3. Wittstocker Schnellschachturnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. | Tschernatsch,Joha | | 2102 | | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 52.5 | 42.50 |
2. | Dittrich,Carsten | | 1822 | | SF Schwerin | GER | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 49.0 | 35.00 |
3. | Tiarks,Jann-Chris | CM | 2130 | | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 49.0 | 35.00 |
4. | Lazarte,Matias | | 1860 | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 36.00 |
5. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | | 1869 | | SV Malchower Sc | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 51.0 | 27.25 |
6. | Niemann,Silvio | | 1824 | | SV Blau-Weiß 69 | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 48.0 | 26.75 |
7. | Schmilinsky,Uwe | | 1691 | | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 23.50 |
8. | Liebig,Thomas | | 1642 | | SC Lindow 02 e. | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 23.25 |
9. | Tefs,Arnold | | 1580 | | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 39.5 | 22.50 |
10. | Dietz,André | | 1699 | | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 22.75 |
11. | Kellner,René | | 1622 | | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 26.00 |
12. | Franke,Majan | | 1575 | | SF Zehdenick 76 | - | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 21.75 |
13. | Melzer,Jürgen | | 1840 | | SC Lindow 02 e. | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 22.25 |
14. | Mueller,Klaus | | | M | | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 19.75 |
15. | Kohls,Bernhard | | 1912 | | SC Lindow 02 e. | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 19.50 |
16. | Kundt,Günther,Pro | | 1638 | | SSC Graal-Mürit | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 17.75 |
17. | Jeß,Arne | | 1761 | | TSG Rot-Weiß Fr | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.0 | 20.50 |
18. | Frega,Leonardo Fr | | 1390 | | TuS Makkabi Ber | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 18.50 |
19. | Grabowsky,Leon | | 1403 | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 16.25 |
20. | Tennigkeit,Paul | | 1371 | | Lok Gymnas Prit | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 13.25 |
21. | Stepanjan,Mariann | | 1392 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 10.00 |
22. | Warncke,Dieter | | 1430 | | SV Blau-Weiß 69 | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 12.00 |
23. | Zahn,Mario | | 1250 | | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 7.00 |
24. | Schmidt,Detlef | | 1222 | | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 7.00 |
25. | Nguyen Phuc | | 1575 | | SC Zugzwang | | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 44.0 | 13.50 |
26. | Tiebe,Edwin | | 1682 | | SC Lindow 02 e. | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 43.5 | 11.50 |
27. | Denk,Stefan | | 1182 | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 7.00 |
28. | Köhn,Torben | | 819 | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 4.00 |
29. | Stepanjan Emma | | | | Wittenberge | | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 5.00 |
30. | Stepanjan,Tatevik | | 896 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 4.00 |
31. | Seppelt,Michael | | | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29.0 | 0.00 |
32. | Köhn,Rouven | | 861 | | Schach-Club Wit | - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 29.5 | 0.00 |
(Quelle: https://scwittstock.de/schnellschachergebnisse)