Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Achenbach,Manfred | 2000 | SC Mülheim | 1937 | |||
2. | Alder,Bodo | 2013 | SG Wedding | 1949 | |||
3. | Anlauf,Wolfgang | 1514 | Sen.-SV Brandenburg | 1937 | |||
4. | Apel,Walter | 1198 | SC Vita Binz | 1935 | |||
5. | Assmann,Hans | 1563 | FHSG Stralsund | 1939 | |||
6. | Bomert,Egon | 1948 | SK Bad Sooden-Allend | 1941 | |||
7. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | 1467 | Hamelner SV | 1939 | |||
8. | Bornemann,Anton | 1565 | N | vls. Hagen-Haspe | 1925 | ||
9. | Brandt,Fred | 1698 | SV Königsjäger SW Be | 1936 | |||
10. | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1558 | SV Lingen | 1941 | |||
11. | Causevic,Ismet | 1726 | SC Untergrombach | 1940 | |||
12. | Dirks,Rainer | 1149 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | 1946 | |||
13. | Fanenbruck,Günter | 1541 | SV Bad Schwartau | 1941 | |||
14. | Fleischer,Martin | 1785 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1941 | |||
15. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1761 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1943 | |||
16. | Freerksen,Uwe | 1233 | Königsspringer Emden | 1943 | |||
17. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1738 | SK Lister Turm | 1936 | |||
18. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1505 | SV BW Grevesmühlen | 1938 | |||
19. | Garms,Ilse | 1516 | W | PSV Brandenburg | 1939 | ||
20. | Gebuhr,Günter | 1791 | SSV Vimaria Weimar | 1940 | |||
21. | Geibel,Henning | 1234 | SV Bargteheide | 1939 | |||
22. | Girod,Gudrun | 1302 | W | Polizei SC Hannover | 1941 | ||
23. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1321 | SV BW 69 Parchim | 1941 | |||
24. | Graffenberger,Marian | 1208 | W | Hamburger SK | 1936 | ||
25. | Graffenberger,Wilhel | 1599 | Hamburger SK | 1936 | |||
26. | Gruber,Albert | 1651 | N | SV BW Parchim | 1932 | ||
27. | Grüneschild,Hildegar | 1305 | W | Schach-Union München | 1933 | ||
28. | Grünwald,Andreas | 1750 | ESV Waren | 1942 | |||
29. | Gudat,Alfons | 1874 | SK Union Oldenburg | 1936 | |||
30. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1712 | Weiße Dame Berlin | 1947 | |||
31. | Hansen,Hans | 1874 | N | Post Telekom Halle | 1934 | ||
32. | Hartlaub,Marianne | 1442 | W | SK Klingenberg/Main | 1926 | ||
33. | Heimberg,Günter | 1549 | N | SK Wennigsen | 1926 | ||
34. | Hellwege,Werner | 1862 | N | SK Lister Turm | 1930 | ||
35. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 1817 | N | Peiner SV | 1934 | ||
36. | Hielscher,Klaus-Wiep | 1446 | Braunschweiger SF | 1938 | |||
37. | Jahns,Reiner,Dr. | 1740 | MTV Fichte Winsen | 1943 | |||
38. | Janßen,Helmut | 1636 | Itzehoer SV | 1935 | |||
39. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1557 | SV Motor Wolgast | 1935 | |||
40. | Jepp,Wolfgang | 1425 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1947 | |||
41. | Johannsen,Ingbert | 1932 | SG Witten | 1935 | |||
42. | Juckschat,Paul | 1712 | N | SF Hamburg | 1931 | ||
43. | Jürgens,Peter | 1838 | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1940 | |||
44. | Kalkmann,Hans | 1856 | SK Springer St.Tönis | 1936 | |||
45. | Kaschte,Heinz | 1710 | Wiesbadener SV | 1937 | |||
46. | Katzky,Horst | 1570 | SG Bünde | 1940 | |||
47. | Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. | 1956 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1943 | |||
48. | Klages,Hans Jürgen | 2027 | SVg Böhmetal | 1937 | |||
49. | Klein,Leo | 1873 | SV 1925 Aachen | 1935 | |||
50. | Klingenberg,Dietrich | 1621 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1939 | |||
51. | Klose,Hans-Peter | 1399 | ESV RW Göttingen | 1937 | |||
52. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1776 | SF Fallersleben | 1947 | |||
53. | Köhler,Marianne | 1415 | W | vls. Halle | 1932 | ||
54. | Kölbel,Wolfgang | 1507 | SK Greiz 1881 | 1949 | |||
55. | Kohn,Friedrich | 1429 | N | ASV GW Wismar | 1934 | ||
56. | Kolkwitz,Klaus | 1716 | ESV Eberswalde | 1942 | |||
57. | Kotlar,Alfred | 1933 | SK Recklinghausen | 1938 | |||
58. | Krawelitzki,Gerhard | 1499 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1937 | |||
59. | Kreie,Günter | 1809 | N | TuS Eichholz-Remming | 1931 | ||
60. | Kristiansen,Erling | FM | 2100 | Oslo | NOR | 1936 | |
61. | Krüger,Bernhard | 1576 | SC Grunbach | 1940 | |||
62. | Krueger,Erich | 2133 | N | SF Katernberg | 1932 | ||
63. | Kühn,Peter | 1847 | Malchower Schachinse | 1938 | |||
64. | Lehmann,Erwin | 1825 | Ahrensburger TSV | 1937 | |||
65. | Lewald,Stephan | 1908 | Volksdorfer SK | 1947 | |||
66. | Lieb,Harald | FM | 2175 | N | SK Zehlendorf | 1934 | |
67. | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2178 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1936 | ||
