Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tischbierek,Raj | GM | 2422 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1962 |
2. | Langrock,Hannes | IM | 2391 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1983 |
3. | Wichmann,Cliff | IM | 2360 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1971 |
4. | Tischer,Guenter | FM | 2320 | M | GER | 1955 | |
5. | Liedtke,Matthias | FM | 2311 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1969 |
6. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2302 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 |
7. | Schultz,Andreas | 2264 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1964 | |
8. | Brock,Friedemann,Dr. | 2245 | M | SV Lok Engelsdorf | GER | 1955 | |
9. | Solberg,Joachim | CM | 2212 | M | SG Leipzig | NOR | 1974 |
10. | Jacobi,Robin | 2208 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1991 | |
11. | Kober,David | 2175 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1958 | |
12. | Frotscher,Thomas | 2174 | M | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1956 | |
13. | Simon,Ralf-Axel | FM | 2163 | M | TSG Neuruppin | GER | 1953 |
14. | Zuther,Torsten | 2140 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1987 | |
15. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2133 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1962 | |
16. | Kunze,Kerstin | IM | 2122 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 1971 |
17. | Förster,Sören | 2119 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | GER | 1975 | |
18. | Röhl,Rainer | 2108 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1961 | |
19. | Hentze,Markus | 2106 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1990 | |
20. | Schäfer,Reyk | 2101 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 1973 | |
21. | Sonntag,Hermann | 2100 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1985 | |
22. | Pietzsch,Manuel | 2086 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1986 | |
23. | Filipiak,Thomas | 2070 | M | SF Leipzig-Südost | GER | 1982 | |
24. | Schumacher,Markus | 2064 | M | SG Turm Leipzig | 1988 | ||
25. | Göttert,Stefan | 2063 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | GER | 1943 | |
26. | Schneider,Andreas | 2061 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 1957 | |
27. | Just,Joachim | 2055 | M | SV Motor Zeitz | GER | 1938 | |
28. | Spiess,Thomas | 2049 | M | SK Ricklingen | GER | 1965 | |
29. | Hacker,Christian | 2046 | M | SG Enger-Spenge | GER | 1963 | |
30. | Heinrich,Julius Tobi | 2041 | M | SV Merseburg | GER | 1996 | |
31. | Gleichmann,Matthias | 2029 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | GER | 1962 | |
32. | Voynikonis,Lev | 2020 | M | SV Makkabi Leipzig e | GER | 1933 | |
33. | Platz,Daniel | 2015 | M | SSC Annaburg | GER | 1985 | |
34. | Just,Anita,Dr. | FM | 2014 | W | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1967 |
35. | Gering,Samuel | 2012 | M | SV Merseburg | GER | 1995 | |
36. | Niegsch,Nicolas | 2004 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 1998 | |
37. | Sabranski,Heinz | 1988 | M | Pulheimer Sport-Club | GER | 1937 | |
38. | Große,Marcus | 1964 | M | SV Lok Engelsdorf | GER | 1986 | |
39. | Duzy,Stefan | 1961 | M | Erfurter SK | GER | 1992 | |
40. | Hoffmann,Michael | 1958 | BSG Profi Schach/UBA | ||||
41. | Wegner,Horst | 1951 | M | Pulheimer Sport-Club | GER | 1953 | |
42. | Wiese,Frank | 1947 | M | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1961 | |
43. | Stumbries,Lars | 1945 | M | GER | 1977 | ||
44. | Eidam,Horst | 1943 | M | Krostitzer SV | GER | 1937 | |
45. | Kirst,Julia | 1939 | W | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 1993 | ||
46. | Hiller,Wieland | 1933 | M | SC Rote Rüben Leipzi | GER | 1965 | |
47. | Randt,Karl-Heinz | 1928 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1936 | |
48. | Kleye,Emanuel | 1924 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1977 | |
49. | Just,Gabriele,Dr. | 1914 | W | SG Leipzig | GER | 1936 | |
50. | Werner,Hubert | 1908 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | GER | 1943 | |
51. | Riedel,Bert | 1890 | M | SG Leipzig | GER | 1973 | |
52. | Didt,Hartmut | 1884 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | GER | 1951 | |
53. | Lechnauer,Uwe | 1883 | M | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1953 | |
54. | Nosek,Reinhard | 1873 | M | SF Torgau e. V. | GER | 1943 | |
55. | Barschewitsch,Viktor | 1872 | M | GER | 1951 | ||
56. | Justra,Matthias | 1870 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1980 | |
57. | Pönisch,Wolfram,Dr. | 1858 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1954 | ||
58. | Naumann,Peter | 1852 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | GER | 1952 | |
59. | Angrick,Philipp | 1816 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1999 | |
60. | Wendt,Horst | 1809 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | 1951 | ||
61. | Deutsch,Joey | 1806 | M | Naumburger SpV 1951 | GER | 1994 | |
62. | Härig,Wolfram | 1792 | M | MTV Tostedt | GER | 1982 | |
63. | Drusba,Wolfgang | 1726 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1944 | |
64. | Klinge,Sabina | 1695 | W | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1998 | |
65. | Lehmann,Patricia | 1638 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 1996 | |
66. | Heber,Markus | 1634 | M | SG Leipzig | 1996 | ||
67. | Steigemann,Lutz | 1617 | M | SK Roland Weißenfels | 1968 | ||
68. | Wolter,Uwe | 1544 | M | BSV Weissblau Allian | GER | 1964 | |
69. | Klinge,Alexandra | 1536 | W | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1998 | |
70. | Hofmann,Gerald,Dr. | 1519 | SG Leipzig | ||||
71. | Holmelin,Claudia | 1473 | W | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 1991 | ||
72. | Hofmann,Timo | 1447 | SG Leipzig | ||||
73. | Großmann,Dominic | 1392 | M | Meuselwitzer SV | 1998 | ||
74. | Werner,Heidi | 1383 | W | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | 1953 | ||
75. | Müller,Frank-D. | 1371 | M | SV Wartburgstadt Eis | 1955 | ||
76. | Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuon | 1310 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | 2004 | ||
77. | Schwaß,Torsten | 1204 | M | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. | 1969 | ||
78. | Hinze,Aaron | 1132 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | 2004 | ||
79. | Angrick,Jan | ||||||
80. | Beneicke,Steffen | ||||||
81. | spielfrei | * |