Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
10. |
Matthes Benjamin |
1320 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
11.00 |
|
2. |
14. |
May Ben-Iven |
1266 |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
10.50 |
|
3. |
8. |
Stolzenwald Frank |
1369 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
8.75 |
|
4. |
4. |
Albrecht Constantin |
1416 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
11.00 |
|
5. |
12. |
Quiram Heiko |
1307 |
ESV Waren |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
10.50 |
|
6. |
19. |
Bosse Christian |
1127 |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.50 |
|
7. |
16. |
Walschus Uwe |
1246 |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
6.50 |
|
8. |
15. |
Nitsche Nikolai |
1254 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
5.50 |
|
9. |
2. |
Röhr Susanne |
1448 |
USV Potsdam e.V.,Abt. Schach |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.50 |
|
10. |
21. |
Lengowski Jörg-Uwe |
|
Schachschule Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
4.00 |
|
11. |
22. |
Hamm Oliver |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
8.5 |
4.75 |
|
12. |
13. |
Mietzner Ralf |
1278 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
14.5 |
6.50 |
|
13. |
17. |
Eichelbaum Georg |
1239 |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
4.50 |
|
14. |
1. |
Thiel Harry |
1448 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
3.00 |
|
15. |
9. |
Gehrke Gina Celina |
1333 |
SV " Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
3.50 |
|
16. |
18. |
Gutewort Paul Emil |
1161 |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
1.00 |
|
17. |
20. |
Göke Alexander |
|
Schachschule Berlin |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
2.50 |
|
18. |
3. |
Toth Hans-Jürgen |
1436 |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
1.00 |
|
19. |
5. |
Fricke Janek Konrad |
1415 |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
1.00 |
|
20. |
6. |
Gröger Alexander |
1385 |
SG Bayer |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
10.0 |
1.50 |
|
21. |
11. |
Zahn Mario |
1308 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
3.50 |
|
22. |
7. |
Paetzke Bernd |
1376 |
Putlitzer SV 1921 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
9.0 |
0.00 |
|