68. | Ljubarskij,Juri | FM | 2173 | N | Polizei SC Hannover | 1933 | |
69. | Lotz,Robert | 1729 | ESV Waren | 1948 | |||
70. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1296 | TuS Eichholz-Remming | 1940 | |||
71. | Ludwig,Richard | 1420 | SV Irxleben | 1944 | |||
72. | Ludwig,Siegfried | 1352 | GSV Hemmingen | 1944 | |||
73. | Lübbers,Doris,Dr. | 1357 | W | Sfr. Taunus Königste | 1934 | ||
74. | Maczollek,Helmut | 1391 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | 1940 | |||
75. | Meier,Wolfgang | 1995 | BSW Lok Dresden | 1942 | |||
76. | Mellenthin,Horst | 1693 | N | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1932 | ||
77. | Micheel,Peter | 1758 | SFO Warnemünde | 1944 | |||
78. | Möller,Peter | 1354 | ASV GW Wismar | 1943 | |||
79. | Möllmann,Fritz,Dr. | 1650 | N | TSV Hitzacker | 1921 | ||
80. | Nagorni,Walter | 1913 | HSK-Post Hannover | 1936 | |||
81. | Narr,Irmgard | 1500 | W | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsd | 1938 | ||
82. | Neukirch,Detlef | FM | 2168 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1940 | ||
83. | Neumann,Erwin | 1809 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1936 | |||
84. | Neumann,Reinhard | 1478 | N | SV BW Grevesmühlen | 1932 | ||
85. | Oergel,Ullrich | 1702 | SC Vita Binz | 1939 | |||
86. | Oldach,Ehrenfried | 1923 | SFO Warnemünde | 1937 | |||
87. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 1820 | N | Rhedaer SV | 1931 | ||
88. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1760 | SC Neukloster | 1944 | |||
89. | Pape,Manfred | 2114 | SK Bad Harzburg | 1943 | |||
90. | Peleikis,Horst | 1858 | SK Lister Turm | 1943 | |||
91. | Perk,Egbert | 1826 | N | SK Lister Turm | 1929 | ||
92. | Pfüller,Volker | 1565 | SV Pasewalk | 1939 | |||
93. | Pieper,Helmut | 1266 | Stader SV | 1938 | |||
94. | Post,Ingo | 1687 | VfL BW Neukloster | 1941 | |||
95. | Potthammel,Jörg | 1988 | Malchower Schachinse | 1938 | |||
96. | Rädeker,Bernd | 2112 | Stuttgarter SF | 1938 | |||
97. | Reinemann,Günter,Dr. | 1810 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1942 | |||
98. | Rieck,Helmut | 1748 | SV RW Neuenhagen | 1936 | |||
99. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1900 | SV Berenbostel | 1939 | |||
100. | Schlag,Franz | 1955 | N | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 1931 | ||
101. | Schmidt,Lothar | 1947 | N | SV Schott Jena | 1934 | ||
102. | Schneider,Miloca | 1809 | W | SG Witten | 1935 | ||
103. | Scholz,Werner | 1507 | ESV Eberswalde | 1941 | |||
104. | Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. | 1215 | ASV GW Wismar | 1937 | |||
105. | Schroeder,Christian, | 1848 | N | HSG Uni Rostock | 1934 | ||
106. | Schütze,Manfred | 1642 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1941 | |||
107. | Schulz,Hermann | 1571 | Post SV Uelzen | 1935 | |||
108. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 2052 | N | Hamburger SK | 1932 | ||
109. | Schwandowski,Udo | 1447 | FHSG Stralsund | 1937 | |||
110. | Segelken,Peter | 1692 | Delmenhorster SK | 1941 | |||
111. | Siegmund,Rainer | 2038 | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1943 | |||
112. | Smits,Oswald | 1680 | N | Sfr. Taunus Königste | 1923 | ||
113. | Staudinger,Karl-Hein | 1174 | SC Vita Binz | 1940 | |||
114. | Teßmer,Herbert | 1627 | N | Stader SV | 1927 | ||
115. | Thieme,Hans | 2000 | N | SF Frankfurt | 1933 | ||
116. | Tröger,Rainer | 2001 | Ludwigsfelder SC | 1938 | |||
117. | Türtmann,Dieter | 1842 | ESV Eberswalde | 1941 | |||
118. | Vogel,Gerhard | 1513 | N | SG Einheit Halle | 1930 | ||
119. | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1592 | N | SV Pasewalk | 1934 | ||
120. | Waschk,Armin | 2078 | Eintracht Neubranden | 1949 | |||
121. | Weidlich,Günter | 2094 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1948 | |||
122. | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2038 | SV Empor Berlin | 1944 | ||
123. | Wenske,Hardy | 1555 | Meerbauer Kiel | 1947 | |||
124. | Wenzel,Klaus | 1246 | Braunschweiger SF | 1935 | |||
125. | Wernitz,Armin | 1392 | N | PSV Brandenburg | 1930 | ||
126. | Wicklund-Hansen,Rich | 1649 | N | Oslo | NOR | 1934 | |
127. | Wiebke,Elfriede | 1040 | W | SV Havelberg | 1925 | ||
128. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2000 | SC Neukloster | 1940 | |||
129. | Wilfert,Eva-Maria | 1529 | W | PTSV SK Hof | 1945 | ||
130. | Winkel,Eckart | 1084 | SV F. Neustadt-Glewe | 1938 | |||
131. | Wittkugel,Friedhelm | 1816 | N | SV Kamen | 1933 | ||
132. | Wittmann,Georg | 1809 | SV Zerbst | 1942 | |||
133. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1799 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1935 | |||
134. | spielfrei |