Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
7. |
Beyer Lorenz |
915 |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
14.5 |
12.50 |
|
2. |
2. |
Korek Jakob A. |
967 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
11.75 |
|
3. |
3. |
Hintze Lobosch |
953 |
Hildesheimer SV |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
11.25 |
|
4. |
15. |
Rose Daniel |
771 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
11.00 |
|
5. |
6. |
Karff Tom |
926 |
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
10.00 |
|
6. |
8. |
Grabs Sen. Peter |
901 |
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
13.5 |
10.25 |
|
7. |
5. |
Ivanov Maksim |
936 |
TUS Makkabi Rostock |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
8.50 |
|
8. |
13. |
Bosse Bruno |
783 |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
8.00 |
|
9. |
4. |
Hoffmann Kay |
938 |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.50 |
|
10. |
17. |
von Rechenberg Johan |
762 |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.00 |
|
11. |
23. |
Gohel Fabian Franz |
|
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
6.50 |
|
12. |
14. |
Wilke Milan |
781 |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
6.00 |
|
13. |
20. |
Schüßler Andrč |
|
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
6.00 |
|
14. |
35. |
Matthes Aaron |
|
Schachclub Oranienburg |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
5.50 |
|
15. |
16. |
Hoffmann Lucas |
762 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
4.50 |
|
16. |
10. |
Ebel Kaj-Nicolas |
845 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
6.00 |
|
17. |
30. |
Oelmann Alexander |
|
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
5.50 |
|
18. |
28. |
Ollhoff Yannick |
|
Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.00 |
|
19. |
18. |
von Rechenberg Flori |
761 |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
5.75 |
|
20. |
1. |
Schenk Jannik |
977 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
8.00 |
|
21. |
11. |
Frymark Niklas |
824 |
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
4.00 |
|
22. |
12. |
Janott Felix |
799 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
3.00 |
|
23. |
24. |
Grabowsky Leon |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
2.50 |
|
24. |
19. |
Oelmann Daniel |
748 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
1.50 |
|
25. |
31. |
Schiffmann Marco |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
1.00 |
|
26. |
33. |
Schlag Gideon |
|
Genthin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
2.00 |
|
27. |
21. |
Hoffmann Marius |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
1.00 |
|
28. |
29. |
Parthe Ludwig |
|
Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
1.00 |
|
29. |
9. |
Denk Stefan |
876 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
2.00 |
|
30. |
34. |
Schlag Johann |
|
Genthin |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
10.0 |
1.75 |
|
31. |
25. |
Seyler Pascal |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
0.50 |
|
32. |
27. |
Sundui Chinguun |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
10.5 |
0.50 |
|
33. |
26. |
Denk Sophie-Maria |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
8.0 |
0.50 |
|
34. |
32. |
Winter Otto Friedema |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
8.0 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
22. |
Hoffmann Maja |
|
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
10.5 |
0.50 |
|