Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ackermann,Hans Werner | FM | 2176 | 2251 | SSC Rostock | GER | |
2. | Assmann,Hans | 1507 | 1705 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | |
3. | Barth,Richard | 1490 | 1642 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | ||
4. | Betke,Arno | 1473 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |||
5. | Brandt,Jürgen | 1654 | SF Schwerin | GER | |||
6. | Breitenfeldt,Ulrich | 1271 | 1609 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
7. | Brüker,Helmut | 1261 | N | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | ||
8. | Bünz,Heinrich | 1630 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |||
9. | Fleischer,Martin | 1713 | 1889 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
10. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1779 | 1923 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
11. | Franke,Wilfried | 1604 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | |||
12. | Fröhlich,Wolfgang | 1112 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | |||
13. | Füller,Klaus | 1259 | SF Schwerin | GER | |||
14. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1325 | 1590 | SV Parchim | GER | ||
15. | Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen | 1797 | SSC Rostock | GER | |||
16. | Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen | 1579 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | |||
17. | Jepp,Wolfgang | 1487 | 1734 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
18. | Jung,Werner | 1885 | 2041 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
19. | Junghans,Rolf | 1403 | SF Schwerin | GER | |||
20. | Karwen,Werner | 1421 | 1750 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | |
21. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 1967 | 2012 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
22. | Klingenberg,Dietrich | 1586 | 1872 | N | SV Bergen | GER | |
23. | Kohn,Friedrich | 1404 | 1693 | N | ASV Wismar | GER | |
24. | Krawelitzki,Gerhard | 1440 | 1788 | N | SV Bergen | GER | |
25. | Krieg,Peter | 1742 | 1938 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
26. | Krüger,Horst | 1957 | 2119 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
27. | Krüger,Reinhard | 1504 | 2034 | N | TSG Gadebusch | GER | |
28. | Kühn,Peter | 1846 | 1987 | N | SV Malchow | GER | |
29. | Lüth,Günther | 1455 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
30. | Märtin,Heinz | 1692 | 1838 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
31. | Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter | 1830 | 1905 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
32. | Meyer,Gerda | 1287 | W | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
33. | Micheel,Peter | 1711 | 1898 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | ||
34. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1386 | 1735 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
35. | Möws,Harald | 1633 | 1830 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | |
36. | Moritz,Egon | 1380 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | GER | |||
37. | Mundt,Friedhelm | 1174 | 1489 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
38. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1873 | 2017 | Greifswalder SV | GER | ||
39. | Nölter,Gerd | 1625 | 1878 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
40. | Otto,Wilfried | 1202 | SAV Torgelow | GER | |||
41. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1794 | 1947 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
42. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1811 | 1920 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
43. | Pawlowicz,Karsten | 1628 | 1837 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
44. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1570 | 1802 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
45. | Pfennigschmidt,Georg | 1515 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
46. | Pfüller,Volker | 1529 | 1721 | N | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | |
47. | Post,Ingo | 1532 | 1779 | Vfl Neukloster | GER | ||
48. | Prüsse,Horst | 1972 | 2044 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
49. | Radloff,Arno | 1472 | 1742 | N | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |
50. | Raitza,Egon | 1645 | 1848 | N | SSC Rostock | GER | |
51. | Reetz,Horst | 1603 | N | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
52. | Rehbein,Hans-Jürgen | 1665 | 1809 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
53. | Rüsch,Hans-Joachim | 1969 | 2061 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | ||
54. | Schmidt,Jörn | 1530 | 1807 | N | SSC Rostock | GER | |
55. | Schroeder,Christian,Dr. | 1899 | 2016 | N | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | |
56. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1714 | 1840 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
57. | Schumann,Hans | 1401 | 1844 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | ||
58. | Schwandowski,Udo | 1524 | 1757 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | |
59. | Sommer,Hans-Hermann | 1641 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | |||
60. | Tabbert,Dirk | 1582 | SV Bergen | GER | |||
61. | Vietinghoff,Klaus | 1719 | 1867 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | ||
62. | Vladov,Mark | 1606 | 1771 | N | SFO Warnemünde | GER | |
63. | Vogel, Wolfgang | 1460 | N | vls. Pasewalk | GER | ||
64. | Vormelker,Christian | 1609 | Vfl Neukloster | GER | |||
65. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1600 | Gnoiener SV | GER | |||
66. | Waschk,Armin | 2086 | 2175 | SG Güstrow | GER | ||
67. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 1928 | 2062 | N | VT Ludwigslust | GER | |
68. | Winkel,Eckart | 1115 | 1423 | N | VT Ludwigslust | GER | |
69. | Winkler,Karl | 1828 | 2057 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
70. | Wolter,Günter | 1643 | 1845 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | ||
71. | Worm,Alfred | 1651 | 1837 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
72. | Zacharias,Uwe | 1697 | VT Ludwigslust | GER |