Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gohel,Fabian Fran | 1186 | SF Nordost Berl | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 12.50 | ||
2. | Woidt,Bastian | 1203 | TSG Neuruppin | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 9.50 | ||
3. | Pietsch,Johann | 1230 | SV Roter Turm H | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.75 | ||
4. | Schmidt,Detlef | 1184 | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 9.00 | ||
5. | Goldmann,Werner | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.50 | |||
6. | Sooß,Ralf | 1188 | SV Wusterhausen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.25 | ||
7. | Karff,Tom | 1004 | SV Malchower Sc | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.00 | ||
7. | Smith,Tobias | 1003 | SV Glück auf Rü | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.00 | ||
9. | Hoffmann,Lucas | 1080 | Schachpinguine | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 9.50 | ||
10. | Zahn,Mario | 1247 | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.75 | ||
11. | Stepanjan,Mariann | 1130 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.50 | |
12. | Jacoby,Michael | 1163 | SF Nordost Berl | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.50 | ||
13. | Dobslaff,Christia | 1145 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 5.00 | ||
14. | Lieger,Lucas | 1134 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 5.00 | ||
15. | Vassiliou,Leander | 1136 | SV Königsjäger | GRE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.50 | ||
16. | Vassiliou,Athanas | 1103 | SV Königsjäger | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.75 | ||
17. | Ruddat,Jarne | 1013 | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | ||
18. | Wesner, Andy | Röbel | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 3.50 | ||||
19. | Wald,Fiete | 1048 | SV Dresden-Leub | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.50 | ||
20. | Uhl,Justin | 1125 | TSG Neuruppin | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 | ||
21. | Ermitsch,Carolyn | 1172 | W | SC Oranienburg | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | |
21. | Fricke, Matthias | Berlin | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | ||||
23. | Conrad,Max | 1008 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
24. | Marquardt,Steven | 1058 | ESV 1888 Witten | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 2.25 | ||
25. | Margaryan,Venera | 1076 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 1.50 | |
26. | von Rechenberg,Fr | 1086 | SV Dresden-Leub | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 0.75 | ||
26. | Franke,Nico | 1020 | SK Weida | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 0.75 | ||
28. | Lange,Sven | 1106 | SV Motor Wolgas | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 3.25 | ||
29. | von Rechenberg,Fl | 1090 | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ||
30. | Schlag Gideon | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 |