Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schreiber, Kevin | 12 | ASV GW Wismar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 205.5 | |||
2. | Xu, Xianliang | 12 | Borwin Schule H | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 33.0 | 199.0 | |||
3. | Schreiber, Oliver | 12 | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 190.0 | |||
4. | Siegert, Gregor | 12 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 190.0 | |||
5. | Göths, Paul | 10 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 187.5 | |||
6. | Goldbach, Aaron | 10 | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 191.5 | |||
7. | Dombrowsky, M. | 12 | TSG Gadebusch | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 193.0 | |||
8. | Drochner, H. | 12 | BW Grevesmühlen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 182.0 | |||
9. | Wulf, Constanze | 12 | w | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 192.0 | ||
10. | V. Luu Vinh, N. Q | 10 | Reuterschule Wi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 168.0 | |||
11. | Soltmann, Jan | 12 | Seeblickschule | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 169.5 | |||
12. | Alyev, Timur | 12 | Pablo Picasso S | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 170.0 | |||
13. | Reinhardt, L. | 12 | BW Grevesmühlen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 185.0 | |||
14. | Hauck, Hannes | 12 | TSG Gadebusch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 179.5 | |||
15. | Hufnagel, Paul | 10 | Hertha Karstädt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 168.5 | |||
16. | Berbig, Normen | 10 | SSG Wittenburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 172.0 | |||
17. | Rosenthal, Sarah | 12 | w | SSG Wittenburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 174.5 | ||
18. | Rosenthal, Hans | 10 | SSG Wittenburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 181.0 | |||
19. | Kopplin, Bjarne | 10 | SF Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 173.5 | |||
20. | Stegmann, K. | 10 | BW Grevesmühlen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 169.5 | |||
21. | Wolters, Tobias | 12 | ASV GW Wismar | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 165.5 | |||
22. | Noah, Clark | 10 | BW Grevesmühlen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 162.0 | |||
23. | Seemann, Ph. | 10 | SSG Witenburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 182.0 | |||
24. | Koch, Michael | 10 | Seeblickschule | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 170.5 | |||
25. | Doan Manh, Hung | 10 | Reuterschule Wi | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 158.0 | |||
26. | Göths, Carl | 10 | SF Schwerin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 169.5 | |||
27. | Evert, T. | 12 | BW Grevesmühlen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 159.0 | |||
28. | Klingbiel, Jannes | 10 | Schule Friedens | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 162.0 | |||
29. | Weber, Til | 12 | Doberaner SV | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 26.0 | 169.5 | |||
30. | Nguyen, Doan Than | 12 | w | Seeblickschule | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 155.0 | ||
31. | Müller, Jonatan | 10 | Fritz Reuter Sc | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 156.0 | |||
32. | Dieckfoß, Nico | 12 | Seeblickschule | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 156.5 | |||
33. | Zimmermann, Leon | 10 | Schule Friedens | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 142.0 | |||
34. | Bischof, Max | 10 | SF Schwerin | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 149.0 | |||
35. | Moser, Sven | 10 | Schule Friedens | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 145.0 | |||
36. | unbesetzt | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 131.0 |