Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waschk, Armin | 2108 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
2. | Alder, Bodo | 1939 | SG Vita Binz | ||||
3. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1931 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
4. | Jabbusch, Burkhard | 1877 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
5. | Hochgräfe, Hans-Jürg | 1848 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
6. | Winkler, Karl | 1839 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
7. | Nauschütz, Ernst | 1828 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
8. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1812 | SC Neukloster | ||||
9. | Jung, Werner | 1809 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
10. | Fleischer, Matthias | 1794 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
11. | Krieg, Peter | 1794 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
12. | Märtin, Heinz | 1788 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
13. | Räßler, Arndt | 1763 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
14. | Kühn, Peter | 1757 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
15. | Wolter, Günter | 1721 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||
16. | Vladov, Mark | 1712 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | ||||
17. | Bünz, Heinrich | 1704 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
18. | Worm, Alfred | 1694 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
19. | Kirstein, Hans-Ernst | 1691 | Schschfreunde Schwer | ||||
20. | Sommer, Hans-Hermann | 1687 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
21. | Schulz, Gerhard | 1685 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
22. | Pfennigschmidt, Geor | 1680 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
23. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1674 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
24. | Nölter, Gerd | 1666 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
25. | Raitza, Egon | 1657 | N | SSC Rostock 07 | |||
26. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1643 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
27. | Reetz, Horst | 1628 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
28. | Betke, Arno | 1620 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
29. | Tabbert, Dirk | 1612 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
30. | Möws, Harald | 1607 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
31. | Jasinski, Viktor | 1591 | N | Motor Wolgast | |||
32. | Assmann, Hans | 1586 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
33. | Pfüller, Volker, Pro | 1581 | Schmuckmannshöhe | ||||
34. | Rehbein, Hans-Jürgen | 1566 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
35. | Mietz, Wolfgang | 1563 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
36. | Radloff, Arno | 1553 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
37. | Vogel, Wolfgang | 1549 | N | Pasewalk, vls. | |||
38. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1535 | N | FHSG Stralsund | |||
39. | Krüger, Reinhard | 1534 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
40. | Lüth, Günther | 1518 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
41. | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen | 1517 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | ||||
42. | Franke, Wilfried | 1509 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
43. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1474 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
44. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1473 | N | RUGIA Bergen | |||
45. | Möller, Peter, Dr. | 1470 | Mecklenburger Spring | ||||
46. | Karwen, Werner | 1466 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
47. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1439 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
48. | Kofahl, Bruno | 1436 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
49. | Priß, Wolfgang | 1410 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | ||||
50. | Schumann, Hans | 1408 | N | FHSG Stralsund | |||
51. | Gottschalk, Jürgen | 1336 | Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | ||||
52. | Otto, Wilfried | 1335 | SAV Torgelow | ||||
53. | Berger, Jürgen, Dr. | 1316 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
54. | Schreiner, Jürgen, D | 1306 | N | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | |||
55. | Voigt, Horst | 1305 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
56. | Paulat, Rüdiger | 1295 | N | Schachfreunde Schwer | |||
57. | Füller, Klaus | 1277 | Schachfreunde Schwer | ||||
58. | Apel, Walter | 1234 | N | SG Vita Binz | |||
59. | Winkel, Eckart | 1133 | Fortschritt Neustadt | ||||
60. | Brüker, Helmut | N | TSG Neustrelitz |