Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
6. |
Breitzmann Sander |
1628 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
12.00 |
|
2. |
2. |
Niemann Silvio |
1662 |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
13.5 |
9.50 |
|
3. |
9. |
Stegmann Jens |
1588 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
9.75 |
|
4. |
10. |
Richter Robert |
1586 |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
10.50 |
|
5. |
1. |
Mielke Torsten |
1666 |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
6.50 |
|
6. |
20. |
Winter Thomas |
1461 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
8.50 |
|
7. |
12. |
Gebhardt Christine |
1563 |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
8.75 |
|
8. |
18. |
Heckmann Till |
1497 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
7.75 |
|
9. |
8. |
Dinse Michael |
1603 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.00 |
|
10. |
25. |
Dracker Michael |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
5.75 |
|
11. |
17. |
Seidlitz Cliff |
1517 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
15.0 |
6.00 |
|
12. |
26. |
Schlag Daniel |
|
Genthin |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
6.00 |
|
13. |
16. |
Sauer Annika |
1519 |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
5.75 |
|
14. |
11. |
Schmid Katharina |
1575 |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
4.50 |
|
15. |
7. |
Kasper Peter |
1603 |
SG Eckturm |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
4.25 |
|
16. |
23. |
Roloff Karsten |
1450 |
CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
10.0 |
2.75 |
|
17. |
13. |
Lehmann Michael |
1552 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
4.50 |
|
18. |
24. |
Eilenberg Jonas |
1333 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
3.50 |
|
19. |
21. |
Möller Roman |
1458 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
4.00 |
|
20. |
19. |
Dr. Zivier Ezra |
1485 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
2.25 |
|
21. |
3. |
Wessel Frank |
1652 |
Schachclub Oberkrämer |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
2.75 |
|
21. |
15. |
Betke Arno |
1527 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
2.75 |
|
23. |
4. |
Tefs Arnold |
1631 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
3.00 |
|
24. |
22. |
Warncke Dieter |
1453 |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
1.25 |
|
25. |
14. |
Witt Marco |
1538 |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
1.00 |
|
26. |
5. |
Freilos |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
10.0 |
0.00 |
|