |
1960 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
8. |
Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen,Prof. Dr |
1759 |
1941 |
GER |
1942 |
SSC Rostock |
9. |
Wirries,Frank-Michael,Dr. |
1755 |
1809 |
GER |
1966 |
Lübecker SV |
10. |
Hopp,Peter |
1727 |
1827 |
GER |
1956 |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
11. |
Wesener,Lorenz |
1709 |
1758 |
GER |
1973 |
TSG Gadebusch |
12. |
Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang |
1692 |
1817 |
GER |
1955 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
13. |
Gerks,Joachim |
1682 |
1794 |
GER |
1959 |
Ratzeburger SC |
14. |
Stomprowski,Eckhard |
1678 |
1875 |
GER |
1943 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
15. |
Groth,Matthias |
1621 |
1661 |
GER |
1981 |
Lauenburger SV |
16. |
Merz,Norbert |
1615 |
1730 |
GER |
1970 |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
17. |
Thümler,Juergen |
1603 |
|
GER |
1937 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
18. |
Sevecke,Erwin |
1588 |
|
GER |
1959 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
19. |
Stoll,Robert |
1585 |
1697 |
GER |
1940 |
SC Barsbüttel e.V. |
20. |
Ramm,Carsten |
1562 |
1667 |
GER |
1961 |
Ratzeburger SC |
21. |
Andris,Georg |
1559 |
1656 |
GER |
1942 |
SC Barsbüttel |
22. |
Boenecke,Klaus |
1557 |
|
GER |
1939 |
SC Farmsen 1966 |
23. |
Yüksel,Baran |
1547 |
1506 |
GER |
2004 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
24. |
Silini,Jalel |
1544 |
1549 |
GER |
2004 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
25. |
Khachatryan,Taron |
1476 |
1546 |
GER |
2004 |
TuRa Harksheide |
26. |
Dyck,Ernst |
1439 |
1555 |
GER |
1937 |
Schwarzenbeker SK |
27. |
Ollrogge,Andreas |
1434 |
|
GER |
1959 |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
28. |
Zander,Joshua |
1432 |
1466 |
GER |
1997 |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
29. |
Stange,Harald |
1422 |
|
GER |
1951 |
SC Barsbüttel |
30. |
Lindges,Claus |
1415 |
1407 |
GER |
1956 |
Lauenburger SV |
31. |
Vogt,Manfred |
1401 |
|
GER |
1939 |
SC Barsbüttel |
32. |
Yüksel,Anja |
1339 |
1472 |
GER |
1967 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
33. |
Kruska,Norbert |
|
1321 |
GER |
1955 |
TSV Kücknitz |
34. |
Horn,Wilfried |
1210 |
1412 |
GER |
1945 |
SV Bad Schwartau |
35. |
Ho,Joseph |
1147 |
|
- |
2007 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
36. |
Poetzsch-Heffter,Frieder |
1126 |
|
- |
2007 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
37. |
Laue,Jan |
1119 |
|
- |
1964 |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
38. |
Raisi Zanagh,Hossein |
1057 |
|
- |
1983 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
39. |
Begier,Ursula |
1042 |
1448 |
GER |
1959 |
Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
40. |
Yüksel,Zivistan |
869 |
|
GER |
2006 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
41. |
Dursun,Ali Berk |
838 |
|
- |
2009 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
42. |
Buckpesch,Luca Pascal |
780 |
|
GER |
2003 |
TSG Gadebusch |
43. |
Vossler,Ben |
741 |
|
GER |
2006 |
TSG Gadebusch |
44. |
Dursun,Özkan |
|
|
|
1973 |
Bad Oldesloe o.V. |
45. |
Sazanov,Vladimir |
|
|
|
1962 |
Schwerin oV |
46. |
Balck,Thorsten |
|
|
GER |
1962 |
Stockelsdorf oV |
47. |
Sickmann,Lisa |
|
|
- |
2010 |
Lübecker SV |
48. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|