Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Eue,Vicky |
|
() |
- |
17. |
Wolff,Marie Anto |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Rieckers,Dirk |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Fischer,Bennet |
|
() |
- - - |
|
3 |
3. |
Kieseling,René |
|
() |
- |
18. |
Oehme,Peter |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
19. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
() |
- |
5. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
6. |
Hoffmann,Christo |
|
() |
- |
20. |
Eggert,Daniela |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
21. |
Guddat,Felix |
|
() |
- |
7. |
Hoffmann,Thomas |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
8. |
Topf,Robin |
|
() |
- |
22. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
23. |
Niels,Leonard Em |
|
() |
- |
9. |
Wolff,Joachim Pe |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
10. |
Zunke,Gideon |
|
() |
- |
24. |
Jeschke,Susanne |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
25. |
Wolff,Dagmar |
|
() |
- |
11. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
12. |
Schubert,Karl He |
|
() |
- |
26. |
Niewrzol,Anton |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
27. |
Orekhowa,Zoya |
|
() |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Jan |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
14. |
Konieczek,Max |
|
() |
- |
28. |
Jeschke,Peter |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
29. |
Hübner,Axel |
|
() |
- |
15. |
Hofmann,Holger |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
16. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
() |
- |
30. |
Schirm,Hans Flor |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
10. |
Zunke,Gideon |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Eue,Vicky |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
11. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Kieseling,René |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
5. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
(1) |
- |
12. |
Schubert,Karl He |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Sadewasser,Jan |
|
(1) |
- |
6. |
Hoffmann,Christo |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
7. |
Hoffmann,Thomas |
|
(1) |
- |
16. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
9. |
Wolff,Joachim Pe |
|
(1) |
- |
14. |
Konieczek,Max |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
22. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
(½) |
- |
29. |
Hübner,Axel |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
15. |
Hofmann,Holger |
|
(0) |
- |
8. |
Topf,Robin |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
24. |
Jeschke,Susanne |
|
(0) |
- |
2. |
Rieckers,Dirk |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
26. |
Niewrzol,Anton |
|
(0) |
- |
4. |
Fischer,Bennet |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
17. |
Wolff,Marie Anto |
|
(0) |
- |
23. |
Niels,Leonard Em |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
18. |
Oehme,Peter |
|
(0) |
- |
25. |
Wolff,Dagmar |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
28. |
Jeschke,Peter |
|
(0) |
- |
19. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
14 |
20. |
Eggert,Daniela |
|
(0) |
- |
27. |
Orekhowa,Zoya |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
30. |
Schirm,Hans Flor |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Guddat,Felix |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Eue,Vicky |
|
(2) |
- |
7. |
Hoffmann,Thomas |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
29. |
Hübner,Axel |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
6. |
Hoffmann,Christo |
|
(2) |
- |
9. |
Wolff,Joachim Pe |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
8. |
Topf,Robin |
|
(1½) |
- |
11. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
2. |
Rieckers,Dirk |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Kieseling,René |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
4. |
Fischer,Bennet |
|
(1) |
- |
17. |
Wolff,Marie Anto |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
16. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Zunke,Gideon |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
12. |
Schubert,Karl He |
|
(1) |
- |
18. |
Oehme,Peter |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
21. |
Guddat,Felix |
|
(0) |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Jan |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
14. |
Konieczek,Max |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Eggert,Daniela |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
19. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
(½) |
- |
22. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
15. |
Hofmann,Holger |
|
(0) |
- |
28. |
Jeschke,Peter |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
13 |
23. |
Niels,Leonard Em |
|
(0) |
- |
26. |
Niewrzol,Anton |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
27. |
Orekhowa,Zoya |
|
(0) |
- |
24. |
Jeschke,Susanne |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
25. |
Wolff,Dagmar |
|
(0) |
- |
30. |
Schirm,Hans Flor |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
5. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
(3) |
- |
1. |
Eue,Vicky |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
3. |
Kieseling,René |
|
(2½) |
- |
6. |
Hoffmann,Christo |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
11. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr |
|
(2½) |
- |
4. |
Fischer,Bennet |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
7. |
Hoffmann,Thomas |
|
(2) |
- |
14. |
Konieczek,Max |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
9. |
Wolff,Joachim Pe |
|
(2) |
- |
16. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
30. |
Schirm,Hans Flor |
|
(2) |
- |
12. |
Schubert,Karl He |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
13. |
Sadewasser,Jan |
|
(2) |
- |
29. |
Hübner,Axel |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
17. |
Wolff,Marie Anto |
|
(1) |
- |
8. |
Topf,Robin |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
22. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
(1½) |
- |
10. |
Zunke,Gideon |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
26. |
Niewrzol,Anton |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
Rieckers,Dirk |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
18. |
Oehme,Peter |
|
(1) |
- |
27. |
Orekhowa,Zoya |
|
(1) |
- - + |
|
12 |
20. |
Eggert,Daniela |
|
(1) |
- |
28. |
Jeschke,Peter |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
19. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
(½) |
- |
15. |
Hofmann,Holger |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
24. |
Jeschke,Susanne |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Guddat,Felix |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
25. |
Wolff,Dagmar |
|
(0) |
- |
23. |
Niels,Leonard Em |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Eue,Vicky |
|
(3½) |
- |
3. |
Kieseling,René |
|
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
4. |
Fischer,Bennet |
|
(3) |
- |
5. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
6. |
Hoffmann,Christo |
|
(3) |
- |
12. |
Schubert,Karl He |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
16. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
(3) |
- |
11. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
29. |
Hübner,Axel |
|
(2½) |
- |
7. |
Hoffmann,Thomas |
|
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
8. |
Topf,Robin |
|
(2½) |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Jan |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
14. |
Konieczek,Max |
|
(2½) |
- |
22. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
9. |
Wolff,Joachim Pe |
|
(2) |
- |
27. |
Orekhowa,Zoya |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
30. |
Schirm,Hans Flor |
|
(2) |
- |
20. |
Eggert,Daniela |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
15. |
Hofmann,Holger |
|
(1½) |
- |
26. |
Niewrzol,Anton |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
2. |
Rieckers,Dirk |
|
(1) |
- |
21. |
Guddat,Felix |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
10. |
Zunke,Gideon |
|
(1) |
- |
23. |
Niels,Leonard Em |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
28. |
Jeschke,Peter |
|
(1) |
- |
17. |
Wolff,Marie Anto |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
18. |
Oehme,Peter |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
(½) |
- - + |
|
15 |
24. |
Jeschke,Susanne |
|
(0) |
- |
25. |
Wolff,Dagmar |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|