Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apel, Walter | 1226 | N | SV Vita Binz | |||
2. | Assmann, Hans | 1545 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
3. | Berger, Jürgen, Dr. | 1246 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
4. | Betke, Arno | 1588 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
5. | Fleischer, Martin | 1724 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
6. | Fleischer, Matthias | 1742 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
7. | Franke, Wilfried | 1556 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | ||||
8. | Füller, Klaus | 1292 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
9. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1431 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | ||||
10. | Gottschalk, Jürgen | 1310 | Blau-Weiß Parchim | ||||
11. | Gruber, Albert | 1639 | N | SV Blau-Weiß Parchim | |||
12. | Hochgräfe, Hans-Jürg | 1877 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
13. | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen | 1466 | ESV Wittenberge 1888 | ||||
14. | Jabbusch, Burckhard | 1897 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
15. | Jasinski, Viktor | 1573 | N | SV Motor Wolgast | |||
16. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1440 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
17. | Jung, Werner | 1886 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
18. | Karwen, Werner | 1489 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
19. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1571 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
20. | Kofahl, Bruno | 1366 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | ||||
21. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1464 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
22. | Krieg, Peter | 1735 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
23. | Krüger, Gerhard | 1910 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
24. | Krüger, Reinhard | 1544 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
25. | Kühn , Peter | 1825 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
26. | Laske, Manfred | 1837 | vls. Pasewalk | ||||
27. | Lüth, Günther | 1574 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
28. | Märtin, Heinz | 1825 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
29. | Micheel, Peter | 1790 | SSC Graal Müritz | ||||
30. | Mietz, Wolfgang | 1580 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
31. | Möller, Peter, Dr. | 1384 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
32. | Möws, Harald | 1652 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
33. | Nauschütz, Ernst | 1824 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
34. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1531 | N | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | |||
35. | Nölter, Gerd | 1519 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
36. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1836 | SC Neukloster | ||||
37. | Paulat, Rüdiger | 1250 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
38. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1904 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
39. | Pawlowicz, Karsten | 1569 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
40. | Peters, Hans-Joachim | 1648 | Turbine Neubrandenbu | ||||
41. | Pfennigschmidt, Geor | 1634 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
42. | Post, Ingo | 1645 | Blau-Weiß Neukloster | ||||
43. | Priß, Wolfgang | 1375 | ESV Wittenberge 1888 | ||||
44. | Radloff, Arno | 1466 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
45. | Räßler, Arndt | 1769 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
46. | Raitza, Egon | 1691 | N | SSC Rostock 07 | |||
47. | Reetz, Horst | 1623 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
48. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1435 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
49. | Schreiner, Jürgen, D | 1289 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
50. | Schumann, Hans | 1362 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
51. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1453 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
52. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1692 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
53. | Sommer, Hans-Herrman | 1664 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
54. | Vogel, Wolfgang | 1562 | N | vls. Pasewalk | |||
55. | Voigt, Horst | 1341 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
56. | Waschk, Armin | 2093 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
57. | Winkel, Eckart | 1080 | Fortschritt Neustadt | ||||
58. | Winkler, Karl | 1769 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
59. | Wolter, Günter | 1743 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||
60. | Worm, Alfred | 1704 | SSC Rostock 07 |